Startline

Victoria Enduro Series - Race 3

Victoria, BC - August 31, 2014

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Overall 1/53 19:19:00 14 Mitchell Thacker Victoria M-PRO   1/10
Overall 2/53 19:52:00 143 Marty Schaffer Revelstoke M-PRO   2/10
Overall 3/53 19:53:00 15 Chris Makuch Courtenay M-PRO   3/10
Overall 4/53 19:54:00 5 Scott Mitchell Victoria M-PRO   4/10
Overall 5/53 19:55:00 82 Dave Pfaffenberger Victoria M40-99   1/9
Overall 6/53 20:26:00 16 Max Mcculloch Victoria M01-19   1/11
Overall 7/53 20:48:00 4 Matt Grossnickle Duncan M-PRO   5/10
Overall 8/53 20:50:00 57 Gregory Smith Victoria M30-39   1/11
Overall 9/53 20:52:00 10 Keegan Holme North Saanich M-PRO   6/10
Overall 10/53 21:03:00 144 Thomas Skinner Victoria M-PRO   7/10
Overall 11/53 21:06:00 152 Rory O'connell Victoria M20-29   1/8
Overall 12/53 21:08:00 107 Jeff Austin Victoria M20-29   2/8
Overall 13/53 21:09:00 147 Harold Williams Victoria M30-39   2/11
Overall 14/53 21:12:00 18 Jake Innes Victoria M-PRO   8/10
Overall 15/53 22:01:00 112 Ben Gavinchuk Victoria M20-29   3/8
Overall 16/53 22:06:00 73 Leon Tulevski Victoria M40-99   2/9
Overall 17/53 22:22:00 52 Arran Spencer Victoria M30-39   3/11
Overall 18/53 22:30:00 105 Taylor Macdougall Montague M20-29   4/8
Overall 19/53 22:45:00 39 Don Elliott Victoria M30-39   4/11
Overall 20/53 22:48:00 53 Cary Nukina Victoria M30-39   5/11
Overall 21/53 22:59:00 1 Ricky Allen Victoria M-PRO   9/10
Overall 22/53 23:16:00 84 Morgan Harker Victoria M40-99   3/9
Overall 23/53 23:26:00 38 Erik Wanless Victoria M30-39   6/11
Overall 24/53 23:34:00 43 Jonathan Wray Victoria M30-39   7/11
Overall 25/53 23:42:00 142 Regan Pringle M-PRO   10/10
Overall 26/53 23:45:00 21 Jack Tanton North Saanich M01-19   2/11
Overall 27/53 24:11:00 27 Jordan Cole Duncan M01-19   3/11
Overall 28/53 24:34:00 44 Ross Collison Victoria M30-39   8/11
Overall 29/53 24:37:00 185 Liam Morgan Victoria M01-19   4/11
Overall 30/53 24:55:00 79 Roger Gunn Victoria M40-99   4/9
Overall 31/53 24:59:00 140 Matt Beaulieu Victoria M20-29   5/8
Overall 32/53 25:13:00 26 Jackson Morris Victoria M01-19   5/11
Overall 33/53 25:17:00 150 Matthew Haussman Victoria M01-19   6/11
Overall 34/53 25:17:00 141 Bryan Menard Victoria M20-29   6/8
Overall 35/53 25:48:00 100 Krista Northcott Victoria F-OPEN   1/4
Overall 36/53 26:00:00 153 Holly Krasnuik Victoria F-OPEN   2/4
Overall 37/53 26:17:00 204 Andrew Birch Victoria M01-19   7/11
Overall 38/53 26:22:00 101 Clair Lloyd Victoria F-OPEN   3/4
Overall 39/53 27:37:00 206 Jason Paulgaard Saanich M30-39   9/11
Overall 40/53 27:44:00 202 Jake Erwin Duncan M01-19   8/11
Overall 41/53 28:28:00 40 Andrew Johnson Victoria M30-39   10/11
Overall 42/53 28:37:00 151 Patrick Nolan Victoria M20-29   7/8
Overall 43/53 28:40:00 81 Darryll Challis Shawnigan Lake M40-99   5/9
Overall 44/53 29:34:00 70 Warren Cederberg Victoria M40-99   6/9
Overall 45/53 30:21:00 103 Christyna Mitchell Victoria F-OPEN   4/4
Overall 46/53 30:36:00 60 Hugh Hart Victoria M40-99   7/9
Overall 47/53 30:43:00 35 Ryan Hain Victoria M30-39   11/11
Overall 48/53 31:13:00 19 Joshua Davison Brentwood Bay M01-19   9/11
Overall 49/53 34:20:00 76 Ted Stallard Victoria M40-99   8/9
Overall 50/53 34:36:00 106 Cam Mclellan Victoria M20-29   8/8
Overall 51/53 37:36:00 146 Chris Vater Nanaimo M40-99   9/9
Overall 52/53 38:15:00 201 Griffen Hart Victoria M01-19   10/11
Overall 53/53 48:09:00 203 Reid Boulter Shawnigan Lake M01-19   11/11