Startline

5 Peaks - Terra Cotta

Terra Cotta, ON - May 31, 2014

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/262 0:39:35 198 Sjaan Gerth M30-39 1/164 1/57
Enduro 2/262 0:40:24 403 Jon Kilmartin M30-39 2/164 2/57
Enduro 3/262 0:42:22 163 Adam-Cole Czuchnicki M20-29 3/164 1/23
Enduro 4/262 0:42:22 120 Rob Bark M20-29 4/164 2/23
Enduro 5/262 0:43:14 102 Kyle Aitken M40-49 5/164 1/44
Enduro 6/262 0:43:56 335 Luka Senk M30-39 6/164 3/57
Enduro 7/262 0:45:21 245 Eric Labelle M20-29 7/164 3/23
Enduro 8/262 0:45:32 266 John Martin M30-39 8/164 4/57
Enduro 9/262 0:46:02 165 Stefano Daniel M30-39 9/164 5/57
Enduro 10/262 0:46:09 404 Stuart Munro M30-39 10/164 6/57
Enduro 11/262 0:46:25 159 Steve Crichton M30-39 11/164 7/57
Enduro 12/262 0:46:26 125 Andrew Bellamy M30-39 12/164 8/57
Enduro 13/262 0:46:40 132 David Brooks M50-59 13/164 1/34
Enduro 14/262 0:47:41 391 David Williams M40-49 14/164 2/44
Enduro 15/262 0:47:55 237 Kent Keeler M30-39 15/164 9/57
Enduro 16/262 0:48:04 267 Tom Martin M30-39 16/164 10/57
Enduro 17/262 0:48:26 228 Brad Jennings M20-29 17/164 4/23
Enduro 18/262 0:48:33 689 Mike Post M30-39 18/164 11/57
Enduro 19/262 0:49:03 107 Tom Amaral M20-29 19/164 5/23
Enduro 20/262 0:49:14 274 Patrick Mccormack M40-49 20/164 3/44
Enduro 21/262 0:49:39 356 David Stokoe M40-49 21/164 4/44
Enduro 22/262 0:49:49 361 Mary Thompson F20-29 1/89 1/9
Enduro 23/262 0:49:57 160 Frederic Croonenberghs M40-49 22/164 5/44
Enduro 24/262 0:50:23 386 Sarah Wiley F40-49 2/89 1/25
Enduro 25/262 0:51:00 384 Tanya Wharton F40-49 3/89 2/25
Enduro 26/262 0:51:33 286 Grant Munro M30-39 23/164 12/57
Enduro 27/262 0:51:39 188 Khai Foo M40-49 24/164 6/44
Enduro 28/262 0:51:42 148 Ki Jinn Chin M40-49 25/164 7/44
Enduro 29/262 0:51:49 322 Keith Robinson M30-39 26/164 13/57
Enduro 30/262 0:51:54 114 Arif Aziz M30-39 27/164 14/57
Enduro 31/262 0:52:02 103 David Albert-Lebrun M20-29 28/164 6/23
Enduro 32/262 0:52:15 291 Maximilian Niit M20-29 29/164 7/23
Enduro 33/262 0:52:24 150 Michelle Clarke F40-49 4/89 3/25
Enduro 34/262 0:52:37 230 Scott Jones M30-39 30/164 15/57
Enduro 35/262 0:52:41 330 Richard Schwass M50-59 31/164 2/34
Enduro 36/262 0:52:43 139 Pat Burke M50-59 32/164 3/34
Enduro 37/262 0:53:00 246 Ryan Ladner CLYDE 33/ 1/6
Enduro 38/262 0:53:25 269 Eric Mathison M20-29 34/164 8/23
Enduro 39/262 0:53:46 155 Michael Cosentino M30-39 35/164 16/57
Enduro 40/262 0:53:55 332 Gareth Scobie M40-49 36/164 8/44
Enduro 41/262 0:54:01 280 Todd Mickolwin M40-49 37/164 9/44
Enduro 42/262 0:54:14 106 Emily Allan F30-39 5/89 1/39
Enduro 43/262 0:54:20 196 James Gallagher M40-49 38/164 10/44
Enduro 44/262 0:54:21 259 Michael Ma M30-39 39/164 17/57
Enduro 45/262 0:54:22 176 Marek Dziedzic M30-39 40/164 18/57
Enduro 46/262 0:54:28 275 Scott Mccready M40-49 41/164 11/44
Enduro 47/262 0:54:30 157 Karl Cottenie M40-49 42/164 12/44
Enduro 48/262 0:54:35 300 Kyle Paul M30-39 43/164 19/57
Enduro 49/262 0:54:42 128 Matt Binnington M30-39 44/164 20/57
Enduro 50/262 0:54:53 352 Joel Stevens M30-39 45/164 21/57
Enduro 51/262 0:54:53 376 Juan Varela M40-49 46/164 13/44
Enduro 52/262 0:54:58 333 Dave Scott M50-59 47/164 4/34
Enduro 53/262 0:55:03 334 Kelly Senk F30-39 6/89 2/39
Enduro 54/262 0:55:10 397 Harish Yadav M30-39 48/164 22/57
Enduro 55/262 0:55:14 110 Steven Artemiw M30-39 49/164 23/57
Enduro 56/262 0:55:14 379 Kerry Walker F40-49 7/89 4/25
Enduro 57/262 0:55:21 336 Todd Shannon M20-29 50/164 9/23
Enduro 58/262 0:55:33 101 Mike Aikenhead M50-59 51/164 5/34
Enduro 59/262 0:55:33 166 Wendy Davis F30-39 8/89 3/39
Enduro 60/262 0:55:33 168 Gus De Camargo M30-39 52/164 24/57
Enduro 61/262 0:55:34 344 Tracey Snarr F50-59 9/89 1/14
Enduro 62/262 0:55:35 250 Peter Lawless M30-39 53/164 25/57
Enduro 63/262 0:55:43 234 Jodie Karrow F40-49 10/89 5/25
Enduro 64/262 0:56:01 303 Eric Philip M30-39 54/164 26/57
Enduro 65/262 0:56:04 306 Robbie Platt M30-39 55/164 27/57
Enduro 66/262 0:56:05 215 Clare Horan F30-39 11/89 4/39
Enduro 67/262 0:56:13 238 Craig Kingston M40-49 56/164 14/44
Enduro 68/262 0:56:16 248 Jennifer Larocque F30-39 12/89 5/39
Enduro 69/262 0:56:17 348 Grigori Soummer M70-99 57/164 1/1
Enduro 70/262 0:56:25 331 Kirstin Schwass F50-59 13/89 2/14
Enduro 71/262 0:56:38 204 Charlene Gunn-Hagerman F40-49 14/89 6/25
Enduro 72/262 0:56:43 154 Joe Cosentino M50-59 58/164 6/34
Enduro 73/262 0:56:45 171 Matthew D'oliveira M20-29 59/164 10/23
Enduro 74/262 0:56:51 187 Andrew Fitchett M20-29 60/164 11/23
Enduro 75/262 0:56:52 199 Ahmad Ghasempour M40-49 61/164 15/44
Enduro 76/262 0:56:52 192 Michael Fox M30-39 62/164 28/57
Enduro 77/262 0:57:02 273 Eric Matthews M20-29 63/164 12/23
Enduro 78/262 0:57:06 294 David Oliver M30-39 64/164 29/57
Enduro 79/262 0:57:08 316 Brian Reid M50-59 65/164 7/34
Enduro 80/262 0:57:10 235 Paul Kavanagh M40-49 66/164 16/44
Enduro 81/262 0:57:13 299 Gregory Parsons M30-39 67/164 30/57
Enduro 82/262 0:57:19 362 Kiriam Thompson F30-39 15/89 6/39
Enduro 83/262 0:57:21 109 Trevor Arndt M40-49 68/164 17/44
Enduro 84/262 0:57:28 186 Aidan Findlater M20-29 69/164 13/23
Enduro 85/262 0:57:46 387 Chris Willer M30-39 70/164 31/57
Enduro 86/262 0:57:47 145 Kevin Chapman M40-49 71/164 18/44
Enduro 87/262 0:57:54 236 Robin Kay M50-59 72/164 8/34
Enduro 88/262 0:57:56 325 Ed Ross M50-59 73/164 9/34
Enduro 89/262 0:57:56 256 Sean Luxton M40-49 74/164 19/44
Enduro 90/262 0:58:02 244 Scott Kuyawa M50-59 75/164 10/34
Enduro 91/262 0:58:13 395 Matthew Wiscombe M30-39 76/164 32/57
Enduro 92/262 0:58:14 242 David Krovblit M40-49 77/164 20/44
Enduro 93/262 0:58:23 126 Tim Bergin M30-39 78/164 33/57
Enduro 94/262 0:58:27 373 Tomas Van Stee M20-29 79/164 14/23
Enduro 95/262 0:58:35 554 Sindy Dyck F30-39 16/89 7/39
Enduro 96/262 0:58:35 124 Derek Beirnes M20-29 80/164 15/23
Enduro 97/262 0:58:52 323 G Romanowski M30-39 81/164 34/57
Enduro 98/262 0:58:58 100 Melissa Abbotts F30-39 17/89 8/39
Enduro 99/262 0:58:58 251 Ryan Lee M40-49 82/164 21/44
Enduro 100/262 0:59:02 355 Kate Stewart F30-39 18/89 9/39
Enduro 101/262 0:59:10 263 Andrew Maggs M40-49 83/164 22/44
Enduro 102/262 0:59:19 296 Kristen Page F30-39 19/89 10/39
Enduro 103/262 0:59:33 212 Lynne Holme F30-39 20/89 11/39
Enduro 104/262 0:59:41 178 Jonathan Elkin M30-39 84/164 35/57
Enduro 105/262 0:59:42 383 Jason Watkins M40-49 85/164 23/44
Enduro 106/262 0:59:43 169 Eric Dewey M30-39 86/164 36/57
Enduro 107/262 0:59:53 400 Myles Zarowny M40-49 87/164 24/44
Enduro 108/262 1:00:18 375 Justin Vander Heyden M40-49 88/164 25/44
Enduro 109/262 1:00:29 276 Katie Mcparlan F30-39 21/89 12/39
Enduro 110/262 1:00:32 370 Brian Tress M30-39 89/164 37/57
Enduro 111/262 1:00:34 149 Kat Chladek F30-39 22/89 13/39
Enduro 112/262 1:00:35 226 Melissa Janjevich F30-39 23/89 14/39
Enduro 113/262 1:00:40 257 Mark Luxton M40-49 90/164 26/44
Enduro 114/262 1:00:43 135 Richard Bryant M40-49 91/164 27/44
Enduro 115/262 1:00:43 284 Robert Mullen M40-49 92/164 28/44
Enduro 116/262 1:00:43 369 Phillip Tremblay M20-29 93/164 16/23
Enduro 117/262 1:00:47 115 Julie Babin F30-39 24/89 15/39
Enduro 118/262 1:00:51 255 Cristian Lupu M30-39 94/164 38/57
Enduro 119/262 1:00:53 264 Fulvia Manarin F40-49 25/89 7/25
Enduro 120/262 1:01:00 121 Allison Barr F20-29 26/89 2/9
Enduro 121/262 1:01:01 277 John Mcvey M50-59 95/164 11/34
Enduro 122/262 1:01:04 381 Nancy Ward F40-49 27/89 8/25
Enduro 123/262 1:01:06 279 Javier Mena Diep M40-49 96/164 29/44
Enduro 124/262 1:01:12 216 David Horvat M40-49 97/164 30/44
Enduro 125/262 1:01:16 301 Nicole Peckham F30-39 28/89 16/39
Enduro 126/262 1:01:47 380 Aron Wallaker M40-49 98/164 31/44
Enduro 127/262 1:01:55 372 Genady Urtans M50-59 99/164 12/34
Enduro 128/262 1:02:03 365 Frank Tom M50-59 100/164 13/34
Enduro 129/262 1:02:22 214 John Hopkins M30-39 101/164 39/57
Enduro 130/262 1:02:27 398 Jonathan Yoken M30-39 102/164 40/57
Enduro 131/262 1:02:27 347 Karen Soos F40-49 29/89 9/25
Enduro 132/262 1:02:36 353 Alison Stevenson-Lee F50-59 30/89 3/14
Enduro 133/262 1:02:38 170 Zacharie Dion CLYDE 103/ 2/6
Enduro 134/262 1:02:42 265 Frank Mancuso M40-49 104/164 32/44
Enduro 135/262 1:02:46 390 Christopher Williams M50-59 105/164 14/34
Enduro 136/262 1:02:50 164 Naomi Dalle F30-39 31/89 17/39
Enduro 137/262 1:03:03 281 Clare Mitchell F50-59 32/89 4/14
Enduro 138/262 1:03:26 143 Neil Camm M20-29 106/164 17/23
Enduro 139/262 1:03:38 349 Ron Speer M50-59 107/164 15/34
Enduro 140/262 1:03:41 262 Sue Mackay F40-49 33/89 10/25
Enduro 141/262 1:03:47 374 Brian Van Stokkum M20-29 108/164 18/23
Enduro 142/262 1:03:49 137 Justin Buis M20-29 109/164 19/23
Enduro 143/262 1:04:13 260 Kathleen Macewen F40-49 34/89 11/25
Enduro 144/262 1:04:28 389 Becca Williams F15-19 35/89 1/1
Enduro 145/262 1:04:41 174 Brett Dunn M30-39 110/164 41/57
Enduro 146/262 1:04:45 341 Thaidra Sloane F30-39 36/89 18/39
Enduro 147/262 1:04:49 161 Mark Cross M50-59 111/164 16/34
Enduro 148/262 1:05:14 298 Marcia Palonen F40-49 37/89 12/25
Enduro 149/262 1:05:16 377 Karl Venemore M30-39 112/164 42/57
Enduro 150/262 1:05:20 360 John Tarbush M50-59 113/164 17/34
Enduro 151/262 1:05:23 147 Catherine Chapman-Smith F30-39 38/89 19/39
Enduro 152/262 1:05:23 146 Daniel Chapman-Smith M30-39 114/164 43/57
Enduro 153/262 1:05:27 371 Tanja Urbancic F30-39 39/89 20/39
Enduro 154/262 1:05:37 297 Scott Paisley M50-59 115/164 18/34
Enduro 155/262 1:05:43 221 Sevastian Irimie M50-59 116/164 19/34
Enduro 156/262 1:05:52 282 John Mohabir M50-59 117/164 20/34
Enduro 157/262 1:05:52 203 Jamie Gullaher F20-29 40/89 3/9
Enduro 158/262 1:05:53 213 Garry Holst CLYDE 118/ 3/6
Enduro 159/262 1:06:05 254 Yuliya Locka F30-39 41/89 21/39
Enduro 160/262 1:06:06 616 Wolf Klassen M50-59 119/164 21/34
Enduro 161/262 1:06:07 312 Andrew Rae M40-49 120/164 33/44
Enduro 162/262 1:06:28 239 Jennifer Knoll F30-39 42/89 22/39
Enduro 163/262 1:07:06 138 Noel Burke M40-49 121/164 34/44
Enduro 164/262 1:07:10 382 Ron Warzek M40-49 122/164 35/44
Enduro 165/262 1:07:10 288 Paul Newman M30-39 123/164 44/57
Enduro 166/262 1:07:27 122 Troy Bauman M40-49 124/164 36/44
Enduro 167/262 1:07:33 108 Vanessa Andres F30-39 43/89 23/39
Enduro 168/262 1:07:45 326 Les Rowley M60-69 125/164 1/2
Enduro 169/262 1:07:48 388 Liana Williams F40-49 44/89 13/25
Enduro 170/262 1:07:51 367 Julia Totosy F30-39 45/89 24/39
Enduro 171/262 1:08:03 127 David Bico M50-59 126/164 22/34
Enduro 172/262 1:08:10 311 Sharlene Premich F40-49 46/89 14/25
Enduro 173/262 1:08:24 173 Elizabeth Dowling F30-39 47/89 25/39
Enduro 174/262 1:08:32 136 Eric Buchegger M30-39 127/164 45/57
Enduro 175/262 1:08:34 368 Andy Tran M20-29 128/164 20/23
Enduro 176/262 1:08:39 378 Yuriy Volyanskyy M30-39 129/164 46/57
Enduro 177/262 1:08:46 130 Neil Boland M40-49 130/164 37/44
Enduro 178/262 1:08:48 219 Nora Iancu F40-49 48/89 15/25
Enduro 179/262 1:08:55 111 David Artymko M30-39 131/164 47/57
Enduro 180/262 1:08:55 307 Jessica Portelance F20-29 49/89 4/9
Enduro 181/262 1:09:22 317 Josh Reso M30-39 132/164 48/57
Enduro 182/262 1:09:28 144 Tricia Carmichael F40-49 50/89 16/25
Enduro 183/262 1:09:29 220 Doug Ikeda M50-59 133/164 23/34
Enduro 184/262 1:09:38 363 Anthony Thompson M30-39 134/164 49/57
Enduro 185/262 1:09:42 327 Anita Rutherford F50-59 51/89 5/14
Enduro 186/262 1:09:53 290 Peter Niit M50-59 135/164 24/34
Enduro 187/262 1:09:54 118 Ryan Baker M30-39 136/164 50/57
Enduro 188/262 1:09:59 366 Andrea Tomiuk F30-39 52/89 26/39
Enduro 189/262 1:10:00 207 Christie Harper F30-39 53/89 27/39
Enduro 190/262 1:10:23 268 Gusti Matei M50-59 137/164 25/34
Enduro 191/262 1:10:30 194 Greg Friday M50-59 138/164 26/34
Enduro 192/262 1:10:31 129 Arija Birze F30-39 54/89 28/39
Enduro 193/262 1:10:50 310 Diana Praskey F30-39 55/89 29/39
Enduro 194/262 1:11:13 131 Peter Bromley M50-59 139/164 27/34
Enduro 195/262 1:11:36 572 Ashley Goddard F20-29 56/89 5/9
Enduro 196/262 1:11:44 342 Ed Smit M50-59 140/164 28/34
Enduro 197/262 1:11:52 167 Mike De Abreu M50-59 141/164 29/34
Enduro 198/262 1:11:56 153 Janate Cooper F40-49 57/89 17/25
Enduro 199/262 1:12:03 233 Julian Kanarek M50-59 142/164 30/34
Enduro 200/262 1:12:47 253 Arthur Ling M20-29 143/164 21/23
Enduro 201/262 1:12:50 183 Dilan Fernando M20-29 144/164 22/23
Enduro 202/262 1:13:09 258 Christopher Luxton M15-19 145/164 1/2
Enduro 203/262 1:13:33 247 Ryan Lamers M30-39 146/164 51/57
Enduro 204/262 1:13:53 320 Paula Reynolds F20-29 58/89 6/9
Enduro 205/262 1:13:54 305 Ntb Phillips M50-59 147/164 31/34
Enduro 206/262 1:14:06 339 Josee Simick F30-39 59/89 30/39
Enduro 207/262 1:14:33 309 Jennifer Powell F50-59 60/89 6/14
Enduro 208/262 1:14:34 308 John Powell M50-59 148/164 32/34
Enduro 209/262 1:15:12 218 Bobby Hussain M30-39 149/164 52/57
Enduro 210/262 1:15:13 208 Mark Hart M40-49 150/164 38/44
Enduro 211/262 1:15:24 285 Nancy Mungall F50-59 61/89 7/14
Enduro 212/262 1:15:27 181 Justin Everets-Mccuen M30-39 151/164 53/57
Enduro 213/262 1:15:33 241 Sharlene Kottelenberg F30-39 62/89 31/39
Enduro 214/262 1:15:40 152 Steve Cook CLYDE 152/ 4/6
Enduro 215/262 1:16:10 278 Dan Meleg M30-39 153/164 54/57
Enduro 216/262 1:16:17 117 Emory Baird M40-49 154/164 39/44
Enduro 217/262 1:16:18 206 Kimberly Hanmer F40-49 63/89 18/25
Enduro 218/262 1:16:41 190 Robert Forest M50-59 155/164 33/34
Enduro 219/262 1:16:55 222 Jen Irvine F30-39 64/89 32/39
Enduro 220/262 1:17:12 319 Jennifer Reynolds F40-49 65/89 19/25
Enduro 221/262 1:17:21 134 Sandy Bruce F30-39 66/89 33/39
Enduro 222/262 1:17:42 158 Sarah Cowley F50-59 67/89 8/14
Enduro 223/262 1:17:48 156 Albert Costa M50-59 156/164 34/34
Enduro 224/262 1:18:16 346 Sally Yuan Min Song F50-59 68/89 9/14
Enduro 225/262 1:18:32 191 Mhairi Fountain F40-49 69/89 20/25
Enduro 226/262 1:18:34 249 Jeff Laskey CLYDE 157/ 5/6
Enduro 227/262 1:18:56 396 Lapfong Wong F50-59 70/89 10/14
Enduro 228/262 1:19:12 162 Sarah Cross F20-29 71/89 7/9
Enduro 229/262 1:20:43 209 Kathryn Hauck F40-49 72/89 21/25
Enduro 230/262 1:21:02 224 Jocelyn Jackson F30-39 73/89 34/39
Enduro 231/262 1:21:28 295 Jenny O'neill F30-39 74/89 35/39
Enduro 232/262 1:22:13 240 Perry Korouyenis M30-39 158/164 55/57
Enduro 233/262 1:22:20 116 Raymond Bach M30-39 159/164 56/57
Enduro 234/262 1:22:44 270 Heather Matile ATHENA 75/ 1/3
Enduro 235/262 1:22:50 185 Susan Field F40-49 76/89 22/25
Enduro 236/262 1:22:52 289 Nicole Chung ATHENA 77/ 2/3
Enduro 237/262 1:22:54 195 Joe Gabura M60-69 160/164 2/2
Enduro 238/262 1:23:40 141 Greg Butler M40-49 161/164 40/44
Enduro 239/262 1:23:46 182 Irene Feddema F40-49 78/89 23/25
Enduro 240/262 1:23:47 354 Sarah Stewart F40-49 79/89 24/25
Enduro 241/262 1:23:48 314 Mimi Rees F50-59 80/89 11/14
Enduro 242/262 1:24:04 211 Brett Hill M40-49 162/164 41/44
Enduro 243/262 1:24:10 201 Laura Glass F30-39 81/89 36/39
Enduro 244/262 1:24:10 179 Jacqueline English F20-29 82/89 8/9
Enduro 245/262 1:24:22 324 Monica Rondon F20-29 83/89 9/9
Enduro 246/262 1:24:35 302 John Perdue M30-39 163/164 57/57
Enduro 247/262 1:24:42 734 Jane Upfold F50-59 84/89 12/14
Enduro 248/262 1:25:19 2619 Krolow M70-79 164/164 1/1
Enduro 249/262 1:26:19 104 Luminita Carme Aldea F50-59 85/89 13/14
Enduro 250/262 1:28:47 231 Stephen Joyce M40-49 165/164 42/44
Enduro 251/262 1:28:47 232 Ashley Joyce F30-39 86/89 37/39
Enduro 252/262 1:29:06 272 Jessica Matile F01-14 87/89 1/1
Enduro 253/262 1:29:40 133 Lisa Brooks F50-59 88/89 14/14
Enduro 254/262 1:30:38 184 Norm Ficker M40-49 166/164 43/44
Enduro 255/262 1:30:45 225 Odette Jackson F40-49 89/89 25/25
Enduro 256/262 1:30:59 328 Cynthia Rutters ATHENA 90/ 3/3
Enduro 257/262 1:30:59 405 Vito Calabro M40-49 167/164 44/44
Enduro 258/262 1:33:47 345 Ekaterina Solovieva F30-39 91/89 38/39
Enduro 259/262 1:33:47 113 Rhonda-Marie Avery F30-39 92/89 39/39
Enduro 260/262 1:33:48 200 Cody Gillies M20-29 168/164 23/23
Enduro 261/262 1:34:15 271 Joshua Matile M15-19 169/164 2/2
Enduro 262/262 1:34:35 329 Tajwinder Sachdev CLYDE 170/ 6/6