Startline

Loop the Lakes Trail Race

Squamish, BC - May 24, 2014

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Time Race # Name City Division Place/Gender Place/Division
21K 1/35 1:23:19 2123 Nick Elson Squamish M30-39 1/13 1/4
21K 2/35 1:38:43 2121 Vincent Pagot Whistler M20-29 2/13 1/2
21K 3/35 1:40:09 2122 Laura Bestow Whistler F20-29 1/22 1/7
21K 4/35 1:41:21 2124 Daryl Wood Squamish M40+ 3/13 1/7
21K 5/35 1:41:53 2130 Jon Wescott Lions Bay M40+ 4/13 2/7
21K 6/35 1:42:39 2118 Zoe Dawson Squamish F20-29 2/22 2/7
21K 7/35 1:42:40 2125 Gemma Slaughter Vancouver F20-29 3/22 3/7
21K 8/35 1:44:46 2116 Jeff Thompson Squamish M40+ 5/13 3/7
21K 9/35 1:45:13 2109 Geoff Mcgregor Victoria M20-29 6/13 2/2
21K 10/35 1:52:27 2126 Shauna Connaughton North Vancouver F20-29 4/22 4/7
21K 11/35 1:53:47 2095 Caroline Walter Squamish F20-29 5/22 5/7
21K 12/35 1:55:19 2108 Dawn Hertz Garibaldi Highlands F40+ 6/22 1/7
21K 13/35 1:55:57 2107 Tara Holland Garibaldi Highlands F30-39 7/22 1/8
21K 14/35 1:57:08 2099 Alicia Bulmer Victoria F30-39 8/22 2/8
21K 15/35 1:59:12 2097 Barbara Brigidear Squamish F30-39 9/22 3/8
21K 16/35 1:59:55 2096 Carena Dean Squamish F30-39 10/22 4/8
21K 17/35 2:00:07 2106 John Redpath Garibaldi Highlands M30-39 7/13 2/4
21K 18/35 2:00:17 2103 Dart Newton Whistler M40+ 8/13 4/7
21K 19/35 2:01:51 2102 Soraya Jung Squamish F20-29 11/22 6/7
21K 20/35 2:02:34 2129 Christine Fletcher Vancouver F40+ 12/22 2/7
21K 21/35 2:02:34 2128 Paul Romero M40+ 9/13 5/7
21K 22/35 2:10:00 2127 Ashleigh Gold North Vancouver F30-39 13/22 5/8
21K 23/35 2:17:50 2104 Tammy Shore Squamish F30-39 14/22 6/8
21K 24/35 2:20:52 2105 Sam Skalsvik Squamish M30-39 10/13 3/4
21K 25/35 2:23:10 2094 Kate Brooks Squamish F30-39 15/22 7/8
21K 26/35 2:23:32 2115 Heather Doucette Squamish F40+ 16/22 3/7
21K 27/35 2:23:32 2114 Keith Nicholson Vancouver M30-39 11/13 4/4
21K 28/35 2:27:15 2113 Marianne Fouchard Maple Ridge F30-39 17/22 8/8
21K 29/35 2:38:20 2111 Talia Christianson Squamish F20-29 18/22 7/7
21K 30/35 2:40:13 2093 Dennis Smith Garibaldi Highlands M40+ 12/13 6/7
21K 31/35 2:44:59 2120 Maureen Birks Chilliwack F40+ 19/22 4/7
21K 32/35 2:44:59 2119 Luis Polanco Chilliwack M40+ 13/13 7/7
21K 33/35 2:55:21 2092 Kim Mcclement Hanover F40+ 20/22 5/7
21K 34/35 2:55:21 2090 Kimberly Logie Thunder Bay F40+ 21/22 6/7
21K 35/35 3:08:58 2117 Wilma Putt Olympia F40+ 22/22 7/7