Startline

5 Peaks - Heart Lake

Heart Lake, ON - June 21, 2014

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/161 0:52:25 3372 Derek Snider M20-29 1/93 1/13
Enduro 2/161 0:53:15 3301 Jon Kilmartin M30-39 2/93 1/21
Enduro 3/161 0:54:59 3399 Lawrence Warriner M50-59 3/93 1/17
Enduro 4/161 0:55:27 3223 Robert Brouillette M20-29 4/93 2/13
Enduro 5/161 0:56:10 3202 Kyle Aitken M40-49 5/93 1/37
Enduro 6/161 0:57:22 3308 Eric Labelle M20-29 6/93 3/13
Enduro 7/161 0:59:41 3337 Stuart Munro M30-39 7/93 2/21
Enduro 8/161 1:00:49 3249 Steve Crichton M30-39 8/93 3/21
Enduro 9/161 1:01:32 3306 Ryan Kruizenga M20-29 9/93 4/13
Enduro 10/161 1:01:52 3361 Dave Rutherford M40-49 10/93 2/37
Enduro 11/161 1:02:31 3299 Kent Keeler M30-39 11/93 4/21
Enduro 12/161 1:05:37 3326 Patrick Mccormack M40-49 12/93 3/37
Enduro 13/161 1:05:40 3250 Frederic Croonenberghs M40-49 13/93 4/37
Enduro 14/161 1:05:46 3336 Grant Munro CLYDE 14/ 1/3
Enduro 15/161 1:06:53 3403 Tanya Wharton F40-49 1/64 1/24
Enduro 16/161 1:07:52 3240 Michelle Clarke F40-49 2/64 2/24
Enduro 17/161 1:07:56 3233 Robin Castonguay M20-29 15/93 5/13
Enduro 18/161 1:07:56 3261 Khai Foo M40-49 16/93 5/37
Enduro 19/161 1:08:29 3347 Michael Piazza M20-29 17/93 6/13
Enduro 20/161 1:08:52 3204 David Albert-Lebrun M20-29 18/93 7/13
Enduro 21/161 1:09:15 3205 Emily Allan F30-39 3/64 1/25
Enduro 22/161 1:09:33 3293 Scott Jones M30-39 19/93 5/21
Enduro 23/161 1:09:38 3211 Arif Aziz M30-39 20/93 6/21
Enduro 24/161 1:10:19 3391 Steven Van Roestel M40-49 21/93 6/37
Enduro 25/161 1:10:26 3302 Craig Kingston M40-49 22/93 7/37
Enduro 26/161 1:10:40 3324 Eric Mathison M20-29 23/93 8/13
Enduro 27/161 1:10:50 3203 Ryan Albano M20-29 24/93 9/13
Enduro 28/161 1:11:45 3366 Chad Shaver M30-39 25/93 7/21
Enduro 29/161 1:11:56 3312 Peter Lawless M30-39 26/93 8/21
Enduro 30/161 1:12:14 3256 Steve Faraone M40-49 27/93 8/37
Enduro 31/161 1:12:30 3201 Mike Aikenhead M50-59 28/93 2/17
Enduro 32/161 1:12:42 3307 Jessica Kuepfer F20-29 4/64 1/8
Enduro 33/161 1:13:21 3251 Wendy Davis F30-39 5/64 2/25
Enduro 34/161 1:13:23 3272 Ahmad Ghasempour M40-49 29/93 9/37
Enduro 35/161 1:13:23 3260 Andrew Fitchett M20-29 30/93 10/13
Enduro 36/161 1:13:33 3286 Clare Horan F30-39 6/64 3/25
Enduro 37/161 1:13:39 3309 Ryan Ladner CLYDE 31/ 2/3
Enduro 38/161 1:13:45 3319 Marie Macewen F40-49 7/64 3/24
Enduro 39/161 1:14:01 3217 Pascal Becotte M40-49 32/93 10/37
Enduro 40/161 1:14:06 3234 Kevin Chapman M40-49 33/93 11/37
Enduro 41/161 1:14:24 3209 Urban Athlete F40-49 8/64 4/24
Enduro 42/161 1:14:26 3371 Tracey Snarr F40-49 9/64 5/24
Enduro 43/161 1:14:40 3413 Vicki Zandbergen F30-39 10/64 4/25
Enduro 44/161 1:15:03 3207 Trevor Arndt M40-49 34/93 12/37
Enduro 45/161 1:15:24 3394 Juan Varela M40-49 35/93 13/37
Enduro 46/161 1:15:56 3278 Charlene Gunn-Hagerman F40-49 11/64 6/24
Enduro 47/161 1:16:04 3327 Deanne Mcdoom F30-39 12/64 5/25
Enduro 48/161 1:16:13 3245 Joe Cosentino M50-59 36/93 3/17
Enduro 49/161 1:17:13 3219 Tim Bergin M30-39 37/93 9/21
Enduro 50/161 1:17:32 3252 Russel Douglas M30-39 38/93 10/21
Enduro 51/161 1:17:37 3325 Eric Matthews M20-29 39/93 11/13
Enduro 52/161 1:17:38 3237 Kat Chladek F30-39 13/64 6/25
Enduro 53/161 1:17:57 3397 Aron Wallaker M40-49 40/93 14/37
Enduro 54/161 1:18:01 3358 Ed Ross M50-59 41/93 4/17
Enduro 55/161 1:18:36 3292 Scott Johnstone M40-49 42/93 15/37
Enduro 56/161 1:18:53 3357 G Romanowski M30-39 43/93 11/21
Enduro 57/161 1:18:54 3239 Simon Chuong M40-49 44/93 16/37
Enduro 58/161 1:19:14 3254 Marek Dziedzic M30-39 45/93 12/21
Enduro 59/161 1:19:21 1246 Sindy Dyck F30-39 14/64 7/25
Enduro 60/161 1:19:31 3236 David Chaundy-Smart M50-59 46/93 5/17
Enduro 61/161 1:19:35 3398 Nancy Ward F40-49 15/64 7/24
Enduro 62/161 1:19:40 3330 Javier Mena Diep M40-49 47/93 17/37
Enduro 63/161 1:19:56 3379 Kate Stewart F30-39 16/64 8/25
Enduro 64/161 1:20:03 3215 Allison Barr F20-29 17/64 2/8
Enduro 65/161 1:20:08 3415 Michael Zuker M40-49 48/93 18/37
Enduro 66/161 1:20:39 3303 Wolf Klassen M50-59 49/93 6/17
Enduro 67/161 1:20:46 3392 Tomas Van Stee M20-29 50/93 12/13
Enduro 68/161 1:20:55 3360 Scott Rumble M30-39 51/93 13/21
Enduro 69/161 1:21:05 3288 Bohdan Hrotovytskyy M01-14 52/93 1/2
Enduro 70/161 1:21:17 3393 Justin Vander Heyden M40-49 53/93 19/37
Enduro 71/161 1:21:41 3268 Michael Fox M30-39 54/93 14/21
Enduro 72/161 1:22:04 3322 Fulvia Manarin F40-49 18/64 8/24
Enduro 73/161 1:22:09 3267 Michelle Fournier F20-29 19/64 3/8
Enduro 74/161 1:22:39 3305 David Krovblit M40-49 55/93 20/37
Enduro 75/161 1:22:53 3206 Eric Anderson M30-39 56/93 15/21
Enduro 76/161 1:22:54 3333 Salvatore Mirandola M40-49 57/93 21/37
Enduro 77/161 1:23:06 3328 Todd Mcintosh M40-49 58/93 22/37
Enduro 78/161 1:23:16 1245 Brett Dunn M30-39 59/93 16/21
Enduro 79/161 1:23:50 3334 Clare Mitchell F50-59 20/64 1/6
Enduro 80/161 1:23:52 3243 Judy Compton F40-49 21/64 9/24
Enduro 81/161 1:24:05 3414 Myles Zarowny M40-49 60/93 23/37
Enduro 82/161 1:24:05 3297 Paul Kavanagh M40-49 61/93 24/37
Enduro 83/161 1:24:48 3283 Kathleen Heath F30-39 22/64 9/25
Enduro 84/161 1:25:00 3390 Genady Urtans M50-59 62/93 7/17
Enduro 85/161 1:25:13 3253 Bernard Duncker M40-49 63/93 25/37
Enduro 86/161 1:25:25 3369 Thaidra Sloane F30-39 23/64 10/25
Enduro 87/161 1:25:25 3374 Karen Soos F40-49 24/64 10/24
Enduro 88/161 1:25:37 3225 Richard Bryant M40-49 64/93 26/37
Enduro 89/161 1:25:59 3356 Dwayne Rogers M40-49 65/93 27/37
Enduro 90/161 1:26:18 3406 Chris Williams M50-59 66/93 8/17
Enduro 91/161 1:26:38 3280 Hilary Hahn F30-39 25/64 11/25
Enduro 92/161 1:26:42 3232 Ignacio Castillo M40-49 67/93 28/37
Enduro 93/161 1:27:02 3314 Yuliya Locka F30-39 26/64 12/25
Enduro 94/161 1:27:39 3230 Laurie Carmichael F40-49 27/64 11/24
Enduro 95/161 1:27:55 3221 David Bradbury M50-59 68/93 9/17
Enduro 96/161 1:28:03 3341 Amanda Olanski F20-29 28/64 4/8
Enduro 97/161 1:29:29 3389 Tanja Urbancic F30-39 29/64 13/25
Enduro 98/161 1:29:33 3231 Tricia Carmichael F40-49 30/64 12/24
Enduro 99/161 1:29:52 3375 Griogori Soummer M50-59 69/93 10/17
Enduro 100/161 1:30:07 3344 Marcia Palonen F40-49 31/64 13/24
Enduro 101/161 1:30:17 3241 Mark Cobham M50-59 70/93 11/17
Enduro 102/161 1:30:44 3343 Lesley Owens F20-29 32/64 5/8
Enduro 103/161 1:30:50 3298 Elaine Kearney F20-29 33/64 6/8
Enduro 104/161 1:30:52 3315 Cristian Lupu M30-39 71/93 17/21
Enduro 105/161 1:31:09 3266 Lauren Fournier F20-29 34/64 7/8
Enduro 106/161 1:31:10 3407 Liana Williams F40-49 35/64 14/24
Enduro 107/161 1:31:19 3285 Garry Holst CLYDE 72/ 3/3
Enduro 108/161 1:31:53 3277 Ashley Goddard F20-29 36/64 8/8
Enduro 109/161 1:32:10 3351 Andrew Rae M40-49 73/93 29/37
Enduro 110/161 1:32:19 3227 Fiona Byrne F30-39 37/64 14/25
Enduro 111/161 1:32:37 3385 Andy Tran M20-29 74/93 13/13
Enduro 112/161 1:32:50 3404 Kim White F40-49 38/64 15/24
Enduro 113/161 1:32:51 3216 Troy Bauman M40-49 75/93 30/37
Enduro 114/161 1:33:22 3359 Les Rowley M60-69 76/93 1/2
Enduro 115/161 1:33:34 3281 Kathryn Hauck F40-49 39/64 16/24
Enduro 116/161 1:34:03 1366 Wendy Rochon F30-39 40/64 15/25
Enduro 117/161 1:34:40 3265 Alain Fournier M50-59 77/93 12/17
Enduro 118/161 1:34:52 3387 John Ullman M60-69 78/93 2/2
Enduro 119/161 1:35:02 3244 Janate Cooper F40-49 41/64 17/24
Enduro 120/161 1:35:07 3412 Peter Yu M40-49 79/93 31/37
Enduro 121/161 1:35:30 3408 Rebecca Williams F15-19 42/64 1/1
Enduro 122/161 1:35:49 3370 Ed Smit M50-59 80/93 13/17
Enduro 123/161 1:36:23 3416 Eric Buchegger M30-39 81/93 18/21
Enduro 124/161 1:36:34 3355 Janice Robinson F50-59 43/64 2/6
Enduro 125/161 1:36:42 3220 Arija Birze F30-39 44/64 16/25
Enduro 126/161 1:37:13 3332 Joshua Milstein M40-49 82/93 32/37
Enduro 127/161 1:38:42 3238 Raymond Chung M50-59 83/93 14/17
Enduro 128/161 1:38:45 3224 Sandy Bruce F30-39 45/64 17/25
Enduro 129/161 1:38:54 3296 Julian Kanarek M50-59 84/93 15/17
Enduro 130/161 1:39:15 3386 Steve Tweedale M30-39 85/93 19/21
Enduro 131/161 1:41:04 1401 Cong-Tuong Vo M30-39 86/93 20/21
Enduro 132/161 1:42:42 3275 Erin Gizzie F30-39 46/64 18/25
Enduro 133/161 1:42:44 3290 Jen Irvine F30-39 47/64 19/25
Enduro 134/161 1:43:08 3323 Gusti Matei M50-59 87/93 16/17
Enduro 135/161 1:43:36 3329 Dan Meleg M30-39 88/93 21/21
Enduro 136/161 1:44:19 3335 Nancy Mungall F50-59 48/64 3/6
Enduro 137/161 1:44:20 3321 Janet Maclean F30-39 49/64 20/25
Enduro 138/161 1:44:43 3300 K Keystone F30-39 50/64 21/25
Enduro 139/161 1:45:41 3317 Benen Macewen M01-14 89/93 2/2
Enduro 140/161 1:45:43 3318 Kathleen Macewen F40-49 51/64 18/24
Enduro 141/161 1:46:11 3246 Albert Costa M50-59 90/93 17/17
Enduro 142/161 1:46:22 3396 Esther Villeneuve F30-39 52/64 22/25
Enduro 143/161 1:46:29 3213 Emory Baird M40-49 91/93 33/37
Enduro 144/161 1:46:34 3282 Melissa Hayward F40-49 53/64 19/24
Enduro 145/161 1:46:42 3388 Jane Upfold F50-59 54/64 4/6
Enduro 146/161 1:46:47 3410 Rob Wilson M40-49 92/93 34/37
Enduro 147/161 1:46:48 3409 Ann Wilson F30-39 55/64 23/25
Enduro 148/161 1:47:14 3349 Karen Porter F40-49 56/64 20/24
Enduro 149/161 1:47:15 3350 Karen Principato F50-59 57/64 5/6
Enduro 150/161 1:47:17 3273 Kristen Gilmour F40-49 58/64 21/24
Enduro 151/161 1:47:51 3342 Jenny O'neill F30-39 59/64 24/25
Enduro 152/161 1:48:26 3304 Gerhard Krolow M70-99 93/93 1/1
Enduro 153/161 1:51:53 3258 Norm Ficker M40-49 94/93 35/37
Enduro 154/161 1:52:38 3352 Mimi Rees F50-59 60/64 6/6
Enduro 155/161 1:52:38 3380 Sarah Stewart F40-49 61/64 22/24
Enduro 156/161 1:53:23 3294 Ashley Joyce F30-39 62/64 25/25
Enduro 157/161 1:54:51 3284 Brett Hill M40-49 95/93 36/37
Enduro 158/161 1:55:00 3362 Cynthia Rutters ATHENA 63/ 1/1
Enduro 159/161 1:55:49 3313 Lisa Lightbourn-Lay F40-49 64/64 23/24
Enduro 160/161 1:59:27 3295 Stephen Joyce M40-49 96/93 37/37
Enduro 161/161 2:04:32 3353 Angela Roberts F40-49 65/64 24/24