Startline

5 Peaks - Whistler

Whistler, BC - August 23, 2014

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/190 0:56:16 947 Shaun Stephens-Whale M20-29 1/107 1/20
Enduro 2/190 0:59:10 985 Silas Wiefelspuett M30-39 2/107 1/32
Enduro 3/190 1:02:09 869 Marian Treger M20-29 3/107 2/20
Enduro 4/190 1:02:12 915 Alan Bowness M50-59 4/107 1/20
Enduro 5/190 1:02:33 946 Noah Bloom M30-39 5/107 2/32
Enduro 6/190 1:03:18 935 Chessa Adsit-Morris F30-39 1/79 1/32
Enduro 7/190 1:03:52 857 Brenden Rosser M20-29 6/107 3/20
Enduro 8/190 1:06:41 914 Jake Breuer M20-29 7/107 4/20
Enduro 9/190 1:07:22 861 Kenny Muir M30-39 8/107 3/32
Enduro 10/190 1:07:23 766 Zac Gartside M20-29 9/107 5/20
Enduro 11/190 1:07:59 784 Mark Lister M30-39 10/107 4/32
Enduro 12/190 1:08:46 883 Maurin Kerst M20-29 11/107 6/20
Enduro 13/190 1:09:16 785 Mark Green M30-39 12/107 5/32
Enduro 14/190 1:09:24 991 Blake Sivous M20-29 13/107 7/20
Enduro 15/190 1:09:37 974 Laura Bestow F20-29 2/79 1/14
Enduro 16/190 1:10:11 877 Kyle Kimura M20-29 14/107 8/20
Enduro 17/190 1:10:15 964 Patrice Dore M40-49 15/107 1/31
Enduro 18/190 1:10:27 962 Ryan Willms M20-29 16/107 9/20
Enduro 19/190 1:10:53 864 Tim Wiens M50-59 17/107 2/20
Enduro 20/190 1:11:14 951 Will Mckechnie M40-49 18/107 2/31
Enduro 21/190 1:11:44 933 Tom Rushton M30-39 19/107 6/32
Enduro 22/190 1:12:01 792 Lee Kennett M30-39 20/107 7/32
Enduro 23/190 1:13:20 928 Mark Hanson M40-49 21/107 3/31
Enduro 24/190 1:13:30 960 Shea Mckinney M20-29 22/107 10/20
Enduro 25/190 1:13:35 942 Eduardo Baldioceda M30-39 23/107 8/32
Enduro 26/190 1:13:56 802 Robert Smith M30-39 24/107 9/32
Enduro 27/190 1:14:18 813 John Kelly M30-39 25/107 10/32
Enduro 28/190 1:15:00 932 Ben West M30-39 26/107 11/32
Enduro 29/190 1:15:23 910 Mark Alexander M30-39 27/107 12/32
Enduro 30/190 1:15:45 982 Jessi Stensland F30-39 3/79 2/32
Enduro 31/190 1:16:16 961 Thilo Tecklenburg M40-49 28/107 4/31
Enduro 32/190 1:16:44 957 Kyla Vanderzwet F20-29 4/79 2/14
Enduro 33/190 1:16:51 978 Roger Gryiis M40-49 29/107 5/31
Enduro 34/190 1:17:17 896 Louise Oliver F40-49 5/79 1/25
Enduro 35/190 1:18:19 854 Jamus Spink M40-49 30/107 6/31
Enduro 36/190 1:18:29 966 Daryl West M30-39 31/107 13/32
Enduro 37/190 1:18:38 774 Terry Bremner M50-59 32/107 3/20
Enduro 38/190 1:19:00 770 Ryland Haggis M30-39 33/107 14/32
Enduro 39/190 1:19:03 945 Ben Hanke M30-39 34/107 15/32
Enduro 40/190 1:19:20 796 Matt Lister M20-29 35/107 11/20
Enduro 41/190 1:19:28 893 Jordan Lenham M20-29 36/107 12/20
Enduro 42/190 1:19:37 775 Bill Tanzola M40-49 37/107 7/31
Enduro 43/190 1:19:46 968 Mj Poisson M30-39 38/107 16/32
Enduro 44/190 1:19:47 948 Malcolm Lightfoot M50-59 39/107 4/20
Enduro 45/190 1:19:55 841 Carson Mcquarrie M20-29 40/107 13/20
Enduro 46/190 1:20:17 980 Karen Ellott F40-49 6/79 2/25
Enduro 47/190 1:20:53 827 John Mitchell M50-59 41/107 5/20
Enduro 48/190 1:20:55 834 Tim Mcgee M40-49 42/107 8/31
Enduro 49/190 1:21:24 944 Tristan May M15-19 43/107 1/2
Enduro 50/190 1:21:29 969 Greg Lockwood M30-39 44/107 17/32
Enduro 51/190 1:21:37 849 Julie Robb F40-49 7/79 3/25
Enduro 52/190 1:21:39 973 Greg Goodwin M40-49 45/107 9/31
Enduro 53/190 1:21:42 920 Jason Wegman M40-49 46/107 10/31
Enduro 54/190 1:21:50 863 Alexandre Magnol M20-29 47/107 14/20
Enduro 55/190 1:21:52 788 Doug Wilson M50-59 48/107 6/20
Enduro 56/190 1:22:03 833 Dave Lindskoog M20-29 49/107 15/20
Enduro 57/190 1:22:07 777 Chris Collition M40-49 50/107 11/31
Enduro 58/190 1:22:11 930 Kimberly Taylor F20-29 8/79 3/14
Enduro 59/190 1:22:42 856 Paulo Aguilera M30-39 51/107 18/32
Enduro 60/190 1:22:53 882 Sean Gilhooly M30-39 52/107 19/32
Enduro 61/190 1:23:29 918 Keri Mckenzie F40-49 9/79 4/25
Enduro 62/190 1:23:32 981 Andrew Ellott M40-49 53/107 12/31
Enduro 63/190 1:23:47 876 Shane Miller-Tait M20-29 54/107 16/20
Enduro 64/190 1:23:47 789 Paul Mcloughlin M40-49 55/107 13/31
Enduro 65/190 1:23:58 917 Ross Mcewen M20-29 56/107 17/20
Enduro 66/190 1:24:04 808 Katrina Church F30-39 10/79 3/32
Enduro 67/190 1:24:47 804 Cory Sterling M20-29 57/107 18/20
Enduro 68/190 1:24:51 967 Wolfgang Sterr CLYDE 58/ 1/2
Enduro 69/190 1:24:57 881 Michael Peters M30-39 59/107 20/32
Enduro 70/190 1:24:58 867 Simon Holding M30-39 60/107 21/32
Enduro 71/190 1:25:01 880 Lisa Jones F30-39 11/79 4/32
Enduro 72/190 1:25:14 904 Rebecca Sherlock F40-49 12/79 5/25
Enduro 73/190 1:25:16 768 Gregory Van Popta M30-39 61/107 22/32
Enduro 74/190 1:25:28 965 Ryan Olson M30-39 62/107 23/32
Enduro 75/190 1:25:29 865 Steve Bridson M50-59 63/107 7/20
Enduro 76/190 1:26:23 892 Bianca Lindner F20-29 13/79 4/14
Enduro 77/190 1:26:35 954 Walter Wallgram M50-59 64/107 8/20
Enduro 78/190 1:26:48 755 Reid Macdonald M40-49 65/107 14/31
Enduro 79/190 1:27:00 912 Jason Dorn M30-39 66/107 24/32
Enduro 80/190 1:27:10 773 Hikari Nitta F30-39 14/79 5/32
Enduro 81/190 1:27:35 901 Jo Pratt F20-29 15/79 5/14
Enduro 82/190 1:27:43 815 Mohammadreza Sohrabi M30-39 67/107 25/32
Enduro 83/190 1:27:56 940 Scott Mcalpine M40-49 68/107 15/31
Enduro 84/190 1:28:00 819 Jeet Sujan M40-49 69/107 16/31
Enduro 85/190 1:28:10 971 James Keir M15-19 70/107 2/2
Enduro 86/190 1:29:41 760 Warren Nipp M40-49 71/107 17/31
Enduro 87/190 1:29:52 793 Diana Pietroianu F20-29 16/79 6/14
Enduro 88/190 1:30:17 810 Johnny Suchdev M30-39 72/107 26/32
Enduro 89/190 1:30:20 794 Steven Pearce M50-59 73/107 9/20
Enduro 90/190 1:30:29 874 David Peacock M50-59 74/107 10/20
Enduro 91/190 1:30:59 987 Cathy Jenkins F50-59 17/79 1/8
Enduro 92/190 1:31:55 829 Aaron Iacovitti M20-29 75/107 19/20
Enduro 93/190 1:32:34 878 Kerri Anderson F30-39 18/79 6/32
Enduro 94/190 1:33:10 45 Evannah Edge F50-59 19/79 2/8
Enduro 95/190 1:33:18 913 Zoe Inglis F30-39 20/79 7/32
Enduro 96/190 1:33:23 758 Jessica Glowacki F30-39 21/79 8/32
Enduro 97/190 1:33:33 772 Nicole Senger Maas F40-49 22/79 6/25
Enduro 98/190 1:33:42 952 Jay Martin M30-39 76/107 27/32
Enduro 99/190 1:34:42 939 Kelvin Chao M50-59 77/107 11/20
Enduro 100/190 1:35:13 979 Virginia Balitski F30-39 23/79 9/32
Enduro 101/190 1:35:16 900 Bridget Guerrero F40-49 24/79 7/25
Enduro 102/190 1:35:40 905 David Little M40-49 78/107 18/31
Enduro 103/190 1:35:58 907 Lorin Bourassa M40-49 79/107 19/31
Enduro 104/190 1:36:01 906 Kyla Fox F30-39 25/79 10/32
Enduro 105/190 1:36:04 911 Diane Campbell F30-39 26/79 11/32
Enduro 106/190 1:36:08 868 Shannon Holding F30-39 27/79 12/32
Enduro 107/190 1:36:29 958 Martha Mcdonald F40-49 28/79 8/25
Enduro 108/190 1:36:32 956 Emma Bishop F30-39 29/79 13/32
Enduro 109/190 1:36:35 846 Alina Steinberg F40-49 30/79 9/25
Enduro 110/190 1:36:35 885 Marty Pospischil M50-59 80/107 12/20
Enduro 111/190 1:36:38 751 Ian Patton M40-49 81/107 20/31
Enduro 112/190 1:36:59 800 Don Kennett M50-59 82/107 13/20
Enduro 113/190 1:37:48 988 Laddie Hannam F40-49 31/79 10/25
Enduro 114/190 1:38:14 986 Annemarie Alf F30-39 32/79 14/32
Enduro 115/190 1:38:32 769 Dan Moseley M30-39 83/107 28/32
Enduro 116/190 1:38:47 976 Sasha Moir F30-39 33/79 15/32
Enduro 117/190 1:38:59 931 Emily Sung F30-39 34/79 16/32
Enduro 118/190 1:39:27 835 Lynn Strange F50-59 35/79 3/8
Enduro 119/190 1:39:31 879 Susie Douglas F40-49 36/79 11/25
Enduro 120/190 1:40:04 852 Alicia Mcdonald F30-39 37/79 17/32
Enduro 121/190 1:40:19 895 Mary Parrotta F40-49 38/79 12/25
Enduro 122/190 1:40:36 929 Tracey Lane F40-49 39/79 13/25
Enduro 123/190 1:40:39 977 Achim Scholl M40-49 84/107 21/31
Enduro 124/190 1:40:47 823 Jeff Wint M20-29 85/107 20/20
Enduro 125/190 1:41:14 781 Sonya Black F40-49 40/79 14/25
Enduro 126/190 1:41:55 897 Paula Hunter Karlsen F40-49 41/79 15/25
Enduro 127/190 1:42:11 806 Tim Cardinal M50-59 86/107 14/20
Enduro 128/190 1:42:21 921 Anonymous Athlete F40-49 42/79 16/25
Enduro 129/190 1:42:22 950 Peter Mussenden M50-59 87/107 15/20
Enduro 130/190 1:42:44 817 Carly Haugen F30-39 43/79 18/32
Enduro 131/190 1:42:45 820 Vanessa Sadler F30-39 44/79 19/32
Enduro 132/190 1:43:33 862 Marisa Alps F40-49 45/79 17/25
Enduro 133/190 1:44:28 799 David Hirst M40-49 88/107 22/31
Enduro 134/190 1:44:43 949 Tj Weidema M50-59 89/107 16/20
Enduro 135/190 1:44:50 824 Erica Malerby F30-39 46/79 20/32
Enduro 136/190 1:44:54 970 Patty Spencer F50-59 47/79 4/8
Enduro 137/190 1:44:55 983 Paul Romero M40-49 90/107 23/31
Enduro 138/190 1:45:26 899 Gord Lyster M60-69 91/107 1/2
Enduro 139/190 1:46:22 927 Bassim Saade M50-59 92/107 17/20
Enduro 140/190 1:46:24 850 Reginaldo Soares Filho M40-49 93/107 24/31
Enduro 141/190 1:46:50 830 Jeff Humphries M40-49 94/107 25/31
Enduro 142/190 1:46:56 909 Vicky Hanlon F30-39 48/79 21/32
Enduro 143/190 1:47:00 805 Cheryl Wilson F40-49 49/79 18/25
Enduro 144/190 1:47:13 937 Bruce Cheng M50-59 95/107 18/20
Enduro 145/190 1:48:09 919 Penny Wegman F40-49 50/79 19/25
Enduro 146/190 1:48:31 887 Katie Andino F30-39 51/79 22/32
Enduro 147/190 1:48:31 886 Dan Strzalka M30-39 96/107 29/32
Enduro 148/190 1:48:46 898 Robert Sell M40-49 97/107 26/31
Enduro 149/190 1:48:52 889 Marijke Piket F30-39 52/79 23/32
Enduro 150/190 1:49:04 922 Christie Angeloni F30-39 53/79 24/32
Enduro 151/190 1:49:05 923 Lloyd Craythorne M30-39 98/107 30/32
Enduro 152/190 1:49:45 925 Julia Wiebe F20-29 54/79 7/14
Enduro 153/190 1:49:51 916 Thelma Grobbelaar F30-39 55/79 25/32
Enduro 154/190 1:50:18 798 Greg Herringer M40-49 99/107 27/31
Enduro 155/190 1:50:24 936 Catherine Moennick F40-49 56/79 20/25
Enduro 156/190 1:51:42 839 Nadine Schuurman F50-59 57/79 5/8
Enduro 157/190 1:52:05 797 Paulin Laberge M60-69 100/107 2/2
Enduro 158/190 1:53:20 754 Jennifer Closs F30-39 58/79 26/32
Enduro 159/190 1:53:48 776 Jane Creed F40-49 59/79 21/25
Enduro 160/190 1:54:01 872 Nathan Salomon M30-39 101/107 31/32
Enduro 161/190 1:54:20 972 Jono Rabley M50-59 102/107 19/20
Enduro 162/190 1:54:41 780 Randy Klassen M50-59 103/107 20/20
Enduro 163/190 1:54:58 959 Alicia Savoia F20-29 60/79 8/14
Enduro 164/190 1:55:09 894 Christine Binion F50-59 61/79 6/8
Enduro 165/190 1:55:38 873 Greta Joy F20-29 62/79 9/14
Enduro 166/190 1:55:42 934 Alex Lausanne F20-29 63/79 10/14
Enduro 167/190 1:55:53 955 Meagan Green F20-29 64/79 11/14
Enduro 168/190 1:55:54 853 Ardeen Duckworth F40-49 65/79 22/25
Enduro 169/190 1:56:45 831 Jeff Sketchley CLYDE 104/ 2/2
Enduro 170/190 1:57:03 859 Lynette Lim F20-29 66/79 12/14
Enduro 171/190 1:57:03 860 Matthew Mcclenaghan M30-39 105/107 32/32
Enduro 172/190 1:57:05 828 Kaila Holtz F30-39 67/79 27/32
Enduro 173/190 1:57:44 890 Bonnie Yee F30-39 68/79 28/32
Enduro 174/190 1:57:56 825 Denise Zygmunt F50-59 69/79 7/8
Enduro 175/190 1:58:06 943 Jennifer Mcdonald ATHENA 70/ 1/2
Enduro 176/190 1:58:41 812 Francine Rattray F40-49 71/79 23/25
Enduro 177/190 1:59:43 855 Kirsten Bennett F30-39 72/79 29/32
Enduro 178/190 1:59:44 938 Scott Foran M40-49 106/107 28/31
Enduro 179/190 1:59:53 953 Jason Parker M40-49 107/107 29/31
Enduro 180/190 2:00:58 908 Chantelle Mitha F20-29 73/79 13/14
Enduro 181/190 2:00:59 888 Chloe Smith F20-29 74/79 14/14
Enduro 182/190 2:03:05 782 Andrea Kardos F40-49 75/79 24/25
Enduro 183/190 2:04:08 795 Lora Smith ATHENA 76/ 2/2
Enduro 184/190 2:07:21 354 Monika Edinger F50-59 77/79 8/8
Enduro 185/190 2:10:09 984 Scott Jurek M40-49 108/107 30/31
Enduro 186/190 2:11:34 884 Christine Cyr F30-39 78/79 30/32
Enduro 187/190 2:18:42 926 Nikki Scott F30-39 79/79 31/32
Enduro 188/190 2:18:44 750 Brandi Lee F30-39 80/79 32/32
Enduro 189/190 2:19:07 816 Alireza Esmaeili M40-49 109/107 31/31
Enduro 190/190 2:27:37 848 Ines Monteiro Martins F40-49 81/79 25/25