Startline

Kusam Klimb

Sayward, BC - June 21, 2014

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Climb 1/458 2:09:25 4508 Nick Elson M30-39 1/213 1/48
Climb 2/458 2:25:56 4504 Eric Carter M20-29 2/213 1/29
Climb 3/458 2:27:24 4532 Jamie Sparling M20-29 3/213 2/29
Climb 4/458 2:29:25 4332 Cam Klassen M30-39 4/213 2/48
Climb 5/458 2:30:20 4143 James Powsey M40-49 5/213 1/52
Climb 6/458 2:34:46 4209 Peter Rabbit M01-19 6/213 1/12
Climb 7/458 2:37:19 4539 Dave Melanson M30-39 7/213 3/48
Climb 8/458 2:37:35 4032 Andrew Pape-Salmon M40-49 8/213 2/52
Climb 9/458 2:38:06 4399 Darren Seaman M40-49 9/213 3/52
Climb 10/458 2:39:50 4327 Nicholas Lyne M20-29 10/213 3/29
Climb 11/458 2:40:52 4534 Cyrus Kangarloo M30-39 11/213 4/48
Climb 12/458 2:48:47 4124 Michael Henderson M20-29 12/213 4/29
Climb 13/458 2:49:12 4482 Claire Morgan F30-39 1/243 1/60
Climb 14/458 2:50:05 4017 Rafael Albert M40-49 13/213 4/52
Climb 15/458 2:52:46 4472 Gary Duncan M50-59 14/213 1/48
Climb 16/458 2:57:33 4150 Julien Menard M30-39 15/213 5/48
Climb 17/458 2:59:18 4442 Darren Tannas M30-39 16/213 6/48
Climb 18/458 3:00:31 4527 Ken Wright M50-59 17/213 2/48
Climb 19/458 3:02:11 4471 Sandra Jensen F40-49 2/243 1/65
Climb 20/458 3:03:55 4370 Ian Mackenzie M40-49 18/213 5/52
Climb 21/458 3:06:42 4514 Joseph Murgatroyd M40-49 19/213 6/52
Climb 22/458 3:06:46 4424 Kelsey Knoll F20-29 3/243 1/50
Climb 23/458 3:07:06 4518 Will Sprogis M30-39 20/213 7/48
Climb 24/458 3:07:14 4230 Larry Nylen M50-59 21/213 3/48
Climb 25/458 3:08:16 4338 Kalee Andrew F20-29 4/243 2/50
Climb 26/458 3:08:47 4261 Suzan Briggs F50-59 5/243 1/48
Climb 27/458 3:09:42 4427 Sarah Seads F30-39 6/243 2/60
Climb 28/458 3:10:32 4392 Colin Lundeen M20-29 22/213 5/29
Climb 29/458 3:10:32 4380 Matthew Ness M20-29 23/213 6/29
Climb 30/458 3:10:44 4105 Carl Tessmann F30-39 7/243 3/60
Climb 31/458 3:11:23 4214 Kristy Petovello F30-39 8/243 4/60
Climb 32/458 3:11:58 4467 Tanya Berg F30-39 9/243 5/60
Climb 33/458 3:12:23 4383 Todd Gallagher M40-49 24/213 7/52
Climb 34/458 3:12:43 4478 L Ludwig F30-39 10/243 6/60
Climb 35/458 3:13:34 4333 Gordon Ball M50-59 25/213 4/48
Climb 36/458 3:13:36 4342 Christopher Mackey M30-39 26/213 8/48
Climb 37/458 3:13:41 4243 Adam Mcquaig M20-29 27/213 7/29
Climb 38/458 3:14:20 4374 Chris Wille M50-59 28/213 5/48
Climb 39/458 3:14:26 4180 Dave Small M40-49 29/213 8/52
Climb 40/458 3:14:47 4381 Cameron Chanin M01-19 30/213 2/12
Climb 41/458 3:17:31 4070 Bobbie Taylor F40-49 11/243 2/65
Climb 42/458 3:17:34 4343 Talise Lindenbach F01-19 12/243 1/7
Climb 43/458 3:18:51 4088 Kym Thrift M30-39 31/213 9/48
Climb 44/458 3:21:56 4251 Martha Grant F40-49 13/243 3/65
Climb 45/458 3:21:58 4387 Jamie Weiss M30-39 32/213 10/48
Climb 46/458 3:22:44 4034 Paul Hooper M50-59 33/213 6/48
Climb 47/458 3:23:07 4468 Brent Larkin M30-39 34/213 11/48
Climb 48/458 3:23:30 4449 Jonah Shankar M01-19 35/213 3/12
Climb 49/458 3:24:05 4252 Bruce Grant M40-49 36/213 9/52
Climb 50/458 3:25:09 4159 Ian Cobane M40-49 37/213 10/52
Climb 51/458 3:25:18 4354 Brenden Voysey M20-29 38/213 8/29
Climb 52/458 3:25:26 4497 Brian Curley M20-29 39/213 9/29
Climb 53/458 3:26:23 4341 Dharma Fontaine M30-39 40/213 12/48
Climb 54/458 3:26:52 4177 Mike Suminski M60+ 41/213 1/24
Climb 55/458 3:27:12 4132 Mark Ziegler M60+ 42/213 2/24
Climb 56/458 3:28:21 4377 Karl Goodwin M30-39 43/213 13/48
Climb 57/458 3:28:54 4096 Susan Butler F50-59 14/243 2/48
Climb 58/458 3:31:41 4049 Mary Bridges F40-49 15/243 4/65
Climb 59/458 3:32:07 4367 Ian Beatty M30-39 44/213 14/48
Climb 60/458 3:35:07 4339 Matthew Iverson M20-29 45/213 10/29
Climb 61/458 3:35:36 4210 Gordon Stickney M30-39 46/213 15/48
Climb 62/458 3:36:14 4506 Erik Johnson M40-49 47/213 11/52
Climb 63/458 3:36:34 4537 Lauren Hughes F20-29 16/243 3/50
Climb 64/458 3:37:13 4457 Blake Crouch M30-39 48/213 16/48
Climb 65/458 3:37:24 4029 Brian Hancock M30-39 49/213 17/48
Climb 66/458 3:40:35 4463 Selene Curnow F40-49 17/243 5/65
Climb 67/458 3:41:43 4505 Larry Burke M50-59 50/213 7/48
Climb 68/458 3:42:09 4335 Sandra Milligan F40-49 18/243 6/65
Climb 69/458 3:43:04 4119 Aleisha Connorton F30-39 19/243 7/60
Climb 70/458 3:43:20 4050 Stefan Doering M50-59 51/213 8/48
Climb 71/458 3:43:53 4369 Stephanie Renwick F40-49 20/243 7/65
Climb 72/458 3:45:52 4400 Drew Beiderwieden M30-39 52/213 18/48
Climb 73/458 3:46:28 4272 Gus Oliveira M40-49 53/213 12/52
Climb 74/458 3:46:29 4421 Peter Oro M40-49 54/213 13/52
Climb 75/458 3:47:59 4490 Andrew Melling M20-29 55/213 11/29
Climb 76/458 3:49:05 4382 Stephen Fisher M30-39 56/213 19/48
Climb 77/458 3:50:21 4149 Tim Turay M30-39 57/213 20/48
Climb 78/458 3:50:56 4201 Erik Stevenson M20-29 58/213 12/29
Climb 79/458 3:51:24 4521 George Farkas F30-39 21/243 8/60
Climb 80/458 3:51:48 4108 Lucas Rushton M01-19 59/213 4/12
Climb 81/458 3:52:16 4178 Allison Roberts F30-39 22/243 9/60
Climb 82/458 3:52:44 4512 Emily Iverson F20-29 23/243 4/50
Climb 83/458 3:52:44 4311 Eric Iverson M50-59 60/213 9/48
Climb 84/458 3:53:04 4336 Sylvia Grant F50-59 24/243 3/48
Climb 85/458 3:53:22 4264 Ainsley Maccallum F20-29 25/243 5/50
Climb 86/458 3:53:23 4520 Chrysta Archer F30-39 26/243 10/60
Climb 87/458 3:54:22 4277 Joanna Carson F20-29 27/243 6/50
Climb 88/458 3:55:30 4265 Valerie Bell F50-59 28/243 4/48
Climb 89/458 3:56:00 4079 Courtney Cameron F30-39 29/243 11/60
Climb 90/458 3:56:47 4405 Sarah Coupe F30-39 30/243 12/60
Climb 91/458 3:58:00 4412 Rob Sargeant M40-49 61/213 14/52
Climb 92/458 3:58:27 4416 Joe Schuckel M50-59 62/213 10/48
Climb 93/458 3:59:13 4041 Leah Johnson F40-49 31/243 8/65
Climb 94/458 3:59:43 4517 Dave Mactier M20-29 63/213 13/29
Climb 95/458 3:59:51 4397 Katie Clegg F30-39 32/243 13/60
Climb 96/458 4:01:31 4118 Jane Mcquade F40-49 33/243 9/65
Climb 97/458 4:01:31 4276 Amanda Ng F20-29 34/243 7/50
Climb 98/458 4:02:02 4356 Daniel Hague M30-39 64/213 21/48
Climb 99/458 4:03:32 4413 Brianna Cook-Coates F30-39 35/243 14/60
Climb 100/458 4:04:37 4085 Lisa Cantwell F50-59 36/243 5/48
Climb 101/458 4:05:05 4473 Tony Tennison M50-59 65/213 11/48
Climb 102/458 4:05:37 4477 Gary Anderton M60+ 66/213 3/24
Climb 103/458 4:06:42 4318 Vance Smith M40-49 67/213 15/52
Climb 104/458 4:10:53 4102 Wayne Johnstone M50-59 68/213 12/48
Climb 105/458 4:11:48 4346 Rachel Kirk F30-39 37/243 15/60
Climb 106/458 4:12:20 4005 Tina Lynch F30-39 38/243 16/60
Climb 107/458 4:12:46 4526 Megan Mckenna F20-29 39/243 8/50
Climb 108/458 4:13:02 4196 Peter Locke M30-39 69/213 22/48
Climb 109/458 4:14:10 4221 Elaine Galbraith F40-49 40/243 10/65
Climb 110/458 4:14:42 4360 Andrew Daniels M01-19 70/213 5/12
Climb 111/458 4:16:23 4301 Scott Mcgougan M40-49 71/213 16/52
Climb 112/458 4:17:36 4092 Mike Bourcier M60+ 72/213 4/24
Climb 113/458 4:17:58 4172 Ken Rodonets M50-59 73/213 13/48
Climb 114/458 4:18:13 4444 Justin Leech M20-29 74/213 14/29
Climb 115/458 4:18:41 4042 Glenn Johnson M40-49 75/213 17/52
Climb 116/458 4:22:26 4451 Marcus Shankar M01-19 76/213 6/12
Climb 117/458 4:22:59 4094 Amanda Crawford F30-39 41/243 17/60
Climb 118/458 4:23:50 4081 Bambi Roy F30-39 42/243 18/60
Climb 119/458 4:23:56 4391 Veronica Perkin F30-39 43/243 19/60
Climb 120/458 4:23:56 4434 Laurie Kalf F50-59 44/243 6/48
Climb 121/458 4:26:02 4510 Faron Anslow M30-39 77/213 23/48
Climb 122/458 4:26:06 4511 Elizabeth Morrison F20-29 45/243 9/50
Climb 123/458 4:26:58 4089 Jack Milliken M01-19 78/213 7/12
Climb 124/458 4:27:02 4496 Philip Welsh M01-19 79/213 8/12
Climb 125/458 4:27:08 4164 Leroy Nott M50-59 80/213 14/48
Climb 126/458 4:27:28 4437 Andy Sache M30-39 81/213 24/48
Climb 127/458 4:27:29 4476 Clifford Seo M30-39 82/213 25/48
Climb 128/458 4:30:13 4528 Amanda Nelson F30-39 46/243 20/60
Climb 129/458 4:30:13 4543 Hailey Sharko F30-39 47/243 21/60
Climb 130/458 4:32:01 4302 Lisa Marshall F30-39 48/243 22/60
Climb 131/458 4:32:02 4303 Darren Marshall M40-49 83/213 18/52
Climb 132/458 4:32:35 4422 Lesley Trapler F40-49 49/243 11/65
Climb 133/458 4:33:40 4317 Shauna Filgate-Smith F40-49 50/243 12/65
Climb 134/458 4:34:19 4191 Lindsey Fraser F30-39 51/243 23/60
Climb 135/458 4:34:34 4091 Marian Minar M30-39 84/213 26/48
Climb 136/458 4:35:25 4040 Debbie Wright F30-39 52/243 24/60
Climb 137/458 4:35:25 4046 Sarah Burrell F30-39 53/243 25/60
Climb 138/458 4:37:20 4359 Evan Zaleschuk M50-59 85/213 15/48
Climb 139/458 4:37:20 4375 Antonio Cerullo M40-49 86/213 19/52
Climb 140/458 4:37:29 4152 Brad Nelson M50-59 87/213 16/48
Climb 141/458 4:38:34 4222 Andrew Galbraith M40-49 88/213 20/52
Climb 142/458 4:39:36 4181 Lynn Cole F40-49 54/243 13/65
Climb 143/458 4:39:39 4450 Andrea Darrell F20-29 55/243 10/50
Climb 144/458 4:39:44 4364 Murray Galloway M60+ 89/213 5/24
Climb 145/458 4:39:44 4044 Melissa Randall F30-39 56/243 26/60
Climb 146/458 4:40:35 4455 Andrea Sommer F30-39 57/243 27/60
Climb 147/458 4:41:31 4461 Claude Laforce M50-59 90/213 17/48
Climb 148/458 4:42:01 4275 Larissa Moss F40-49 58/243 14/65
Climb 149/458 4:43:33 4125 Matthew Barker M30-39 91/213 27/48
Climb 150/458 4:43:53 4030 Cheri Moore F40-49 59/243 15/65
Climb 151/458 4:47:11 4093 Charlotte Mellstrom F20-29 60/243 11/50
Climb 152/458 4:47:22 4233 Glen Christensen M40-49 92/213 21/52
Climb 153/458 4:48:43 4048 Rory Nicolls M20-29 93/213 15/29
Climb 154/458 4:48:43 4010 Jaki Nicolls F50-59 61/243 7/48
Climb 155/458 4:49:37 4279 Nick Copeland M30-39 94/213 28/48
Climb 156/458 4:50:09 4294 Dave Bailey M40-49 95/213 22/52
Climb 157/458 4:50:35 4126 Dalton Corbett M60+ 96/213 6/24
Climb 158/458 4:50:36 4106 Denise Rushton F40-49 62/243 16/65
Climb 159/458 4:50:50 4194 Janice Heckl F40-49 63/243 17/65
Climb 160/458 4:51:29 4288 Jeralyn Jackson F60+ 64/243 1/13
Climb 161/458 4:52:16 4244 Thomas Dargie M30-39 97/213 29/48
Climb 162/458 4:52:16 4028 Leslie Dargie F50-59 65/243 8/48
Climb 163/458 4:52:21 4123 Ian Kant M30-39 98/213 30/48
Climb 164/458 4:52:28 4296 Vernon Mason M40-49 99/213 23/52
Climb 165/458 4:52:41 4207 Karla Leighton F40-49 66/243 18/65
Climb 166/458 4:53:26 4112 Nadine Giroux F30-39 67/243 28/60
Climb 167/458 4:53:26 4111 Terina Lefebvre F40-49 68/243 19/65
Climb 168/458 4:55:21 4146 Roy Williams M40-49 100/213 24/52
Climb 169/458 4:56:09 4260 Chris Elwell M30-39 101/213 31/48
Climb 170/458 4:56:09 4259 Trish Robertson F40-49 69/243 20/65
Climb 171/458 4:56:15 4268 Hannahbess Thomson-Laing F20-29 70/243 12/50
Climb 172/458 4:56:16 4193 Carrie Cameron F40-49 71/243 21/65
Climb 173/458 4:57:27 4047 Gregory Robbins M30-39 102/213 32/48
Climb 174/458 4:58:12 4398 Ally Cyr F01-19 72/243 2/7
Climb 175/458 4:58:52 4101 Richard Hofffmeyer M50-59 103/213 18/48
Climb 176/458 4:59:47 4462 Louis Nadeau M50-59 104/213 19/48
Climb 177/458 5:01:04 4031 Tricia Hailey F40-49 73/243 22/65
Climb 178/458 5:01:57 4144 Sara Rees F30-39 74/243 29/60
Climb 179/458 5:02:17 4033 Jeff Balderston M30-39 105/213 33/48
Climb 180/458 5:02:17 4355 Jeff Houle M50-59 106/213 20/48
Climb 181/458 5:02:26 4130 Joanne Cosby F40-49 75/243 23/65
Climb 182/458 5:03:08 4086 Joanne Stanger F40-49 76/243 24/65
Climb 183/458 5:03:44 4232 David Holmes M50-59 107/213 21/48
Climb 184/458 5:04:04 4448 Cleon Shankar M40-49 108/213 25/52
Climb 185/458 5:04:11 4465 Tanya Taylor F30-39 77/243 30/60
Climb 186/458 5:04:12 4536 Lizzy Guest F20-29 78/243 13/50
Climb 187/458 5:04:17 4492 Nicole Hall F30-39 79/243 31/60
Climb 188/458 5:05:39 4170 Holly Mcrae Jones F50-59 80/243 9/48
Climb 189/458 5:07:03 4481 Glenda Hix F50-59 81/243 10/48
Climb 190/458 5:07:37 4378 Chris Saunderson M30-39 109/213 34/48
Climb 191/458 5:07:37 4026 Shelley Smith F50-59 82/243 11/48
Climb 192/458 5:07:37 4025 John Smith M50-59 110/213 22/48
Climb 193/458 5:07:47 4324 Moira Wright F40-49 83/243 25/65
Climb 194/458 5:07:58 4175 Bruce Johnstone M60+ 111/213 7/24
Climb 195/458 5:08:38 4495 Bernard Picard Friesen M20-29 112/213 16/29
Climb 196/458 5:08:51 4384 Allan Carroll M60+ 113/213 8/24
Climb 197/458 5:09:03 4147 Wink Richardson F60+ 84/243 2/13
Climb 198/458 5:09:04 4443 Jackie Bouveur F40-49 85/243 26/65
Climb 199/458 5:10:28 4396 Gary Scriven M50-59 114/213 23/48
Climb 200/458 5:10:41 4052 David Coney M40-49 115/213 26/52
Climb 201/458 5:12:13 4489 Jim Melling M50-59 116/213 24/48
Climb 202/458 5:13:20 4136 Lesley Jones F60+ 86/243 3/13
Climb 203/458 5:15:28 4200 Rebecca Turley F20-29 87/243 14/50
Climb 204/458 5:16:32 4328 Gordon Wood M50-59 117/213 25/48
Climb 205/458 5:16:44 4205 Arlene Halwa F50-59 88/243 12/48
Climb 206/458 5:17:55 4408 Raymond Gourlay M20-29 118/213 17/29
Climb 207/458 5:17:58 4295 Kelly Dodds F50-59 89/243 13/48
Climb 208/458 5:18:15 4110 Gail Martindale F50-59 90/243 14/48
Climb 209/458 5:18:25 4122 Linda Tyrrell F60+ 91/243 4/13
Climb 210/458 5:18:29 4390 Andraya Walters M01-19 119/213 9/12
Climb 211/458 5:18:29 4058 Shyanna Walters F01-19 92/243 3/7
Climb 212/458 5:19:26 4224 Harvey Mcdougall M50-59 120/213 26/48
Climb 213/458 5:20:57 4540 Linda Morden F50-59 93/243 15/48
Climb 214/458 5:21:39 4109 Krista Drake F20-29 94/243 15/50
Climb 215/458 5:22:43 4043 Barbara Dickson F50-59 95/243 16/48
Climb 216/458 5:24:20 4142 Ann Marie Kraft F40-49 96/243 27/65
Climb 217/458 5:25:09 4500 Ashley Closs F20-29 97/243 16/50
Climb 218/458 5:25:09 4100 Vera Schoeman F30-39 98/243 32/60
Climb 219/458 5:26:23 4097 Sarah Madsen F40-49 99/243 28/65
Climb 220/458 5:26:40 4533 Martin Fiset M30-39 121/213 35/48
Climb 221/458 5:26:41 4057 Erwin Walters M40-49 122/213 27/52
Climb 222/458 5:29:23 4160 Tracey Cobane F40-49 100/243 29/65
Climb 223/458 5:29:28 4008 Stanley Dubiel M50-59 123/213 27/48
Climb 224/458 5:29:38 4234 Maggie Curits F40-49 101/243 30/65
Climb 225/458 5:34:39 4388 Bill Prior M50-59 124/213 28/48
Climb 226/458 5:34:39 4007 Gordon Bowbrick M60+ 125/213 9/24
Climb 227/458 5:34:44 4389 Tory Chickite F20-29 102/243 17/50
Climb 228/458 5:37:08 4438 Randy Beveridge M60+ 126/213 10/24
Climb 229/458 5:37:08 4385 Dena Carroll F50-59 103/243 17/48
Climb 230/458 5:37:55 4038 Ron Fisher M40-49 127/213 28/52
Climb 231/458 5:38:12 4235 Sandra Stewart F40-49 104/243 31/65
Climb 232/458 5:38:39 4394 Kristina Beckmann F30-39 105/243 33/60
Climb 233/458 5:40:20 4027 Sheila Dawe F40-49 106/243 32/65
Climb 234/458 5:40:22 4202 Ann Harwood F50-59 107/243 18/48
Climb 235/458 5:40:46 4004 Brian Stott M60+ 128/213 11/24
Climb 236/458 5:41:04 4036 Kaylie Ingram F30-39 108/243 34/60
Climb 237/458 5:43:19 4414 Kim Emsley-Leik F30-39 109/243 35/60
Climb 238/458 5:43:25 4454 David Crowhurst M30-39 129/213 36/48
Climb 239/458 5:43:26 4439 Chris Petersen M40-49 130/213 29/52
Climb 240/458 5:43:26 4256 Tim Smart M50-59 131/213 29/48
Climb 241/458 5:43:34 4334 Marcelle Grant F50-59 110/243 19/48
Climb 242/458 5:43:37 4095 Carey Mclauchlin NOAGE 132/ 1/2
Climb 243/458 5:43:37 4064 Jenny Rozendal F40-49 111/243 33/65
Climb 244/458 5:44:10 4135 Martina Hawkins F40-49 112/243 34/65
Climb 245/458 5:44:48 4195 Tony Dellaviola M40-49 133/213 30/52
Climb 246/458 5:45:34 4267 Jessica Scott F30-39 113/243 36/60
Climb 247/458 5:45:58 4212 Christian Wood M01-19 134/213 10/12
Climb 248/458 5:46:42 4538 Yan Senechal M30-39 135/213 37/48
Climb 249/458 5:51:18 4299 Michelle Leech F20-29 114/243 18/50
Climb 250/458 5:51:20 4203 Cindy Leech F40-49 115/243 35/65
Climb 251/458 5:52:10 4285 Nancy Falconer F30-39 116/243 37/60
Climb 252/458 5:53:11 4322 Robert Elliot M50-59 136/213 30/48
Climb 253/458 5:55:48 4423 Volker Rademacher M40-49 137/213 31/52
Climb 254/458 5:56:11 4300 Debbie Soderman F50-59 117/243 20/48
Climb 255/458 5:56:38 4137 Gillian Kish F30-39 118/243 38/60
Climb 256/458 5:57:06 4284 Alexander Finley M40-49 138/213 32/52
Climb 257/458 5:57:11 4082 Lorna Garside F50-59 119/243 21/48
Climb 258/458 5:59:03 4129 Stefanie Paul F30-39 120/243 39/60
Climb 259/458 5:59:12 4304 Carol Howard F50-59 121/243 22/48
Climb 260/458 5:59:12 4519 Mackenzie Curran F20-29 122/243 19/50
Climb 261/458 5:59:13 4310 Susan Iverson F50-59 123/243 23/48
Climb 262/458 5:59:23 4494 Victoria Clarke F50-59 124/243 24/48
Climb 263/458 5:59:24 4306 Mary Pollen F50-59 125/243 25/48
Climb 264/458 6:00:52 4393 Gavin Geyser M50-59 139/213 31/48
Climb 265/458 6:01:10 4401 Richard Deleau M50-59 140/213 32/48
Climb 266/458 6:02:34 4009 Ian Duncan M20-29 141/213 18/29
Climb 267/458 6:04:01 4493 Cassandra Soderman F20-29 126/243 20/50
Climb 268/458 6:04:04 4258 Dale Spencer M50-59 142/213 33/48
Climb 269/458 6:04:04 4015 Pam Stephen F40-49 127/243 36/65
Climb 270/458 6:04:09 4145 Glen Rees M30-39 143/213 38/48
Climb 271/458 6:06:43 4286 Dan Falconer M40-49 144/213 33/52
Climb 272/458 6:07:18 4003 Vince Trahan M60+ 145/213 12/24
Climb 273/458 6:08:58 4379 Kelsey Taylor F20-29 128/243 21/50
Climb 274/458 6:11:55 4016 Valerie Sound F50-59 129/243 26/48
Climb 275/458 6:11:55 4013 Jamie Covey F40-49 130/243 37/65
Climb 276/458 6:11:55 4012 Diane Young F50-59 131/243 27/48
Climb 277/458 6:15:33 4162 Larry Taylor M60+ 146/213 13/24
Climb 278/458 6:18:39 4419 Stephen Knopp M01-19 147/213 11/12
Climb 279/458 6:19:36 4531 Glen Kynaston M50-59 148/213 34/48
Climb 280/458 6:22:03 4018 Wesley Marrs M40-49 149/213 34/52
Climb 281/458 6:22:03 4019 Shana Marrs F40-49 132/243 38/65
Climb 282/458 6:23:27 4220 Sylvia Giles F60+ 133/243 5/13
Climb 283/458 6:25:07 4312 Shelly Macgregor F30-39 134/243 40/60
Climb 284/458 6:25:09 4020 Nicole Uzelman F40-49 135/243 39/65
Climb 285/458 6:25:34 4022 Tracy Silberer F40-49 136/243 40/65
Climb 286/458 6:25:35 4021 Andrew Silberer M40-49 150/213 35/52
Climb 287/458 6:26:57 4470 Peta Kelly F50-59 137/243 28/48
Climb 288/458 6:27:53 4155 Marie-Gabriell Bechard F01-19 138/243 4/7
Climb 289/458 6:28:36 4429 William Milligan M50-59 151/213 35/48
Climb 290/458 6:28:49 4522 Guy Lefebvre M40-49 152/213 36/52
Climb 291/458 6:29:20 4231 Jay Dearman M50-59 153/213 36/48
Climb 292/458 6:29:30 4120 Dominique Brose F40-49 139/243 41/65
Climb 293/458 6:29:31 4156 Paul Gagnon M40-49 154/213 37/52
Climb 294/458 6:31:21 4229 Suzanne Dearman F50-59 140/243 29/48
Climb 295/458 6:32:51 4464 Aaron Walker-Duncan M40-49 155/213 38/52
Climb 296/458 6:32:52 4371 Christy Hryhoruk F30-39 141/243 41/60
Climb 297/458 6:34:42 4376 Myles Belobaba M30-39 156/213 39/48
Climb 298/458 6:34:44 4098 Karin Sinclair F40-49 142/243 42/65
Climb 299/458 6:35:17 4483 Heather Hawley F20-29 143/243 22/50
Climb 300/458 6:35:17 4153 Marlene Nelson F20-29 144/243 23/50
Climb 301/458 6:36:09 4524 Julio Osorio M40-49 157/213 39/52
Climb 302/458 6:36:09 4411 Kevin Gourlay M01-19 158/213 12/12
Climb 303/458 6:39:51 4176 Robert Elder M60+ 159/213 14/24
Climb 304/458 6:40:18 4350 Sandra Wilson F40-49 145/243 43/65
Climb 305/458 6:40:33 4071 Lee Venables M60+ 160/213 15/24
Climb 306/458 6:40:33 4357 Ken Warren M60+ 161/213 16/24
Climb 307/458 6:40:53 4337 Brenda Howard F60+ 146/243 6/13
Climb 308/458 6:40:53 4488 Michelle Burton F40-49 147/243 44/65
Climb 309/458 6:42:05 4430 Lorraine Redpath F40-49 148/243 45/65
Climb 310/458 6:42:05 4431 Avalon Fast F01-19 149/243 5/7
Climb 311/458 6:43:21 4266 Krista Minar F20-29 150/243 24/50
Climb 312/458 6:43:21 4525 Sandra Chanin F40-49 151/243 46/65
Climb 313/458 6:44:39 4171 Sarah Pelletier F20-29 152/243 25/50
Climb 314/458 6:45:18 4373 Michel Pinault M40-49 162/213 40/52
Climb 315/458 6:49:55 4163 Virginia Gergel F50-59 153/243 30/48
Climb 316/458 6:51:20 4169 Katie Anderson F20-29 154/243 26/50
Climb 317/458 6:51:21 4168 Sarah Mattson F20-29 155/243 27/50
Climb 318/458 6:51:26 4456 Erin Anderson F30-39 156/243 42/60
Climb 319/458 6:51:26 4167 Nicole Massin F20-29 157/243 28/50
Climb 320/458 6:53:07 4206 Kim Macleod F40-49 158/243 47/65
Climb 321/458 6:53:07 4204 Jonathan Kervin M30-39 163/213 40/48
Climb 322/458 6:57:04 4239 Ernie Lorentz M50-59 164/213 37/48
Climb 323/458 6:57:07 4326 Rick Wallis M50-59 165/213 38/48
Climb 324/458 6:58:16 4453 Rick Weippert M50-59 166/213 39/48
Climb 325/458 6:58:16 4452 Heather Evenson F30-39 159/243 43/60
Climb 326/458 6:58:21 4466 Shannon Macleod F30-39 160/243 44/60
Climb 327/458 6:58:28 4138 Sylvie Redden F20-29 161/243 29/50
Climb 328/458 6:58:33 4314 Karin Tremblay F40-49 162/243 48/65
Climb 329/458 7:03:28 4068 Colin Wenman M30-39 167/213 41/48
Climb 330/458 7:03:32 4067 Sherri Wenman F30-39 163/243 45/60
Climb 331/458 7:03:58 4420 Tara Granberg F30-39 164/243 46/60
Climb 332/458 7:04:48 4541 Paul Hix M60+ 168/213 17/24
Climb 333/458 7:07:40 4139 Kim Old F30-39 165/243 47/60
Climb 334/458 7:10:26 4225 Duncan Maffia M50-59 169/213 40/48
Climb 335/458 7:10:26 4035 Marianne Hooper F50-59 166/243 31/48
Climb 336/458 7:11:00 4428 Robert Nicholson M50-59 170/213 41/48
Climb 337/458 7:14:59 4445 Dane Schrader M20-29 171/213 19/29
Climb 338/458 7:15:00 4362 Maya Waldstein F01-19 167/243 6/7
Climb 339/458 7:15:00 4361 Margaret Waldstein F20-29 168/243 30/50
Climb 340/458 7:15:01 4509 Lisa Lenarduzzi F20-29 169/243 31/50
Climb 341/458 7:15:01 4363 Tristan Gale M20-29 172/213 20/29
Climb 342/458 7:15:12 4458 Kami Malone F30-39 170/243 48/60
Climb 343/458 7:15:13 4257 Laurel Mackay F30-39 171/243 49/60
Climb 344/458 7:15:49 4269 Tim Jemmett M50-59 173/213 42/48
Climb 345/458 7:15:51 4270 Tony Lesigne M40-49 174/213 41/52
Climb 346/458 7:16:42 4529 Heike Kleimaker F40-49 172/243 49/65
Climb 347/458 7:16:45 4073 Marilyn Barry F60+ 173/243 7/13
Climb 348/458 7:16:47 4407 John Gourlay M20-29 175/213 21/29
Climb 349/458 7:17:01 4406 Clarke Gourlay M50-59 176/213 43/48
Climb 350/458 7:19:21 4426 Janet Dorward F40-49 174/243 50/65
Climb 351/458 7:20:25 4055 Jennifer Switzer F30-39 175/243 50/60
Climb 352/458 7:20:25 4056 Christopher Switzer M30-39 177/213 42/48
Climb 353/458 7:21:26 4330 Kristina Scorgie F20-29 176/243 32/50
Climb 354/458 7:21:28 4263 E. Jane Swintak F50-59 177/243 32/48
Climb 355/458 7:21:28 4245 Cameron Cairncross M60+ 178/213 18/24
Climb 356/458 7:21:28 4059 Sharon Bearpark F50-59 178/243 33/48
Climb 357/458 7:22:24 4309 Nicholas Switzer M20-29 179/213 22/29
Climb 358/458 7:25:14 4499 Jeremey Switzer M20-29 180/213 23/29
Climb 359/458 7:25:27 4498 Sarah Robin F20-29 179/243 33/50
Climb 360/458 7:31:32 4114 Tricia Zelinski F20-29 180/243 34/50
Climb 361/458 7:31:32 4113 Stefan Schratl M20-29 181/213 24/29
Climb 362/458 7:32:38 4307 Carol Jokanovich F40-49 181/243 51/65
Climb 363/458 7:32:38 4320 Glenn Overhoff M40-49 182/213 42/52
Climb 364/458 7:36:12 4447 Kali Little F20-29 182/243 35/50
Climb 365/458 7:36:19 4446 Jill Little F50-59 183/243 34/48
Climb 366/458 7:42:15 4237 Caity Porter F20-29 184/243 36/50
Climb 367/458 7:42:16 4238 Robert Butcher M20-29 183/213 25/29
Climb 368/458 7:42:42 4121 Christina Andreeff F20-29 185/243 37/50
Climb 369/458 7:42:43 4116 Jessica Andreeff F20-29 186/243 38/50
Climb 370/458 7:45:30 4349 Toni Trettenero F50-59 187/243 35/48
Climb 371/458 7:45:40 4503 Carmen Zmaeff F20-29 188/243 39/50
Climb 372/458 7:49:06 4242 Billie Leslie F20-29 189/243 40/50
Climb 373/458 7:49:08 4045 Carrie Steiman F30-39 190/243 51/60
Climb 374/458 7:49:28 4134 Mindy Johnston F30-39 191/243 52/60
Climb 375/458 7:49:29 4402 April Deleau F30-39 192/243 53/60
Climb 376/458 7:49:50 4185 Aven Bendickson F30-39 193/243 54/60
Climb 377/458 7:49:50 4186 Jon Sleeman M40-49 184/213 43/52
Climb 378/458 7:52:32 4247 John Hanson M60+ 185/213 19/24
Climb 379/458 7:52:34 4248 Matthew Hanson M30-39 186/213 43/48
Climb 380/458 7:53:36 4418 Suzanna Seagrave F30-39 194/243 55/60
Climb 381/458 7:53:36 4417 Sadie Young F30-39 195/243 56/60
Climb 382/458 7:53:37 4415 James Ashcroft M30-39 187/213 44/48
Climb 383/458 7:53:37 4410 Melody Szabo F30-39 196/243 57/60
Climb 384/458 7:56:06 4037 Liz Fisher F40-49 197/243 52/65
Climb 385/458 7:56:06 4039 Anna Neilson F40-49 198/243 53/65
Climb 386/458 8:00:24 4542 Tyler Ward M20-29 188/213 26/29
Climb 387/458 8:00:25 4480 Dawnae Zachary F20-29 199/243 41/50
Climb 388/458 8:00:25 4479 Lucille Zachary F60+ 200/243 8/13
Climb 389/458 8:05:28 4297 Linda Buttle F50-59 201/243 36/48
Climb 390/458 8:08:19 4372 David Dahl M20-29 189/213 27/29
Climb 391/458 8:08:19 4331 Michelle Duguay F20-29 202/243 42/50
Climb 392/458 8:09:22 4513 Dar Murgatroyd F40-49 203/243 54/65
Climb 393/458 8:09:24 4515 Stacey Iceton F30-39 204/243 58/60
Climb 394/458 8:13:27 4199 Tatum Hillis F40-49 205/243 55/65
Climb 395/458 8:13:28 4487 James Hillis M40-49 190/213 44/52
Climb 396/458 8:14:03 4313 Judith Hardwick F60+ 206/243 9/13
Climb 397/458 8:14:06 4179 Allison Barber F60+ 207/243 10/13
Climb 398/458 8:15:33 4054 Winona White F40-49 208/243 56/65
Climb 399/458 8:15:33 4127 Lucinda Taylor F50-59 209/243 37/48
Climb 400/458 8:15:45 4128 Gordon Taylor M50-59 191/213 44/48