Startline

Cowichan Autumn Classic

Cowichan, BC - October 25, 2015

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Half 1/103 1:20:48 208 Chris Galley M20-29 1/34 1/5
Half 2/103 1:26:56 185 Claire Morgan F40-49 1/69 1/22
Half 3/103 1:27:53 219 Gary Duncan M50-59 2/34 1/7
Half 4/103 1:30:26 138 Jude Farmer M30-39 3/34 1/5
Half 5/103 1:32:20 192 Jenna Kurylo F30-39 2/69 1/16
Half 6/103 1:32:21 213 Greg Leiman M50-59 4/34 2/7
Half 7/103 1:34:31 183 Ryan Day M20-29 5/34 2/5
Half 8/103 1:34:56 201 Joel Hampson M20-29 6/34 3/5
Half 9/103 1:37:27 161 Jenny White F30-39 3/69 2/16
Half 10/103 1:40:35 1983 Jessica Knowles F30-39 4/69 3/16
Half 11/103 1:41:04 143 Suzanne Erickson F50-59 5/69 1/15
Half 12/103 1:41:57 177 Pete Langelo M50-59 7/34 3/7
Half 13/103 1:42:09 140 Herb Katz M60-69 8/34 1/11
Half 14/103 1:42:20 590 Eva Gifford F20-29 6/69 1/10
Half 15/103 1:42:39 148 Caleb Retzlaff M30-39 9/34 2/5
Half 16/103 1:42:52 217 Kristy Lee F40-49 7/69 2/22
Half 17/103 1:43:14 211 Mark Voorthuyzen M50-59 10/34 4/7
Half 18/103 1:43:36 191 Janelle Williamson F20-29 8/69 2/10
Half 19/103 1:44:23 595 Chloe Macpherson F20-29 9/69 3/10
Half 20/103 1:44:34 145 Mark Shier M50-59 11/34 5/7
Half 21/103 1:44:48 182 Rob Grant M40-49 12/34 1/5
Half 22/103 1:44:50 165 Shelagh Germyn F50-59 10/69 2/15
Half 23/103 1:44:53 200 Michelle Stroulger F30-39 11/69 4/16
Half 24/103 1:44:56 170 Alexander Daether M30-39 13/34 3/5
Half 25/103 1:45:33 218 Jorgen Jensen M60-69 14/34 2/11
Half 26/103 1:45:38 591 Charlene Waldner F40-49 12/69 3/22
Half 27/103 1:46:32 594 Jurgen Prooi M40-49 15/34 2/5
Half 28/103 1:46:46 174 Ivan Oxford M40-49 16/34 3/5
Half 29/103 1:46:55 210 Tracy Voorthuyzen F50-59 13/69 3/15
Half 30/103 1:47:04 589 Jessica Michalofsky F40-49 14/69 4/22
Half 31/103 1:47:04 196 Loriena Melnick F30-39 15/69 5/16
Half 32/103 1:48:08 187 Sarah Larsen F30-39 16/69 6/16
Half 33/103 1:48:18 220 Ken Richardson M70-99 17/34 1/1
Half 34/103 1:49:08 178 Mark Ziegler M60-69 18/34 3/11
Half 35/103 1:49:38 159 Rob Hare M50-59 19/34 6/7
Half 36/103 1:50:22 214 Kathy Davidson F50-59 17/69 4/15
Half 37/103 1:51:04 152 David Sykes M60-69 20/34 4/11
Half 38/103 1:51:12 147 Denise Bonin F50-59 18/69 5/15
Half 39/103 1:51:33 222 Philippe Granger M20-29 21/34 4/5
Half 40/103 1:51:33 221 Emily Granger F20-29 19/69 4/10
Half 41/103 1:52:03 181 Roger White M60-69 22/34 5/11
Half 42/103 1:52:32 160 Nicole Lamboo F30-39 20/69 7/16
Half 43/103 1:52:46 137 Amy Taylor F30-39 21/69 8/16
Half 44/103 1:52:50 139 Kim Brown F40-49 22/69 5/22
Half 45/103 1:53:44 587 Dawn Connally F50-59 23/69 6/15
Half 46/103 1:54:28 195 Cindy Todd F40-49 24/69 6/22
Half 47/103 1:55:26 198 Marcia Stromsmoe F60-69 25/69 1/6
Half 48/103 1:57:33 186 Helen Gibbons F40-49 26/69 7/22
Half 49/103 1:58:53 207 Aaron Johnson M40-49 23/34 4/5
Half 50/103 1:59:21 188 Kelly Cox F30-39 27/69 9/16
Half 51/103 1:59:49 212 Jeff Wright M50-59 24/34 7/7
Half 52/103 2:00:10 176 Alison Dickson F50-59 28/69 7/15
Half 53/103 2:01:41 193 Louise Hodgson-Jones F50-59 29/69 8/15
Half 54/103 2:05:23 204 Jeanne Van Der Merwe F50-59 30/69 9/15
Half 55/103 2:05:29 169 Vanessa Goodall F30-39 31/69 10/16
Half 56/103 2:06:15 1973 Marcia Dakin F50-59 32/69 10/15
Half 57/103 2:06:21 189 Robert Smith M60-69 25/34 6/11
Half 58/103 2:06:59 597 Mandy Parker F50-59 33/69 11/15
Half 59/103 2:08:06 141 Debbie Katz F60-69 34/69 2/6
Half 60/103 2:09:47 175 Elaine Marie Abbott F60-69 35/69 3/6
Half 61/103 2:10:55 154 Mike Press M60-69 26/34 7/11
Half 62/103 2:10:56 155 Helen Press-Casson F30-39 36/69 11/16
Half 63/103 2:11:08 209 Nikki Jomha F40-49 37/69 8/22
Half 64/103 2:12:40 190 Tabitha Holmgren F30-39 38/69 12/16
Half 65/103 2:13:53 153 Kelley Gamblewest F50-59 39/69 12/15
Half 66/103 2:15:02 149 Anna Callegari F40-49 40/69 9/22
Half 67/103 2:15:39 1980 Beatrice Proudfoot F20-29 41/69 5/10
Half 68/103 2:15:39 1981 Andrea Mauro F20-29 42/69 6/10
Half 69/103 2:15:55 254 Danielle Welch F30-39 43/69 13/16
Half 70/103 2:16:09 256 Chantel Jeromkin F40-49 44/69 10/22
Half 71/103 2:16:11 171 Aaron Gubeli M20-29 27/34 5/5
Half 72/103 2:16:23 247 Sallie Skinner F20-29 45/69 7/10
Half 73/103 2:17:33 194 Kim Rodger F40-49 46/69 11/22
Half 74/103 2:19:34 206 Jim Cox M60-69 28/34 8/11
Half 75/103 2:19:48 167 Sara Warthe F30-39 47/69 14/16
Half 76/103 2:19:48 166 Mike Reynolds M40-49 29/34 5/5
Half 77/103 2:19:54 253 Emily Wessel F20-29 48/69 8/10
Half 78/103 2:20:35 243 Kathryn Ranftal F40-49 49/69 12/22
Half 79/103 2:20:59 205 Sue Pearson F40-49 50/69 13/22
Half 80/103 2:20:59 197 Cathy Noel F40-49 51/69 14/22
Half 81/103 2:22:36 151 Jason Belanger M30-39 30/34 4/5
Half 82/103 2:22:46 164 Wanda Reynoso-Thibodeau F60-69 52/69 4/6
Half 83/103 2:24:01 179 Cristy Fernando F20-29 53/69 9/10
Half 84/103 2:24:05 242 Moe Hopkins F40-49 54/69 15/22
Half 85/103 2:24:05 240 Heather Adair F40-49 55/69 16/22
Half 86/103 2:30:13 249 Heather Mccoy F60-69 56/69 5/6
Half 87/103 2:31:15 230 Melanie Houston F50-59 57/69 13/15
Half 88/103 2:31:15 231 Emma Houston F20-29 58/69 10/10
Half 89/103 2:32:42 251 Heather Mercer F30-39 59/69 15/16
Half 90/103 2:32:42 250 Joan Davies F60-69 60/69 6/6
Half 91/103 2:34:46 245 Melinda Scott F40-49 61/69 17/22
Half 92/103 2:38:15 223 Deb Housden F40-49 62/69 18/22
Half 93/103 2:40:24 255 Anita Rahi F40-49 63/69 19/22
Half 94/103 2:45:58 225 Wendy Austin F50-59 64/69 14/15
Half 95/103 2:47:46 226 Patrick Brown M60-69 31/34 9/11
Half 96/103 2:50:37 162 Karen Del Sol F30-39 65/69 16/16
Half 97/103 2:50:38 163 Joshua Del Sol M30-39 32/34 5/5
Half 98/103 2:52:21 228 Kim Kenyon F40-49 66/69 20/22
Half 99/103 2:52:21 224 Sylvia Bernat F40-49 67/69 21/22
Half 100/103 2:54:00 252 Jim Basnett M60-69 33/34 10/11
Half 101/103 2:59:03 229 Dominica Dorazio-Shillito F40-49 68/69 22/22
Half 102/103 3:09:13 234 Chris Baker M60-69 34/34 11/11
Half 103/103 3:09:13 233 Carroll Clarke F50-59 69/69 15/15