Startline

Seek The Peak

North Vancouver, BC - June 15, 2014

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division
Solo 1/463 1:23:37 418 Shaun Stephens-Whale Victoria M20-29 1/247 1/55
Solo 2/463 1:26:52 161 Benoit Gignac Vancouver M30-39 2/247 1/82
Solo 3/463 1:29:10 363 Marcus Ribi Richmond M13-19 3/247 1/12
Solo 4/463 1:34:24 1 Greg Abrahams North Vancouver M30-39 4/247 2/82
Solo 5/463 1:34:31 48 Hamish Black Victoria M20-29 5/247 2/55
Solo 6/463 1:34:44 170 Mark Green North Vancouver M30-39 6/247 3/82
Solo 7/463 1:35:08 533 Kim Magnus Vancouver F30-39 1/209 1/78
Solo 8/463 1:35:16 76 Nicholas Campbell Vancouver M30-39 7/247 4/82
Solo 9/463 1:36:10 58 Anthony Bourdel Vancouver M20-29 8/247 3/55
Solo 10/463 1:36:49 427 Austin Sutherland North Vancouver M13-19 9/247 2/12
Solo 11/463 1:36:55 43 Oliver Bibby Vancouver M13-19 10/247 3/12
Solo 12/463 1:37:09 538 Tim Perry North Vancouver M30-39 11/247 5/82
Solo 13/463 1:37:18 82 Brennan Chan North Vancouver M20-29 12/247 4/55
Solo 14/463 1:37:54 486 Steven Yau Vancouver M20-29 13/247 5/55
Solo 15/463 1:38:44 217 Curtis Jung Vancouver M20-29 14/247 6/55
Solo 16/463 1:42:53 38 Jan Becker Herzogenaurach M20-29 15/247 7/55
Solo 17/463 1:42:57 22 Dmitry Babenko Burnaby M40-49 16/247 1/57
Solo 18/463 1:43:52 116 Marc De Geus Surrey M20-29 17/247 8/55
Solo 19/463 1:43:59 536 Ritchie Douglas North Vancouver M30-39 18/247 6/82
Solo 20/463 1:44:13 541 Tara Berry Vancouver F20-29 2/209 1/49
Solo 21/463 1:44:25 42 Dave Betcher New Westminster M40-49 19/247 2/57
Solo 22/463 1:44:41 318 Andrew Nobles Vancouver M20-29 20/247 9/55
Solo 23/463 1:44:45 529 Daichan Masami Shibata Vancouver M40-49 21/247 3/57
Solo 24/463 1:44:54 461 Ge Wang Burnaby M40-49 22/247 4/57
Solo 25/463 1:45:15 181 Jeff Hart Vancouver M20-29 23/247 10/55
Solo 26/463 1:45:20 492 Dirk Optland North Vancouver M50-59 24/247 1/31
Solo 27/463 1:45:39 493 Jordan Norris North Vancouver M20-29 25/247 11/55
Solo 28/463 1:45:42 54 Benjamin Boogaerts Vancouver M30-39 26/247 7/82
Solo 29/463 1:45:42 355 Janette Purdham Vancouver F40-49 3/209 1/50
Solo 30/463 1:45:53 514 Kevin Holland Vancouver M40-49 27/247 5/57
Solo 31/463 1:45:57 203 Eric Hunter North Vancouver M30-39 28/247 8/82
Solo 32/463 1:46:07 466 Stan Wiens Calgary M40-49 29/247 6/57
Solo 33/463 1:46:14 511 Late Register NOSEX 1/ 1/7
Solo 34/463 1:46:18 29 Tom Barichello Langley M50-59 30/247 2/31
Solo 35/463 1:46:46 201 James Howlin Vancouver M30-39 31/247 9/82
Solo 36/463 1:47:36 253 Marieve Legrand North Vancouver F30-39 4/209 2/78
Solo 37/463 1:48:17 173 Dita Grunte North Vancouver F20-29 5/209 2/49
Solo 38/463 1:48:20 310 Willi Neureiter Holzkirchen M50-59 32/247 3/31
Solo 39/463 1:48:25 320 Matthew Nosworthy North Vancouver M20-29 33/247 12/55
Solo 40/463 1:48:54 67 Peter Bremner New Westminster M50-59 34/247 4/31
Solo 41/463 1:48:59 343 Tiffany Phillips North Vancouver F30-39 6/209 3/78
Solo 42/463 1:49:18 335 Matej Patera Vancouver M20-29 35/247 13/55
Solo 43/463 1:49:44 328 Daniel Olson Maple Ridge M20-29 36/247 14/55
Solo 44/463 1:49:53 515 Terry Bremner Delta M50-59 37/247 5/31
Solo 45/463 1:49:53 475 Karl Woll Burnaby M20-29 38/247 15/55
Solo 46/463 1:50:00 408 Juno Song Vancouver M20-29 39/247 16/55
Solo 47/463 1:50:17 62 Jason Brackman Vancouver M40-49 40/247 7/57
Solo 48/463 1:50:26 188 Jan Robert Heiberg Bekkestua M20-29 41/247 17/55
Solo 49/463 1:50:47 230 Fearghal King Vancouver M30-39 42/247 10/82
Solo 50/463 1:51:10 151 Steven Flello North Vancouver M20-29 43/247 18/55
Solo 51/463 1:51:40 519 Theo Birkner Vancouver M20-29 44/247 19/55
Solo 52/463 1:51:55 81 Kendall Cave North Vancouver M40-49 45/247 8/57
Solo 53/463 1:52:11 10 Murray Anderson Vancouver M30-39 46/247 11/82
Solo 54/463 1:52:13 460 Mary Walsh Vancouver F40-49 7/209 2/50
Solo 55/463 1:52:14 344 Ruediger Picker Vancouver M30-39 47/247 12/82
Solo 56/463 1:52:45 100 Jon Cormier Burnaby M30-39 48/247 13/82
Solo 57/463 1:53:12 403 Andrew Slack Vancouver M30-39 49/247 14/82
Solo 58/463 1:53:16 436 Christopher Theed Vancouver M20-29 50/247 20/55
Solo 59/463 1:53:26 209 Finnigan Johnson North Vancouver M20-29 51/247 21/55
Solo 60/463 1:53:53 269 Brett Logan Fort Langley M20-29 52/247 22/55
Solo 61/463 1:54:01 274 Reid Macdonald Vancouver M40-49 53/247 9/57
Solo 62/463 1:54:18 392 Susan Shalanski Squamish F40-49 8/209 3/50
Solo 63/463 1:54:25 32 Gerald Baron Langley M40-49 54/247 10/57
Solo 64/463 1:54:27 377 David Ryan Vancouver M50-59 55/247 6/31
Solo 65/463 1:54:34 347 James Pond-Jones Vancouver M20-29 56/247 23/55
Solo 66/463 1:54:34 130 Lara Duke New Westminster F30-39 9/209 4/78
Solo 67/463 1:55:09 327 Gitta Oldendorff North Vancouver F50-59 10/209 1/23
Solo 68/463 1:55:15 284 David Matthews North Vancouver M50-59 57/247 7/31
Solo 69/463 1:55:28 3 Bryce Adams North Vancouver M13-19 58/247 4/12
Solo 70/463 1:55:31 360 Ashley Ramsay Vancouver F20-29 11/209 3/49
Solo 71/463 1:55:34 370 Nathan Robichaud North Vancouver M30-39 59/247 15/82
Solo 72/463 1:55:43 526 Britta Rustad Salt Springs Is F20-29 12/209 4/49
Solo 73/463 1:55:45 319 Taylor North Surrey M20-29 60/247 24/55
Solo 74/463 1:55:46 131 Andrea Dunn North Vancouver F40-49 13/209 4/50
Solo 75/463 1:56:17 463 James Wells Vancouver M30-39 61/247 16/82
Solo 76/463 1:56:36 478 Cynthia Wonham North Vancouver F40-49 14/209 5/50
Solo 77/463 1:56:41 287 Tristan May Burnaby M13-19 62/247 5/12
Solo 78/463 1:56:58 351 Lindi Porter Burnaby F40-49 15/209 6/50
Solo 79/463 1:57:01 506 Zhanne Ivashchanka Vancouver F30-39 16/209 5/78
Solo 80/463 1:57:01 491 Dan Mcdougall North Vancouver M40-49 63/247 11/57
Solo 81/463 1:57:31 334 Adrian Partridge West Vancouver M50-59 64/247 8/31
Solo 82/463 1:57:54 140 Dylan Erhardt Vancouver F20-29 17/209 5/49
Solo 83/463 1:57:55 208 Chris Jehnichen North Vancouver M40-49 65/247 12/57
Solo 84/463 1:57:58 41 Catalin Berbec Coquitlam M40-49 66/247 13/57
Solo 85/463 1:58:02 438 Tyler Thompson Victoria M20-29 67/247 25/55
Solo 86/463 1:58:13 365 Todd Riddell Vancouver M30-39 68/247 17/82
Solo 87/463 1:58:21 279 Catherine Maledy North Vancouver F20-29 18/209 6/49
Solo 88/463 1:58:42 388 Isaac Segers Richmond M30-39 69/247 18/82
Solo 89/463 1:58:56 307 Leon Murray Vancouver M20-29 70/247 26/55
Solo 90/463 1:59:03 359 Andrew Raines Delta M30-39 71/247 19/82
Solo 91/463 1:59:45 286 Jeff May Burnaby M50-59 72/247 9/31
Solo 92/463 2:00:11 497 Scott Hunter Vancouver M50-59 73/247 10/31
Solo 93/463 2:00:24 13 Mike Apperley Vancouver M20-29 74/247 27/55
Solo 94/463 2:00:32 337 Walter Pecora North Vancouver M30-39 75/247 20/82
Solo 95/463 2:00:38 5 Ketty Alfaro Vancouver F20-29 19/209 7/49
Solo 96/463 2:01:06 197 Noel Hollett North Vancouver M20-29 76/247 28/55
Solo 97/463 2:01:06 426 James Sutherland North Vancouver M50-59 77/247 11/31
Solo 98/463 2:01:08 535 Deanna Regan West Vancouver F40-49 20/209 7/50
Solo 99/463 2:01:10 24 Alfred Ball Burnaby M30-39 78/247 21/82
Solo 100/463 2:01:16 472 Taylor Williams Vancouver F01-12 21/209 1/1
Solo 101/463 2:01:17 301233 Late Register NOSEX 2/ 2/7
Solo 102/463 2:01:52 106 David Cross West Vancouver M13-19 79/247 6/12
Solo 103/463 2:02:02 18 Stuart Ashman North Vancouver M40-49 80/247 14/57
Solo 104/463 2:02:29 474 Colin Wilson North Vancouver M20-29 81/247 29/55
Solo 105/463 2:02:41 214 Lisa Jones West Vancouver F30-39 22/209 6/78
Solo 106/463 2:03:12 167 Glen Gottenbos Coquitlam M30-39 82/247 22/82
Solo 107/463 2:03:25 490 Ye Zhang Richmond M30-39 83/247 23/82
Solo 108/463 2:03:27 165 Ashleigh Gold North Vancouver F30-39 23/209 7/78
Solo 109/463 2:03:50 379 Greig Samodien North Vancouver M30-39 84/247 24/82
Solo 110/463 2:04:09 233 Anissa Kokot North Vancouver F20-29 24/209 8/49
Solo 111/463 2:04:16 198 Heather Hollman Vancouver F20-29 25/209 9/49
Solo 112/463 2:04:17 451 Blair Underhill Vancouver M20-29 85/247 30/55
Solo 113/463 2:04:18 21 Sean Audet North Vancouver M20-29 86/247 31/55
Solo 114/463 2:04:19 160 Tracy Gibbons Surrey F40-49 26/209 8/50
Solo 115/463 2:04:29 20 Stefan Aubron North Vancouver M30-39 87/247 25/82
Solo 116/463 2:04:33 477 Richard Wong Vancouver M30-39 88/247 26/82
Solo 117/463 2:04:38 415 Lisa Steele Surrey F40-49 27/209 9/50
Solo 118/463 2:04:41 234 Oleg Koshelev Vancouver M20-29 89/247 32/55
Solo 119/463 2:04:44 424 Jeet Sujan Surrey M40-49 90/247 15/57
Solo 120/463 2:04:52 154 Kyla Fox North Vancouver F30-39 28/209 8/78
Solo 121/463 2:04:54 103 Susan Croll North Vancouver F50-59 29/209 2/23
Solo 122/463 2:05:04 51 Ivy Bloomfield Vancouver F20-29 30/209 10/49
Solo 123/463 2:05:16 502 Willi Ribi Richmond M60-69 91/247 1/8
Solo 124/463 2:05:21 316 Warren Nipp Coquitlam M40-49 92/247 16/57
Solo 125/463 2:05:22 422 Christian Strigl Sherwood Park M40-49 93/247 17/57
Solo 126/463 2:05:33 94 Martha Clancy Vancouver F30-39 31/209 9/78
Solo 127/463 2:05:42 523 Viv Buchanan New Zealand F40-49 32/209 10/50
Solo 128/463 2:06:09 147 Glynda Fitzgerald West Vancouver F50-59 33/209 3/23
Solo 129/463 2:06:24 446 Don Town North Vancouver M50-59 94/247 12/31
Solo 130/463 2:06:36 317 Hikari Nitta Richmond F30-39 34/209 10/78
Solo 131/463 2:06:38 196 Alexander Hoelk Whistler M40-49 95/247 18/57
Solo 132/463 2:06:45 527 Everett Romain Coquitlam M50-59 96/247 13/31
Solo 133/463 2:06:48 7 Kate Allard West Vancouver F50-59 35/209 4/23
Solo 134/463 2:06:50 373 Francois Roux Vancouver M30-39 97/247 27/82
Solo 135/463 2:06:50 121 Mike Derry Vancouver M30-39 98/247 28/82
Solo 136/463 2:07:01 101 Dan Cossette Victoria M20-29 99/247 33/55
Solo 137/463 2:07:13 394 Takashi Shimojima Vancouver M50-59 100/247 14/31
Solo 138/463 2:07:25 260 Jodie Lightfoot Vancouver M30-39 101/247 29/82
Solo 139/463 2:07:27 277 Lesley Maisey North Vancouver F40-49 36/209 11/50
Solo 140/463 2:07:30 176 Sami Gustafson Vancouver F20-29 37/209 11/49
Solo 141/463 2:07:44 304 Siva Moothoo Coquitlam M60-69 102/247 2/8
Solo 142/463 2:07:52 409 Allison Sorace North Vancouver F30-39 38/209 11/78
Solo 143/463 2:07:55 430 Yuichi Takasaka Lumby M40-49 103/247 19/57
Solo 144/463 2:07:56 50 Stephan Blank Squamish M30-39 104/247 30/82
Solo 145/463 2:08:00 537 Jesse Bartram Victoria M30-39 105/247 31/82
Solo 146/463 2:08:07 14 David Appleby Langley M40-49 106/247 20/57
Solo 147/463 2:08:07 283 Hilary Matheson Burnaby F20-29 39/209 12/49
Solo 148/463 2:08:08 168 Mike Gottenbos Coquitlam M30-39 107/247 32/82
Solo 149/463 2:08:16 11 Kerri Anderson West Vancouver F30-39 40/209 12/78
Solo 150/463 2:08:27 102 Geoff Croll North Vancouver M50-59 108/247 15/31
Solo 151/463 2:08:44 8 Laura Alonzo Fort Langley F20-29 41/209 13/49
Solo 152/463 2:08:45 539 Sue Dannan Vancouver F50-59 42/209 5/23
Solo 153/463 2:08:53 111 Jessica Dasler North Vancouver F30-39 43/209 13/78
Solo 154/463 2:09:01 326 Colum O'sullivan Cork M20-29 109/247 34/55
Solo 155/463 2:09:23 372 Tom Rotbart Burnaby M01-12 110/247 1/1
Solo 156/463 2:09:35 162 Cameron Gillis New Westminster M50-59 111/247 16/31
Solo 157/463 2:09:39 99 Jessica Cormier Burnaby F20-29 44/209 14/49
Solo 158/463 2:09:44 522 Hugh Cooper West Vancouver M20-29 112/247 35/55
Solo 159/463 2:09:49 240 Lalita Kuehn Port Moody F30-39 45/209 14/78
Solo 160/463 2:10:00 49 Lisa Black West Vancouver F40-49 46/209 12/50
Solo 161/463 2:10:01 442 Justin Todd Coquitlam M30-39 113/247 33/82
Solo 162/463 2:10:08 118 Joe De Melo Langley M50-59 114/247 17/31
Solo 163/463 2:10:12 242 Pargol Lakhan Vancouver F30-39 47/209 15/78
Solo 164/463 2:10:27 17 Gregg Ashby Vancouver M40-49 115/247 21/57
Solo 165/463 2:10:28 263 Bianca Lindner Vancouver F20-29 48/209 15/49
Solo 166/463 2:10:33 381 Kohjun Sato North Vancouver M30-39 116/247 34/82
Solo 167/463 2:10:35 251 Remi Leger Vancouver M30-39 117/247 35/82
Solo 168/463 2:10:36 211 Robert Jones North Vancouver M40-49 118/247 22/57
Solo 169/463 2:10:38 518 Sheri Stenson F40-49 49/209 13/50
Solo 170/463 2:10:38 300 Alexia Molina North Vancouver F13-19 50/209 1/4
Solo 171/463 2:10:44 189 Karina Heiberg Bekkestua F20-29 51/209 16/49
Solo 172/463 2:10:46 357 Alison Quinlan Vancouver F20-29 52/209 17/49
Solo 173/463 2:10:50 2 Ron Adams North Vancouver M60-69 119/247 3/8
Solo 174/463 2:10:51 109 Selene Curnow Campbell River F40-49 53/209 14/50
Solo 175/463 2:10:59 414 Eric Steele North Vancouver M30-39 120/247 36/82
Solo 176/463 2:11:05 182 Alfie Harte Vancouver M30-39 121/247 37/82
Solo 177/463 2:11:07 306 Conrad Murphy Vancouver M30-39 122/247 38/82
Solo 178/463 2:11:07 104 Niall Crosbie Vancouver M30-39 123/247 39/82
Solo 179/463 2:11:15 439 Rob Thomson North Vancouver M50-59 124/247 18/31
Solo 180/463 2:11:29 278 Wes Mak Vancouver M40-49 125/247 23/57
Solo 181/463 2:11:35 503 Emilie Johnson Vancouver F20-29 54/209 18/49
Solo 182/463 2:11:48 156 Erin Fuller Vancouver F30-39 55/209 16/78
Solo 183/463 2:11:49 329 Catherine Orford West Vancouver F40-49 56/209 15/50
Solo 184/463 2:11:57 339 Teresa Perri Burnaby F40-49 57/209 16/50
Solo 185/463 2:11:58 129 Jamie Douglas Port Coquitlam M30-39 126/247 40/82
Solo 186/463 2:11:58 440 Carly Thornton North Vancouver F20-29 58/209 19/49
Solo 187/463 2:12:10 113 Randy Davies Burnaby M40-49 127/247 24/57
Solo 188/463 2:12:16 362 Chris Raymond North Vancouver M40-49 128/247 25/57
Solo 189/463 2:12:31 532 Erik Johnson Courtnay M40-49 129/247 26/57
Solo 190/463 2:12:51 465 Laura Whittle North Vancouver F20-29 59/209 20/49
Solo 191/463 2:12:53 301323 Late Register NOSEX 3/ 3/7
Solo 192/463 2:13:01 193 Tim Hippmann Vancouver M30-39 130/247 41/82
Solo 193/463 2:13:10 137 Magnus Enfeldt Vancouver M40-49 131/247 27/57
Solo 194/463 2:13:21 437 Sandy Therrien North Vancouver F40-49 60/209 17/50
Solo 195/463 2:13:24 75 Megan Campagnolo North Vancouver F30-39 61/209 17/78
Solo 196/463 2:13:25 291 Allison Mayo North Vancouver F30-39 62/209 18/78
Solo 197/463 2:13:25 27 Suzanne Banks North Vancouver F30-39 63/209 19/78
Solo 198/463 2:13:27 456 Jonathan Vroom North Vancouver M30-39 132/247 42/82
Solo 199/463 2:13:31 60 Fergus Boydell Vancouver M30-39 133/247 43/82
Solo 200/463 2:13:31 410 Darren Spence North Vancouver M30-39 134/247 44/82
Solo 201/463 2:13:44 530 Andres Moreno Phoenix M30-39 135/247 45/82
Solo 202/463 2:13:47 200 Francine Hong North Vancouver F50-59 64/209 6/23
Solo 203/463 2:14:12 265 David Little North Vancouver M40-49 136/247 28/57
Solo 204/463 2:14:22 346 Eric Pollock Abbotsford M20-29 137/247 36/55
Solo 205/463 2:14:48 57 Lorin Bourassa Vancouver M40-49 138/247 29/57
Solo 206/463 2:14:57 65 Bernie Brandt Surrey M50-59 139/247 19/31
Solo 207/463 2:14:58 423 Johnny Suchdev Maple Ridge M30-39 140/247 46/82
Solo 208/463 2:15:06 366 Candice Ridyard Vancouver F30-39 65/209 20/78
Solo 209/463 2:15:12 107 Miguelito Cruz Surrey M40-49 141/247 30/57
Solo 210/463 2:15:29 125 Franck Dessenis Vancouver M40-49 142/247 31/57
Solo 211/463 2:15:34 45 Susan Bilbey North Vancouver F30-39 66/209 21/78
Solo 212/463 2:15:52 239 Cheyenne Kuckein North Vancouver F20-29 67/209 21/49
Solo 213/463 2:15:59 453 Ernest Urbanovich New Westminster M50-59 143/247 20/31
Solo 214/463 2:15:59 364 Morgan Richards Vancouver M40-49 144/247 32/57
Solo 215/463 2:16:25 505 Forrest Graves North Vancouver M13-19 145/247 7/12
Solo 216/463 2:16:31 342 Bao Phan Vancouver M40-49 146/247 33/57
Solo 217/463 2:16:39 184 Bonnie Hatswell West Vancouver F40-49 68/209 18/50
Solo 218/463 2:16:54 416 Cheryl Steele Vancouver F50-59 69/209 7/23
Solo 219/463 2:16:58 226 Trevor Kielman Abbotsford M20-29 147/247 37/55
Solo 220/463 2:17:04 309 Ken Nakano North Vancouver M60-69 148/247 4/8
Solo 221/463 2:17:12 115 Kevin Day Port Moody M40-49 149/247 34/57
Solo 222/463 2:17:23 255 Richard Lengrand North Vancouver M30-39 150/247 47/82
Solo 223/463 2:17:23 448 Barry Tucker North Vancouver M30-39 151/247 48/82
Solo 224/463 2:17:26 108 Monika Csiszar Vancouver F30-39 70/209 22/78
Solo 225/463 2:17:44 498 Garry Ward North Vancouver M50-59 152/247 21/31
Solo 226/463 2:17:46 521 Laurent Pelissier North Vancouver M40-49 153/247 35/57
Solo 227/463 2:18:27 301359 Late Register NOSEX 4/ 4/7
Solo 228/463 2:18:39 299 Peter Moffat North Vancouver M30-39 154/247 49/82
Solo 229/463 2:18:46 31 Brad Barnett Vancouver M30-39 155/247 50/82
Solo 230/463 2:18:46 420 Cindy Stibbard West Vancouver F30-39 71/209 23/78
Solo 231/463 2:18:47 399 Loreen Sihota Lantzville F30-39 72/209 24/78
Solo 232/463 2:18:48 341 Loan Pham Port Coquitlam F30-39 73/209 25/78
Solo 233/463 2:18:50 177 Sandra Hale West Vancouver F40-49 74/209 19/50
Solo 234/463 2:18:57 441 Kevin Thorpe North Vancouver M20-29 156/247 38/55
Solo 235/463 2:19:13 452 Kinga Urbanovich New Westminster F20-29 75/209 22/49
Solo 236/463 2:19:22 195 Lara Hodge West Vancouver F30-39 76/209 26/78
Solo 237/463 2:19:25 406 Miki Smith/Bennett North Vancouver F30-39 77/209 27/78
Solo 238/463 2:19:27 401 Gurvinder Singh Surrey M30-39 157/247 51/82
Solo 239/463 2:20:09 510 Julie Mcclenahan Vancouver F30-39 78/209 28/78
Solo 240/463 2:20:09 509 Tobyn Kidd Vancouver M30-39 158/247 52/82
Solo 241/463 2:20:10 301373 Late Register NOSEX 5/ 5/7
Solo 242/463 2:21:07 487 Bonnie Yee Vancouver F30-39 79/209 29/78
Solo 243/463 2:21:16 19 Zoe Athans Vancouver F20-29 80/209 23/49
Solo 244/463 2:21:41 386 Ken Seethram West Vancouver M40-49 159/247 36/57
Solo 245/463 2:21:56 325 Jane O'flaherty North Vancouver F50-59 81/209 8/23
Solo 246/463 2:22:02 455 Peter Van Genderen Burnaby M60-69 160/247 5/8
Solo 247/463 2:22:03 79 Erin Carvell West Vancouver F40-49 82/209 20/50
Solo 248/463 2:22:03 525 Donna Breese West Vancouver F40-49 83/209 21/50
Solo 249/463 2:22:04 207 Stephanie Jansen West Vancouver F50-59 84/209 9/23
Solo 250/463 2:22:12 145 Adin Field Richmond M13-19 161/247 8/12
Solo 251/463 2:22:19 155 Jeff Fujiwara Vancouver M30-39 162/247 53/82
Solo 252/463 2:22:36 105 Lisa Crosby Vancouver F20-29 85/209 24/49
Solo 253/463 2:23:17 470 Marques Willey Surrey M30-39 163/247 54/82
Solo 254/463 2:23:17 376 Tracy Russell North Vancouver F50-59 86/209 10/23
Solo 255/463 2:23:23 404 Tegan Smith North Vancouver F30-39 87/209 30/78
Solo 256/463 2:23:31 374 Kristin Rummell Vancouver F20-29 88/209 25/49
Solo 257/463 2:23:38 413 Bev Stanwood West Vancouver F50-59 89/209 11/23
Solo 258/463 2:23:47 390 Mark Seong Burnaby M30-39 164/247 55/82
Solo 259/463 2:23:56 345 Shaun Pollard West Vancouver M30-39 165/247 56/82
Solo 260/463 2:23:58 293 Kyle Mclaws North Vancouver M20-29 166/247 39/55
Solo 261/463 2:24:00 133 Darla Duquette North Vancouver F30-39 90/209 31/78
Solo 262/463 2:24:05 321 Tom Nowicki North Vancouver M40-49 167/247 37/57
Solo 263/463 2:24:07 236 Cynthia Krampl West Vancouver F50-59 91/209 12/23
Solo 264/463 2:24:10 323 Meghan O'connell Vancouver F40-49 92/209 22/50
Solo 265/463 2:24:10 433 Catalin Taraboanta New Westminster M30-39 168/247 57/82
Solo 266/463 2:24:15 78 Brent Carmichael Kelowna M30-39 169/247 58/82
Solo 267/463 2:24:16 77 Tasha Carmichael Kelowna F30-39 93/209 32/78
Solo 268/463 2:24:31 69 Natasha Brosseau North Vancouver F30-39 94/209 33/78
Solo 269/463 2:24:31 171 Hayley Gregg Vancouver F20-29 95/209 26/49
Solo 270/463 2:24:47 516 Jeneen Sutherland Pollock F40-49 96/209 23/50
Solo 271/463 2:24:59 46 Mark Biondi Vancouver M20-29 170/247 40/55
Solo 272/463 2:25:02 534 Ian Strang North Vancouver M50-59 171/247 22/31
Solo 273/463 2:25:04 44 Julia Bigford Maple Ridge F40-49 97/209 24/50
Solo 274/463 2:25:06 86 Rich Chen Richmond M30-39 172/247 59/82
Solo 275/463 2:25:09 258 Jean Lewis Vancouver F20-29 98/209 27/49
Solo 276/463 2:25:11 228 John King Burnaby M20-29 173/247 41/55
Solo 277/463 2:25:13 229 Kathryn King North Vancouver F30-39 99/209 34/78
Solo 278/463 2:25:15 353 Todd Powell North Vancouver M40-49 174/247 38/57
Solo 279/463 2:25:23 134 Ursula Durland Richmond F40-49 100/209 25/50
Solo 280/463 2:25:29 163 Brooke Glover North Vancouver F30-39 101/209 35/78
Solo 281/463 2:25:30 303 Mary Jane Moore Surrey F40-49 102/209 26/50
Solo 282/463 2:25:42 531 Lynne Dueck Richmond F50-59 103/209 13/23
Solo 283/463 2:25:46 294 Andrea Mendoza Vancouver F20-29 104/209 28/49
Solo 284/463 2:25:55 39 Krista Belyea Lantzville F30-39 105/209 36/78
Solo 285/463 2:26:13 213 Erin Jones Surrey F30-39 106/209 37/78
Solo 286/463 2:26:19 55 Samuel Boppart North Vancouver M13-19 175/247 9/12
Solo 287/463 2:26:36 159 Stacy Gibbons Fort St. John F30-39 107/209 38/78
Solo 288/463 2:26:41 387 Chris Segers Richmond M30-39 176/247 60/82
Solo 289/463 2:26:52 194 Vanessa Hobden Port Moody F40-49 108/209 27/50
Solo 290/463 2:26:55 301 Gerardo Mondragon North Vancouver M40-49 177/247 39/57
Solo 291/463 2:27:06 425 Emily Sung North Vancouver F30-39 109/209 39/78
Solo 292/463 2:27:19 164 Marilu Gokey Surrey F30-39 110/209 40/78
Solo 293/463 2:27:52 297 Devon Miller North Vancouver F20-29 111/209 29/49
Solo 294/463 2:28:04 238 Ryan Kremsater Abbotsford M20-29 178/247 42/55
Solo 295/463 2:28:05 350 Amanda Porsild Abbotsford F20-29 112/209 30/49
Solo 296/463 2:28:05 488 Virginia Yip Vancouver F30-39 113/209 41/78
Solo 297/463 2:28:16 148 Craig Fleck Vancouver M60-69 179/247 6/8
Solo 298/463 2:28:17 149 Patrick Fleck Vancouver M30-39 180/247 61/82
Solo 299/463 2:28:19 150 Christopher Fleck Vancouver M30-39 181/247 62/82
Solo 300/463 2:28:19 180 Vicky Hanlon Vancouver F30-39 114/209 42/78
Solo 301/463 2:28:22 98 Barb Cook North Vancouver F40-49 115/209 28/50
Solo 302/463 2:28:32 457 Ivy Vuu Vancouver F30-39 116/209 43/78
Solo 303/463 2:28:36 74 Terence Byrne Vancouver M70-74 182/247 1/1
Solo 304/463 2:28:44 417 Anna Steiner Waltenschwil F30-39 117/209 44/78
Solo 305/463 2:28:46 15 Francis Arevalo Surrey M20-29 183/247 43/55
Solo 306/463 2:28:46 143 Femina Fidai West Vancouver F40-49 118/209 29/50
Solo 307/463 2:29:28 68 Steve Britten North Vancouver M60-69 184/247 7/8
Solo 308/463 2:29:36 471 Allie Williams Delta F30-39 119/209 45/78
Solo 309/463 2:29:47 412 Chrissie Spicer North Vancouver F30-39 120/209 46/78
Solo 310/463 2:29:48 83 Sherry Chan Vancouver F40-49 121/209 30/50
Solo 311/463 2:29:50 4 Jenny Albutat Burnaby F40-49 122/209 31/50
Solo 312/463 2:30:02 110 Caroline Dalgleish Mission F30-39 123/209 47/78
Solo 313/463 2:30:04 398 Kian Shoai Vancouver M20-29 185/247 44/55
Solo 314/463 2:30:10 288 Yvegeny Mayang Burnaby M30-39 186/247 63/82
Solo 315/463 2:30:13 383 Bailey Schepikoff New Westminister F20-29 124/209 31/49
Solo 316/463 2:30:47 295 Marcie Mezzarobba Vancouver F40-49 125/209 32/50
Solo 317/463 2:31:13 384 Dave Schinkel Seattle M40-49 187/247 40/57
Solo 318/463 2:31:20 70 Linda Brown Delta F40-49 126/209 33/50
Solo 319/463 2:31:37 281 Alfredo Marin Chiquet Surrey M40-49 188/247 41/57
Solo 320/463 2:31:47 315 Helmy Nijzink West Vancouver F40-49 127/209 34/50
Solo 321/463 2:32:19 124 Murielle Dessenis Vancouver F40-49 128/209 35/50
Solo 322/463 2:32:24 122 Alexandre Desemery Vancouver M30-39 189/247 64/82
Solo 323/463 2:32:35 71 Gordon Brown North Vancouver M50-59 190/247 23/31
Solo 324/463 2:33:15 494 Laura Cahrera Vancouver F30-39 129/209 48/78
Solo 325/463 2:33:24 30 Gordon Barkman Port Coquitlam M30-39 191/247 65/82
Solo 326/463 2:33:29 464 Judy Westacott Vancouver F50-59 130/209 14/23
Solo 327/463 2:33:36 25 George Banfield North Vancouver M40-49 192/247 42/57
Solo 328/463 2:34:16 237 Shane Kramps Vancouver M40-49 193/247 43/57
Solo 329/463 2:34:19 292 Sheona Mcdonald West Vancouver F40-49 131/209 36/50
Solo 330/463 2:34:34 261 Patrick Lim Vancouver M40-49 194/247 44/57
Solo 331/463 2:34:38 289 Barney Mayer North Vancouver M20-29 195/247 45/55
Solo 332/463 2:34:42 330 Lisa Oswald-Coates Langley F30-39 132/209 49/78
Solo 333/463 2:34:48 524 Kyle Frost-Gill Abbostford M20-29 196/247 46/55
Solo 334/463 2:35:07 450 Natalie Twohey Vancouver F20-29 133/209 32/49
Solo 335/463 2:35:07 340 Joshua Peterman Vancouver M20-29 197/247 47/55
Solo 336/463 2:35:11 368 Leslie Ritchey North Vancouver F50-59 134/209 15/23
Solo 337/463 2:35:39 336 Katie Paterson North Vancouver F30-39 135/209 50/78
Solo 338/463 2:36:10 352 Marc Pourrier West Vancouver M40-49 198/247 45/57
Solo 339/463 2:37:00 191 Greg Herringer Vancouver M40-49 199/247 46/57
Solo 340/463 2:37:32 259 Tina Li Vancouver F13-19 136/209 2/4
Solo 341/463 2:37:32 411 Andrew Spence North Vancouver M30-39 200/247 66/82
Solo 342/463 2:37:38 244 Prue Lawrence West Vancouver F50-59 137/209 16/23
Solo 343/463 2:37:47 185 Rick Hatswell West Vancouver M30-39 201/247 67/82
Solo 344/463 2:37:49 175 William Gumboc Coquitlam M13-19 202/247 10/12
Solo 345/463 2:38:09 9 Patrick Anderson Vancouver M30-39 203/247 68/82
Solo 346/463 2:38:15 146 Ilan Field Richmond M13-19 204/247 11/12
Solo 347/463 2:38:35 40 Agnes Benna Vancouver F60-69 138/209 1/2
Solo 348/463 2:38:40 296 Kerr Michelle Vancouver F20-29 139/209 33/49
Solo 349/463 2:38:48 504 Haley Moore Vancouver F20-29 140/209 34/49
Solo 350/463 2:38:52 391 Stelle Sepidoza Langley F30-39 141/209 51/78
Solo 351/463 2:38:58 88 Michael Chiang Burnaby M30-39 205/247 69/82
Solo 352/463 2:39:17 142 Sean Fernandes Richmond M20-29 206/247 48/55
Solo 353/463 2:39:22 371 Jay Rotbart Burnaby M40-49 207/247 47/57
Solo 354/463 2:39:25 91 Matthew Choi Richmond M20-29 208/247 49/55
Solo 355/463 2:39:36 382 Victoria Saunders North Vancouver F30-39 142/209 52/78
Solo 356/463 2:39:56 443 Alexandra Tomlinson Maple Ridge F30-39 143/209 53/78
Solo 357/463 2:40:02 485 Andy Yap Burnaby M40-49 209/247 48/57
Solo 358/463 2:40:09 246 Peter Lee Burnaby M50-59 210/247 24/31
Solo 359/463 2:40:14 432 Jackie Talmey Vancouver F20-29 144/209 35/49
Solo 360/463 2:40:36 338 Sahar Peiravani North Vancouver F30-39 145/209 54/78
Solo 361/463 2:40:58 369 Rebecca Robertson Port Moody F20-29 146/209 36/49
Solo 362/463 2:41:04 431 Hisato Takeuchi Vancouver M30-39 211/247 70/82
Solo 363/463 2:42:27 298 Onour Moeri Vancouver F30-39 147/209 55/78
Solo 364/463 2:42:31 454 Peter Uyeyama Coquitlam M50-59 212/247 25/31
Solo 365/463 2:42:58 186 Jade Haxton Lions Bay F13-19 148/209 3/4
Solo 366/463 2:43:15 378 Helen Sabourin Gibsons F70-74 149/209 1/1
Solo 367/463 2:43:19 402 Kelly Sinoski Burnaby F40-49 150/209 37/50
Solo 368/463 2:43:27 348 Jody Pool Vancouver F30-39 151/209 56/78
Solo 369/463 2:43:28 56 Chandra Borek Vancouver F30-39 152/209 57/78
Solo 370/463 2:43:49 476 Dominic Wong Langley M30-39 213/247 71/82
Solo 371/463 2:44:16 444 Dawn Tonge North Vancouver F50-59 153/209 17/23
Solo 372/463 2:44:16 271 Susane Mac Phee-Manning North Vancouver F50-59 154/209 18/23
Solo 373/463 2:44:16 114 Ryan Davis New Westminster M30-39 214/247 72/82
Solo 374/463 2:44:18 421 Leigh Stratton North Vancouver F30-39 155/209 58/78
Solo 375/463 2:44:41 144 Steven Field Richmond M50-59 215/247 26/31
Solo 376/463 2:44:43 212 Damon Jones Surrey M50-59 216/247 27/31
Solo 377/463 2:44:46 206 Mario Iachetta Surrey M30-39 217/247 73/82
Solo 378/463 2:44:51 12 Johnathan Andrews Surrey M20-29 218/247 50/55
Solo 379/463 2:45:09 356 Dennis Quinlan Vancouver M60-69 219/247 8/8
Solo 380/463 2:45:09 127 Odessa Ditson Burnaby F30-39 156/209 59/78
Solo 381/463 2:46:11 218 Yuji Kaneko Delta M40-49 220/247 49/57
Solo 382/463 2:46:14 183 Meghan Hartmann Langley F20-29 157/209 37/49
Solo 383/463 2:46:14 252 Marie Leginus Langley F20-29 158/209 38/49
Solo 384/463 2:46:17 405 David Smith North Vancouver M40-49 221/247 50/57
Solo 385/463 2:46:35 501 Carly Salvetti West Vancouver F20-29 159/209 39/49
Solo 386/463 2:47:18 16 Pj Arevalo Surrey M13-19 222/247 12/12
Solo 387/463 2:47:26 540 Fletcher Lapre Langley M50-59 223/247 28/31
Solo 388/463 2:47:36 273 Julia Macdonald Aldergrove F20-29 160/209 40/49
Solo 389/463 2:48:08 135 Terri Ellsworth Vancouver F30-39 161/209 60/78
Solo 390/463 2:48:09 136 Dustin Ellsworth Vancouver M30-39 224/247 74/82
Solo 391/463 2:48:15 53 Bram Bonamally Surrey M40-49 225/247 51/57
Solo 392/463 2:48:41 221 Franziska Keller West Vancouver F40-49 162/209 38/50
Solo 393/463 2:48:52 112 Mathias David Burnaby M20-29 226/247 51/55
Solo 394/463 2:49:40 349 Kenneth Pool Vancouver M50-59 227/247 29/31
Solo 395/463 2:49:44 272 Ruth Macdonald Aldergrove F50-59 163/209 19/23
Solo 396/463 2:49:56 92 Jenny Chu Burnaby F20-29 164/209 41/49
Solo 397/463 2:50:22 119 Samantha De Melo Langley F20-29 165/209 42/49
Solo 398/463 2:50:45 459 Jonathan Walker West Vancouver M40-49 228/247 52/57
Solo 399/463 2:50:58 231 Caity Klaudt Chetwynd F20-29 166/209 43/49
Solo 400/463 2:51:42 385 Melissa Searle Vancouver F30-39 167/209 61/78