Startline

5 Peaks - Riversong

Riverson, AB - July 19, 2014

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/125 0:55:08 270 Ryan Twa M30-39 1/58 1/12
Enduro 2/125 0:55:44 227 Blaine Penny M30-39 2/58 2/12
Enduro 3/125 0:59:58 167 Sean Hickey M20-29 3/58 1/10
Enduro 4/125 1:03:18 211 Adrian Moore M40-49 4/58 1/17
Enduro 5/125 1:04:07 124 Zibi Cieplak M50-59 5/58 1/14
Enduro 6/125 1:04:49 176 Tristan Janusc M30-39 6/58 3/12
Enduro 7/125 1:05:19 272 Sheldon Wall M40-49 7/58 2/17
Enduro 8/125 1:06:36 256 Shelby Smith M30-39 8/58 4/12
Enduro 9/125 1:07:05 266 Mark Thomas M40-49 9/58 3/17
Enduro 10/125 1:07:44 236 Jerry Richardson M50-59 10/58 2/14
Enduro 11/125 1:07:44 244 Adela Salt F40-49 1/60 1/17
Enduro 12/125 1:07:52 138 Andrea Dupont F30-39 2/60 1/28
Enduro 13/125 1:09:09 137 Chuck Downie M50-59 11/58 3/14
Enduro 14/125 1:09:38 180 Kelly Kernick M40-49 12/58 4/17
Enduro 15/125 1:10:22 283 Tom Wilk M40-49 13/58 5/17
Enduro 16/125 1:10:26 140 Scott Egger M50-59 14/58 4/14
Enduro 17/125 1:10:26 254 Kain Simmer M15-19 15/58 1/1
Enduro 18/125 1:11:31 278 Riley Welden M30-39 16/58 5/12
Enduro 19/125 1:11:59 166 Cody Herriot M40-49 17/58 6/17
Enduro 20/125 1:12:07 185 Annie Korver F30-39 3/60 2/28
Enduro 21/125 1:12:45 223 Jill Parnell F30-39 4/60 3/28
Enduro 22/125 1:12:50 253 Nevin Sheil M40-49 18/58 7/17
Enduro 23/125 1:13:10 206 Sarah Mickalko F30-39 5/60 4/28
Enduro 24/125 1:13:32 245 Skip Sanders M40-49 19/58 8/17
Enduro 25/125 1:14:17 267 Clayton Thompson M30-39 20/58 6/12
Enduro 26/125 1:14:33 111 Evan Birch M20-29 21/58 2/10
Enduro 27/125 1:14:38 119 Derrick Carleton M30-39 22/58 7/12
Enduro 28/125 1:14:59 229 Claudio Perez M30-39 23/58 8/12
Enduro 29/125 1:15:22 277 Tim Watson M20-29 24/58 3/10
Enduro 30/125 1:15:41 194 Maya Macisaac-Jones F15-19 6/60 1/3
Enduro 31/125 1:16:12 170 Chiara Holladay F30-39 7/60 5/28
Enduro 32/125 1:16:56 193 Joe Macisaac M40-49 25/58 9/17
Enduro 33/125 1:17:08 142 Devin Featherstone M20-29 26/58 4/10
Enduro 34/125 1:17:24 108 Brad Batten M40-49 27/58 10/17
Enduro 35/125 1:18:02 252 Sandi Seto F50-59 8/60 1/9
Enduro 36/125 1:18:52 224 Martin Parnell M50-59 28/58 5/14
Enduro 37/125 1:19:11 232 Sean Rankin M20-29 29/58 5/10
Enduro 38/125 1:19:17 113 Darren Bonia M30-39 30/58 9/12
Enduro 39/125 1:19:45 132 Heather Davis F30-39 9/60 6/28
Enduro 40/125 1:20:19 182 Steve Kim M40-49 31/58 11/17
Enduro 41/125 1:20:57 226 Erin Penno F30-39 10/60 7/28
Enduro 42/125 1:22:19 120 Mike Carleton M60-69 32/58 1/2
Enduro 43/125 1:23:03 215 Lisa Oldridge F40-49 11/60 2/17
Enduro 44/125 1:23:16 281 Martin West M40-49 33/58 12/17
Enduro 45/125 1:23:41 156 Tony Gordon M40-49 34/58 13/17
Enduro 46/125 1:23:43 204 Jeff Mcmurter M30-39 35/58 10/12
Enduro 47/125 1:23:57 130 Cathy Crichton F50-59 12/60 2/9
Enduro 48/125 1:24:17 155 Kuljeet Gill F30-39 13/60 8/28
Enduro 49/125 1:24:50 743 Jane Yetter F30-39 14/60 9/28
Enduro 50/125 1:24:55 249 Alexander Schwarz M40-49 36/58 14/17
Enduro 51/125 1:25:17 168 Ian Hill M50-59 37/58 6/14
Enduro 52/125 1:25:58 218 Sean O'sullivan M20-29 38/58 6/10
Enduro 53/125 1:26:35 135 Dan Desantis M50-59 39/58 7/14
Enduro 54/125 1:26:36 260 Donna Steckler F30-39 15/60 10/28
Enduro 55/125 1:26:38 107 Katherine Barg F40-49 16/60 3/17
Enduro 56/125 1:26:52 233 Karlene Read F30-39 17/60 11/28
Enduro 57/125 1:27:12 126 Kieran Comerford M20-29 40/58 7/10
Enduro 58/125 1:27:39 164 Kat Hasegawa F40-49 18/60 4/17
Enduro 59/125 1:27:59 251 Mark Segarra M30-39 41/58 11/12
Enduro 60/125 1:28:06 163 Heather Harker F40-49 19/60 5/17
Enduro 61/125 1:28:42 222 Michael Parchewsky M70-99 42/58 1/2
Enduro 62/125 1:29:02 191 Shayla Macdonald F30-39 20/60 12/28
Enduro 63/125 1:29:08 165 Kim Haverluck F40-49 21/60 6/17
Enduro 64/125 1:29:09 106 Christine Baine F40-49 22/60 7/17
Enduro 65/125 1:29:51 104 Jennifer Aubin F40-49 23/60 8/17
Enduro 66/125 1:30:22 234 Dave Rees M70-99 43/58 2/2
Enduro 67/125 1:31:29 109 Jennifer Beever F30-39 24/60 13/28
Enduro 68/125 1:31:51 268 Jenny Thorpe F40-49 25/60 9/17
Enduro 69/125 1:32:02 158 Michael Gray M40-49 44/58 15/17
Enduro 70/125 1:32:03 128 Tim Cozens M20-29 45/58 8/10
Enduro 71/125 1:32:03 257 Ben Solomon M40-49 46/58 16/17
Enduro 72/125 1:32:09 241 Cathryn Rowley F30-39 26/60 14/28
Enduro 73/125 1:32:19 112 Kevin Bird M50-59 47/58 8/14
Enduro 74/125 1:32:34 143 Tara Ferris F30-39 27/60 15/28
Enduro 75/125 1:33:39 103 Jean Arnold F20-29 28/60 1/3
Enduro 76/125 1:34:18 240 Debbie Rosie-Paron ATHENA 29/ 1/4
Enduro 77/125 1:34:21 273 Angus Watson M50-59 49/58 9/14
Enduro 78/125 1:34:21 274 Marcus Watson M20-29 48/58 9/10
Enduro 79/125 1:35:03 1032 Larry Walsh CLYDE 50/ 1/3
Enduro 80/125 1:35:08 147 Byron Frederick M60-69 51/58 2/2
Enduro 81/125 1:35:31 171 Lindsay Horobin F30-39 30/60 16/28
Enduro 82/125 1:35:49 131 Verna Crosson F50-59 32/60 4/9
Enduro 83/125 1:35:49 265 Leslie Thomas F50-59 31/60 3/9
Enduro 84/125 1:36:09 259 Victoria Stan Harold F20-29 33/60 2/3
Enduro 85/125 1:36:50 210 Lisa Montgomery ATHENA 34/ 2/4
Enduro 86/125 1:36:54 262 Jennifer Stephen M30-39 52/58 12/12
Enduro 87/125 1:37:17 250 Donna See F50-59 35/60 5/9
Enduro 88/125 1:38:07 149 Laura Freeman F40-49 36/60 10/17
Enduro 89/125 1:38:15 116 Lindy Bugeja F40-49 37/60 11/17
Enduro 90/125 1:38:27 231 Penny Pigott F40-49 38/60 12/17
Enduro 91/125 1:38:44 221 Julie Parchewsky F30-39 39/60 17/28
Enduro 92/125 1:39:14 246 Ute Schaffland F50-59 40/60 6/9
Enduro 93/125 1:39:14 248 Sherwin Schalm M40-49 53/58 17/17
Enduro 94/125 1:39:19 284 Meghan Wilson F30-39 41/60 18/28
Enduro 95/125 1:39:20 196 Mat Marinucci CLYDE 54/ 2/3
Enduro 96/125 1:39:46 184 Alexandra Korres F30-39 42/60 19/28
Enduro 97/125 1:39:52 144 Tracey Filewich F30-39 43/60 20/28
Enduro 98/125 1:40:11 201 Liese Mclaren F40-49 44/60 13/17
Enduro 99/125 1:40:20 102 Cindy Anderson F50-59 45/60 7/9
Enduro 100/125 1:40:55 114 Cindra Bouteiller F30-39 46/60 21/28
Enduro 101/125 1:41:20 179 Ron Kempe M50-59 55/58 10/14
Enduro 102/125 1:42:12 212 Louisa Ng F30-39 47/60 22/28
Enduro 103/125 1:42:39 118 Michelle Campbell F40-49 48/60 14/17
Enduro 104/125 1:43:02 110 Michael Bersier M50-59 56/58 11/14
Enduro 105/125 1:43:28 258 Laurie Souchotte F30-39 49/60 23/28
Enduro 106/125 1:43:44 247 Emma Schalm F15-19 50/60 2/3
Enduro 107/125 1:44:32 117 Stu Cameron M50-59 57/58 12/14
Enduro 108/125 1:45:15 169 Terry Hillestad F50-59 51/60 8/9
Enduro 109/125 1:45:33 263 Karolina Tchilinguirova F15-19 53/60 3/3
Enduro 110/125 1:45:33 264 Tzvetelina Tchilinguirova F20-29 52/60 3/3
Enduro 111/125 1:45:48 190 Kat Macaulay ATHENA 55/ 3/4
Enduro 112/125 1:45:48 207 Andrea Millen F30-39 54/60 24/28
Enduro 113/125 1:48:14 192 Jason Macgregor CLYDE 58/ 3/3
Enduro 114/125 1:50:13 217 Hercules Olivier M50-59 59/58 13/14
Enduro 115/125 1:59:34 269 Dawnelle Topstad F40-49 56/60 15/17
Enduro 116/125 2:00:10 148 Catherine Freeman F50-59 57/60 9/9
Enduro 117/125 2:02:19 154 Janet Gaw F30-39 58/60 25/28
Enduro 118/125 2:02:25 121 Tabitha Carlson F30-39 59/60 26/28
Enduro 119/125 2:02:26 1019 Shannon Morgan F30-39 60/60 27/28
Enduro 120/125 2:04:28 199 Austin Mcgrath M20-29 60/58 10/10
Enduro 121/125 2:04:29 200 Darryl Mcgrath M50-59 61/58 14/14
Enduro 122/125 2:05:01 285 Debi Mcgrath F40-49 61/60 16/17
Enduro 123/125 2:05:15 115 Heather Breen F30-39 62/60 28/28
Enduro 124/125 2:17:52 205 Wendy Mcmurter ATHENA 63/ 4/4
Enduro 125/125 2:22:48 162 Sherry Hannon F40-49 64/60 17/17