Startline

5 Peaks - Rattlesnake Point

Rattlesnake Point, ON - July 12, 2014

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/205 0:50:09 230 Jon Kilmartin M30-39 1/134 1/33
Enduro 2/205 0:53:15 238 Eric Labelle M20-29 2/134 1/17
Enduro 3/205 0:54:47 102 Kyle Aitken M40-49 3/134 1/44
Enduro 4/205 0:56:33 235 Ryan Kruizenga M20-29 4/134 2/17
Enduro 5/205 0:58:32 271 Stuart Munro M30-39 5/134 2/33
Enduro 6/205 0:59:37 160 Steve Crichton M30-39 6/134 3/33
Enduro 7/205 1:00:10 356 David Williams M40-49 7/134 2/44
Enduro 8/205 1:00:36 183 Scott Ford M30-39 8/134 4/33
Enduro 9/205 1:01:05 123 Mathew Birtch M30-39 9/134 5/33
Enduro 10/205 1:02:02 162 Frederic Croonenberghs M40-49 10/134 3/44
Enduro 11/205 1:02:22 270 Grant Munro M30-39 11/134 6/33
Enduro 12/205 1:02:23 723 Jennifer Faraone F40-49 1/67 1/16
Enduro 13/205 1:02:30 353 Sarah Wiley F40-49 2/67 2/16
Enduro 14/205 1:02:38 145 Robin Castonguay M20-29 12/134 3/17
Enduro 15/205 1:02:43 228 John Kelly M30-39 13/134 7/33
Enduro 16/205 1:02:47 328 Evan Stevens M20-29 14/134 4/17
Enduro 17/205 1:02:53 120 Jerome Bertrand M30-39 15/134 8/33
Enduro 18/205 1:03:09 103 David Albert-Lebrun M20-29 16/134 5/17
Enduro 19/205 1:03:33 258 Patrick Mccormack M40-49 17/134 4/44
Enduro 20/205 1:04:05 313 Ben Scholes M30-39 18/134 9/33
Enduro 21/205 1:04:43 369 Michelle Clarke F40-49 3/67 3/16
Enduro 22/205 1:04:47 222 Scott Jones M30-39 19/134 10/33
Enduro 23/205 1:05:05 301 Jay Ramos M30-39 20/134 11/33
Enduro 24/205 1:05:20 327 Mark Sterling M40-49 21/134 5/44
Enduro 25/205 1:06:14 104 Emily Allan F30-39 4/67 1/25
Enduro 26/205 1:06:17 274 Maximilain Niit M20-29 22/134 6/17
Enduro 27/205 1:06:23 316 Ivan Sheehan M40-49 23/134 6/44
Enduro 28/205 1:06:40 231 Craig Kingston M40-49 24/134 7/44
Enduro 29/205 1:06:50 118 Shawn Bennett M20-29 25/134 7/17
Enduro 30/205 1:07:09 281 Martyn Oram M40-49 26/134 8/44
Enduro 31/205 1:07:35 264 Mark Melnyk M40-49 27/134 9/44
Enduro 32/205 1:08:13 101 Mike Aikenhead M50-59 28/134 1/32
Enduro 33/205 1:08:29 332 David Stokoe M40-49 29/134 10/44
Enduro 34/205 1:08:42 106 Russell Anderson M20-29 30/134 8/17
Enduro 35/205 1:08:51 279 David Oliver M30-39 31/134 12/33
Enduro 36/205 1:09:09 236 Jessica Kuepfer F20-29 5/67 1/10
Enduro 37/205 1:09:34 115 Derek Beirnes M20-29 32/134 9/17
Enduro 38/205 1:10:06 213 Ross Inglis M40-49 33/134 11/44
Enduro 39/205 1:10:26 285 Paul Penkett M40-49 34/134 12/44
Enduro 40/205 1:10:30 110 Arif Aziz M30-39 35/134 13/33
Enduro 41/205 1:10:36 164 Wendy Davis F30-39 6/67 2/25
Enduro 42/205 1:10:38 286 Eric Philip M30-39 36/134 14/33
Enduro 43/205 1:11:08 191 Robert Gazzale M40-49 37/134 13/44
Enduro 44/205 1:11:10 308 Sarah Rossier F30-39 7/67 3/25
Enduro 45/205 1:11:23 122 Matt Binnington M30-39 38/134 15/33
Enduro 46/205 1:11:32 343 Juan Varela M40-49 39/134 14/44
Enduro 47/205 1:11:38 127 Kortnee Borden M30-39 40/134 16/33
Enduro 48/205 1:12:02 156 Joe Cosentino M50-59 41/134 2/32
Enduro 49/205 1:12:05 208 Bohdan Hrotovytskyy M01-14 42/134 1/3
Enduro 50/205 1:12:44 158 Karl Cottenie M30-39 43/134 17/33
Enduro 51/205 1:13:20 178 Robert Ferraro M40-49 44/134 15/44
Enduro 52/205 1:13:55 241 Jennifer Larocque F30-39 8/67 4/25
Enduro 53/205 1:14:16 206 Clare Horan F30-39 9/67 5/25
Enduro 54/205 1:14:51 149 Kevin Chapman M40-49 45/134 16/44
Enduro 55/205 1:15:18 306 G Romanowski M30-39 46/134 18/33
Enduro 56/205 1:15:19 346 Aron Wallaker M40-49 47/134 17/44
Enduro 57/205 1:15:34 259 Deanne Mcdoom F30-39 10/67 6/25
Enduro 58/205 1:15:40 307 Ed Ross M50-59 48/134 3/32
Enduro 59/205 1:15:42 232 Wolf Klassen M50-59 49/134 4/32
Enduro 60/205 1:15:55 195 Eric Goddard M60-69 50/134 1/5
Enduro 61/205 1:15:59 108 Trevor Arndt M40-49 51/134 18/44
Enduro 62/205 1:16:21 187 Michael Fox M30-39 52/134 19/33
Enduro 63/205 1:16:25 117 Lori Bennett F50-59 11/67 1/16
Enduro 64/205 1:16:26 367 Michael Zuker M40-49 53/134 19/44
Enduro 65/205 1:16:39 163 Phillip Curry M20-29 54/134 10/17
Enduro 66/205 1:16:49 207 David Horvat M40-49 55/134 20/44
Enduro 67/205 1:17:36 138 Juan Cabrera Baeza M30-39 56/134 20/33
Enduro 68/205 1:17:54 267 Vinicius Motta M30-39 57/134 21/33
Enduro 69/205 1:18:07 370 David Krovblit M40-49 58/134 21/44
Enduro 70/205 1:18:07 342 Justin Vander Heyden M40-49 59/134 22/44
Enduro 71/205 1:18:20 266 Clare Mitchell F50-59 12/67 2/16
Enduro 72/205 1:18:33 278 Nicole Norton F30-39 13/67 7/25
Enduro 73/205 1:18:38 365 Jonathan Yoken M30-39 60/134 22/33
Enduro 74/205 1:18:44 196 Richard Godsmark M30-39 61/134 23/33
Enduro 75/205 1:18:46 167 Russel Douglas M30-39 62/134 24/33
Enduro 76/205 1:18:52 334 Dale Sukhall M30-39 63/134 25/33
Enduro 77/205 1:19:05 119 Tim Bergin M30-39 64/134 26/33
Enduro 78/205 1:19:08 113 Allison Barr F20-29 14/67 2/10
Enduro 79/205 1:19:16 151 Kat Chladek F30-39 15/67 8/25
Enduro 80/205 1:19:29 330 Kate Stewart F30-39 16/67 9/25
Enduro 81/205 1:19:30 107 Eric Anerson M30-39 65/134 27/33
Enduro 82/205 1:19:31 333 Aaron Strohmeyer M20-29 66/134 11/17
Enduro 83/205 1:19:49 366 Myles Zarowny M40-49 67/134 23/44
Enduro 84/205 1:19:53 218 Mark Jevnikar M50-59 68/134 5/32
Enduro 85/205 1:20:02 533 Oscar Salvendy M30-39 69/134 28/33
Enduro 86/205 1:20:17 303 Randy Reid M50-59 70/134 6/32
Enduro 87/205 1:20:30 340 Genady Urtans M50-59 71/134 7/32
Enduro 88/205 1:20:56 166 Zach Dion CLYDE 72/ 1/4
Enduro 89/205 1:21:00 128 Nuno Borges M40-49 73/134 24/44
Enduro 90/205 1:21:00 219 Franny Jewett F30-39 17/67 10/25
Enduro 91/205 1:21:17 247 Cristian Lupu M30-39 74/134 29/33
Enduro 92/205 1:21:17 144 Ignacio Castillo M40-49 75/134 25/44
Enduro 93/205 1:21:26 355 Chris Williams M50-59 76/134 8/32
Enduro 94/205 1:21:44 150 Jenna Charlton F40-49 18/67 4/16
Enduro 95/205 1:21:49 100 Jorge Aguirre M40-49 77/134 26/44
Enduro 96/205 1:22:00 244 Kate Lloyd F30-39 19/67 11/25
Enduro 97/205 1:22:03 269 Adrian Munro M20-29 78/134 12/17
Enduro 98/205 1:22:27 165 Steve Deason M20-29 79/134 13/17
Enduro 99/205 1:22:35 347 Mark Warby M40-49 80/134 27/44
Enduro 100/205 1:23:00 357 Liana Williams F40-49 20/67 5/16
Enduro 101/205 1:23:24 743 Brandon Teed M30-39 81/134 30/33
Enduro 102/205 1:23:44 125 Dave Bodnaruk M50-59 82/134 9/32
Enduro 103/205 1:23:46 297 Lisa Raftis F50-59 21/67 3/16
Enduro 104/205 1:23:47 341 Tomas Van Stee M20-29 83/134 14/17
Enduro 105/205 1:23:53 324 Griogori Soummer M50-59 84/134 10/32
Enduro 106/205 1:24:09 210 Fiona Hvbler F30-39 22/67 12/25
Enduro 107/205 1:24:13 245 Yuliya Locka F30-39 23/67 13/25
Enduro 108/205 1:24:17 359 Ed Wilson M60-69 85/134 2/5
Enduro 109/205 1:24:32 265 Mike Mills M40-49 86/134 28/44
Enduro 110/205 1:24:37 192 Shauna Giles F40-49 24/67 6/16
Enduro 111/205 1:24:38 298 David Rahn M50-59 87/134 11/32
Enduro 112/205 1:24:44 282 Marcia Palonen F40-49 25/67 7/16
Enduro 113/205 1:24:53 148 John Channell M50-59 88/134 12/32
Enduro 114/205 1:25:25 214 Sevastian Irimie CLYDE 89/ 2/4
Enduro 115/205 1:26:19 188 Greg Friday M50-59 90/134 13/32
Enduro 116/205 1:26:21 329 Alison Stevenson-Lee F50-59 26/67 4/16
Enduro 117/205 1:26:44 171 Cameron Elliott M40-49 91/134 29/44
Enduro 118/205 1:26:45 205 Garry Holst CLYDE 92/ 3/4
Enduro 119/205 1:26:58 268 Paul Muir CLYDE 93/ 4/4
Enduro 120/205 1:27:13 116 Kyra Bell-Pasht F30-39 27/67 14/25
Enduro 121/205 1:27:52 310 Anita Rutherford F50-59 28/67 5/16
Enduro 122/205 1:27:57 322 Ed Smit M50-59 94/134 14/32
Enduro 123/205 1:28:09 350 Neil Whitaker M50-59 95/134 15/32
Enduro 124/205 1:28:17 124 Arija Birze F30-39 29/67 15/25
Enduro 125/205 1:28:19 248 Lucy Lynch F20-29 30/67 3/10
Enduro 126/205 1:28:20 309 Les Rowley M60-69 96/134 3/5
Enduro 127/205 1:28:22 155 Janate Cooper F40-49 31/67 8/16
Enduro 128/205 1:28:22 304 Angela Roberts F40-49 32/67 9/16
Enduro 129/205 1:28:34 134 Richard Bryant M40-49 97/134 30/44
Enduro 130/205 1:29:10 173 Craig Esposti M40-49 98/134 31/44
Enduro 131/205 1:29:26 351 Alexander White M30-39 99/134 31/33
Enduro 132/205 1:29:43 295 Gigi Rabnett F20-29 33/67 4/10
Enduro 133/205 1:29:45 129 Sandra Bos F30-39 34/67 16/25
Enduro 134/205 1:29:46 225 Julian Kanarek M50-59 100/134 16/32
Enduro 135/205 1:29:52 291 John P Powell M50-59 101/134 17/32
Enduro 136/205 1:30:17 168 Benjamin Duncan M40-49 102/134 32/44
Enduro 137/205 1:30:47 305 Dwayne Rogers M40-49 103/134 33/44
Enduro 138/205 1:31:01 345 Keiko Voss F20-29 35/67 5/10
Enduro 139/205 1:32:32 288 Ntb Phillips M50-59 104/134 18/32
Enduro 140/205 1:32:35 362 Maurice Wong M60-69 105/134 4/5
Enduro 141/205 1:32:41 339 Andy Tran M20-29 106/134 15/17
Enduro 142/205 1:33:08 319 Josee Simick F30-39 36/67 17/25
Enduro 143/205 1:33:09 204 Will Hoddinott M50-59 107/134 19/32
Enduro 144/205 1:33:19 512 Benen Macewen M01-14 108/134 2/3
Enduro 145/205 1:33:30 153 Russell Clarke M50-59 109/134 20/32
Enduro 146/205 1:34:10 143 Tricia Carmichael F40-49 37/67 10/16
Enduro 147/205 1:34:18 152 Raymond Chung M50-59 110/134 21/32
Enduro 148/205 1:34:22 121 David Bico M50-59 111/134 22/32
Enduro 149/205 1:34:34 250 Kathleen Macewen F40-49 38/67 11/16
Enduro 150/205 1:35:06 142 Winton Cape M50-59 112/134 23/32
Enduro 151/205 1:35:06 229 Kia Khadem M20-29 113/134 16/17
Enduro 152/205 1:35:06 147 Tony Chahine M40-49 114/134 34/44
Enduro 153/205 1:35:08 318 Douglas Shirton M50-59 115/134 24/32
Enduro 154/205 1:35:19 284 Rich Peers M40-49 116/134 35/44
Enduro 155/205 1:35:33 360 Judy Wilson F50-59 39/67 6/16
Enduro 156/205 1:35:42 216 Emma Iserman F30-39 40/67 18/25
Enduro 157/205 1:35:42 217 Samantha Jackman F40-49 41/67 12/16
Enduro 158/205 1:35:45 161 Gary Crompton M50-59 117/134 25/32
Enduro 159/205 1:36:23 220 Peter Johnson M40-49 118/134 36/44
Enduro 160/205 1:36:52 338 Torgunn Townsend F30-39 42/67 19/25
Enduro 161/205 1:36:53 255 Gusti Matei M50-59 119/134 26/32
Enduro 162/205 1:37:26 275 Peter Niit M50-59 120/134 27/32
Enduro 163/205 1:38:08 293 Melanie Preston F40-49 43/67 13/16
Enduro 164/205 1:38:47 184 Robert Forest M50-59 121/134 28/32
Enduro 165/205 1:38:51 159 Sarah Cowley F50-59 44/67 7/16
Enduro 166/205 1:38:52 323 Andrew Soanes M30-39 122/134 32/33
Enduro 167/205 1:39:01 190 Chris Garbutt M40-49 123/134 37/44
Enduro 168/205 1:39:03 254 Leanne Marcoux F20-29 45/67 6/10
Enduro 169/205 1:39:24 176 Mia Fazio F20-29 46/67 7/10
Enduro 170/205 1:39:46 260 Sue Mcglashan F50-59 47/67 8/16
Enduro 171/205 1:39:46 126 Twane Boettinger M40-49 124/134 38/44
Enduro 172/205 1:39:52 243 Carrie Lee F50-59 48/67 9/16
Enduro 173/205 1:40:53 130 Peter Bromley M50-59 125/134 29/32
Enduro 174/205 1:41:01 287 Jessica Philip F30-39 49/67 20/25
Enduro 175/205 1:41:03 246 Skye Longley F20-29 50/67 8/10
Enduro 176/205 1:41:04 140 Lauretta Campbell F50-59 51/67 10/16
Enduro 177/205 1:41:09 253 Josip Maras M30-39 126/134 33/33
Enduro 178/205 1:41:10 202 Melissa Hayward F40-49 52/67 14/16
Enduro 179/205 1:41:16 141 Scott Campbell M40-49 127/134 39/44
Enduro 180/205 1:42:35 133 Sandy Bruce F30-39 53/67 21/25
Enduro 181/205 1:43:41 283 Peter Pantazopoulos M50-59 128/134 30/32
Enduro 182/205 1:43:50 203 Brett Hill M40-49 129/134 40/44
Enduro 183/205 1:43:59 348 Sandra Warren F50-59 54/67 11/16
Enduro 184/205 1:44:32 326 Vanessa Speers F30-39 55/67 22/25
Enduro 185/205 1:45:04 112 Emory Baird M40-49 130/134 41/44
Enduro 186/205 1:45:32 358 Ann Wilson F30-39 56/67 23/25
Enduro 187/205 1:45:32 361 Rob Wilson M40-49 131/134 42/44
Enduro 188/205 1:45:43 302 Mimi Rees F50-59 57/67 12/16
Enduro 189/205 1:45:44 177 Irene Feddema F40-49 58/67 15/16
Enduro 190/205 1:47:03 189 Joe Gabura M60-69 132/134 5/5
Enduro 191/205 1:47:06 290 Jennifer Powell F50-59 59/67 13/16
Enduro 192/205 1:47:07 197 Heather Goldring-Bechard F50-59 60/67 14/16
Enduro 193/205 1:47:22 280 Jenny O'neill F30-39 61/67 24/25
Enduro 194/205 1:47:49 337 Jennifer Thurston F30-39 62/67 25/25
Enduro 195/205 1:47:54 363 Jennifer Wong-Rayner F40-49 63/67 16/16
Enduro 196/205 1:47:55 114 Gavin Barrett M50-59 133/134 31/32
Enduro 197/205 1:48:15 314 Marc Schwabe M01-14 134/134 3/3
Enduro 198/205 1:48:15 315 Stephan Schwabe M40-49 135/134 43/44
Enduro 199/205 1:48:17 364 Leslie Wright F50-59 64/67 15/16
Enduro 200/205 1:53:55 179 Norm Ficker M40-49 136/134 44/44
Enduro 201/205 1:57:14 262 Shawn Mcreynolds M50-59 137/134 32/32
Enduro 202/205 2:02:51 174 Alana Fangrad F20-29 65/67 9/10
Enduro 203/205 2:02:52 175 Megan Fangrad F20-29 66/67 10/10
Enduro 204/205 2:02:59 261 Michael Mcintosh M20-29 138/134 17/17
Enduro 205/205 2:08:01 131 Lisa Brooks F50-59 67/67 16/16