Startline

5 Peaks - Golden Ears

Maple Ridge, BC - May 10, 2014

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/180 0:57:31 268 Shaun Stephens-Whale M20-29 1/106 1/15
Enduro 2/180 0:57:45 224 Mike Murphy M40-49 2/106 1/39
Enduro 3/180 0:58:18 206 Jordan Maynard M20-29 3/106 2/15
Enduro 4/180 1:02:41 115 Yann Bernaquez M30-39 4/106 1/30
Enduro 5/180 1:03:39 197 Chris Macdonald M30-39 5/106 2/30
Enduro 6/180 1:06:16 192 Mark Lister M30-39 6/106 3/30
Enduro 7/180 1:06:21 116 Laura Bestow F20-29 1/69 1/11
Enduro 8/180 1:06:44 167 Matthew Hidasi M20-29 7/106 3/15
Enduro 9/180 1:06:46 202 Kelly Maddalozzo F30-39 2/69 1/28
Enduro 10/180 1:07:06 214 Diarmuid Meldon M20-29 8/106 4/15
Enduro 11/180 1:07:20 157 Mark Green M30-39 9/106 4/30
Enduro 12/180 1:07:30 221 Kenneth Muir M30-39 10/106 5/30
Enduro 13/180 1:08:03 114 Chad Bergen M30-39 11/106 6/30
Enduro 14/180 1:08:32 102 Herman Alagao M40-49 12/106 2/39
Enduro 15/180 1:08:45 250 Joshua Saffold M30-39 13/106 7/30
Enduro 16/180 1:08:46 209 Tim Mcgee M40-49 14/106 3/39
Enduro 17/180 1:08:52 249 Mark Rowat M40-49 15/106 4/39
Enduro 18/180 1:09:35 276 Bill Tanzola M40-49 16/106 5/39
Enduro 19/180 1:09:37 152 Zac Gartside M20-29 17/106 5/15
Enduro 20/180 1:10:13 239 Tom Petryshen M40-49 18/106 6/39
Enduro 21/180 1:10:13 175 John Kelly M30-39 19/106 8/30
Enduro 22/180 1:11:10 146 Petr Faitl M30-39 20/106 9/30
Enduro 23/180 1:11:20 161 Ben Hanke M30-39 21/106 10/30
Enduro 24/180 1:11:23 104 Mark Alexander M30-39 22/106 11/30
Enduro 25/180 1:11:27 235 Joel Payeur M30-39 23/106 12/30
Enduro 26/180 1:11:32 156 Avery Gottfried M30-39 24/106 13/30
Enduro 27/180 1:11:36 223 Stefan Muller M40-49 25/106 7/39
Enduro 28/180 1:11:36 265 Robert Smith M30-39 26/106 14/30
Enduro 29/180 1:12:00 132 Chris Collition M40-49 27/106 8/39
Enduro 30/180 1:12:12 289 Chris West M30-39 28/106 15/30
Enduro 31/180 1:12:31 238 Shannon Penway F20-29 3/69 2/11
Enduro 32/180 1:12:36 288 Ben West M30-39 29/106 16/30
Enduro 33/180 1:12:45 177 Lee Kennett M30-39 30/106 17/30
Enduro 34/180 1:12:50 292 Doug Wilson M50-59 31/106 1/18
Enduro 35/180 1:13:00 150 Craig Frizzle M30-39 32/106 18/30
Enduro 36/180 1:13:25 159 Ryland Haggis M30-39 33/106 19/30
Enduro 37/180 1:13:33 158 Dan Hadden M40-49 34/106 9/39
Enduro 38/180 1:13:59 142 Angela Dunbar F30-39 4/69 2/28
Enduro 39/180 1:14:26 275 Luke Swords M40-49 35/106 10/39
Enduro 40/180 1:14:51 211 Shea Mckinney M20-29 36/106 6/15
Enduro 41/180 1:15:13 278 Kimberly Taylor F20-29 5/69 3/11
Enduro 42/180 1:16:48 188 Roy Lee M30-39 37/106 20/30
Enduro 43/180 1:17:14 222 Shawn Mullaly M30-39 38/106 21/30
Enduro 44/180 1:17:43 122 Peter Bremner M50-59 39/106 2/18
Enduro 45/180 1:18:18 260 Rebecca Sherlock F40-49 6/69 1/19
Enduro 46/180 1:18:42 291 Stan Wiens M50-59 40/106 3/18
Enduro 47/180 1:18:49 117 Chad Betker M30-39 41/106 22/30
Enduro 48/180 1:19:01 225 Pieter Niewenhuizen M20-29 42/106 7/15
Enduro 49/180 1:19:26 196 Reid Macdonald M40-49 43/106 11/39
Enduro 50/180 1:19:39 193 Matt Lister M20-29 44/106 8/15
Enduro 51/180 1:19:55 141 Rebecca Doel F30-39 7/69 3/28
Enduro 52/180 1:20:13 195 Mauritz Lundt M30-39 45/106 23/30
Enduro 53/180 1:20:23 213 Carson Mcquarrie M20-29 46/106 9/15
Enduro 54/180 1:20:32 248 Julie Robb F40-49 8/69 2/19
Enduro 55/180 1:20:32 254 Dick Schouten M50-59 47/106 4/18
Enduro 56/180 1:20:34 212 Paul Mcloughlin M40-49 48/106 12/39
Enduro 57/180 1:20:48 266 Oleg Sorokin M30-39 49/106 24/30
Enduro 58/180 1:20:55 251 Gordon Sagoo M40-49 50/106 13/39
Enduro 59/180 1:21:06 271 Bradey Strong M40-49 51/106 14/39
Enduro 60/180 1:21:25 226 Warren Nipp M40-49 52/106 15/39
Enduro 61/180 1:21:47 215 Brian Merwin M20-29 53/106 10/15
Enduro 62/180 1:21:53 103 Colin Aldous M30-39 54/106 25/30
Enduro 63/180 1:21:58 172 Andy Joyce M40-49 55/106 16/39
Enduro 64/180 1:22:42 191 Dave Lindskoog M20-29 56/106 11/15
Enduro 65/180 1:22:44 119 Rylee Blaxland F20-29 9/69 4/11
Enduro 66/180 1:23:25 154 Jessica Glowacki F30-39 10/69 4/28
Enduro 67/180 1:23:35 227 Hikari Nitta F30-39 11/69 5/28
Enduro 68/180 1:23:45 186 Thomas Lavender M20-29 57/106 12/15
Enduro 69/180 1:24:13 108 Chris Atkins M40-49 58/106 17/39
Enduro 70/180 1:24:13 107 David Appleby M40-49 59/106 18/39
Enduro 71/180 1:24:24 285 Gregory Van Popta M30-39 60/106 26/30
Enduro 72/180 1:24:28 111 David Beckley M50-59 61/106 5/18
Enduro 73/180 1:24:38 100 Simon Adams M40-49 62/106 19/39
Enduro 74/180 1:25:02 274 Jeet Sujan M40-49 63/106 20/39
Enduro 75/180 1:25:26 269 Cory Sterling M20-29 64/106 13/15
Enduro 76/180 1:25:35 185 Geoff Langford M40-49 65/106 21/39
Enduro 77/180 1:25:36 283 Ted Uhrich M40-49 66/106 22/39
Enduro 78/180 1:25:44 205 Jeff May M50-59 67/106 6/18
Enduro 79/180 1:26:02 182 Ed Kumar M40-49 68/106 23/39
Enduro 80/180 1:26:48 290 Dale Whyte M60-69 69/106 1/3
Enduro 81/180 1:26:59 168 David Hirst M40-49 70/106 24/39
Enduro 82/180 1:27:21 272 Ralf Strub M40-49 71/106 25/39
Enduro 83/180 1:27:41 267 Heather Steele F50-59 12/69 1/10
Enduro 84/180 1:27:51 190 Doris Leong F30-39 13/69 6/28
Enduro 85/180 1:27:59 210 Scott Mcintyre M40-49 72/106 26/39
Enduro 86/180 1:28:12 127 Kelvin Chao M50-59 73/106 7/18
Enduro 87/180 1:28:17 219 Rob Morley M30-39 74/106 27/30
Enduro 88/180 1:28:44 241 Diana Pietroianu F20-29 14/69 5/11
Enduro 89/180 1:29:07 178 Don Kennett M50-59 75/106 8/18
Enduro 90/180 1:29:15 143 Christie Durnin F40-49 15/69 3/19
Enduro 91/180 1:29:20 183 David Kwan M50-59 76/106 9/18
Enduro 92/180 1:29:22 246 Willi Ribi M60-69 77/106 2/3
Enduro 94/180 1:29:59 109 Mariah Beamin F20-29 16/69 6/11
Enduro 95/180 1:30:00 273 Johnny Suchdev M30-39 79/106 28/30
Enduro 96/180 1:31:01 231 Kelly Ogilvie F30-39 17/69 7/28
Enduro 97/180 1:31:27 144 Graham Dyble M50-59 80/106 10/18
Enduro 98/180 1:31:49 252 Felix Saldoa M40-49 81/106 28/39
Enduro 99/180 1:31:54 281 Aileen Tien F30-39 18/69 8/28
Enduro 100/180 1:32:38 203 Erica Malerby F30-39 19/69 9/28
Enduro 101/180 1:33:00 198 Mandy Maciver F40-49 20/69 4/19
Enduro 102/180 1:33:12 293 Joel Windblad M40-49 82/106 29/39
Enduro 103/180 1:33:18 263 Brianne Smith F20-29 21/69 7/11
Enduro 104/180 1:33:25 295 Jeff Wint M20-29 83/106 14/15
Enduro 105/180 1:33:48 284 Ron Unger CLYDE 84/ 1/4
Enduro 106/180 1:34:20 236 Steven Pearce M50-59 85/106 11/18
Enduro 107/180 1:34:20 105 Ro-An Alfonso M40-49 86/106 30/39
Enduro 108/180 1:34:48 101 Julie Ainscow F30-39 22/69 10/28
Enduro 109/180 1:34:51 270 Lynn Strange F50-59 23/69 2/10
Enduro 110/180 1:34:55 145 Anonymous Athlete F40-49 24/69 5/19
Enduro 111/180 1:35:09 128 Bruce Cheng M50-59 87/106 12/18
Enduro 112/180 1:35:11 163 Shane Hendrickson M50-59 88/106 13/18
Enduro 113/180 1:35:21 118 Sonya Black F40-49 25/69 6/19
Enduro 114/180 1:36:11 234 Ian Patton M40-49 89/106 31/39
Enduro 115/180 1:36:41 258 Nicole Senger Maas F40-49 26/69 7/19
Enduro 116/180 1:36:44 136 Dan Daoust M50-59 90/106 14/18
Enduro 117/180 1:36:45 181 Pam Kostecki F50-59 27/69 3/10
Enduro 118/180 1:36:46 200 Susan Macrae F50-59 28/69 4/10
Enduro 119/180 1:36:46 201 Mark Macrae M50-59 91/106 15/18
Enduro 120/180 1:37:36 170 Jeff Humphries M40-49 92/106 32/39
Enduro 121/180 1:37:39 123 Olivia Brown F30-39 29/69 11/28
Enduro 122/180 1:37:52 296 Ping Xiang M40-49 93/106 33/39
Enduro 123/180 1:37:52 138 Ryan Dejonge CLYDE 94/ 2/4
Enduro 124/180 1:38:01 282 Katherine Tucker F20-29 30/69 8/11
Enduro 125/180 1:39:06 189 Jodi Lenz F40-49 31/69 8/19
Enduro 126/180 1:39:36 135 Laura Danforth F30-39 32/69 12/28
Enduro 127/180 1:39:56 262 Craig Slagel M40-49 95/106 34/39
Enduro 128/180 1:39:57 126 Marissa Cepelinski F30-39 33/69 13/28
Enduro 129/180 1:39:57 287 Peter Von Riedemann M50-59 96/106 16/18
Enduro 130/180 1:39:59 229 Nica Novlesky F30-39 34/69 14/28
Enduro 131/180 1:40:04 179 Randy Klassen M50-59 97/106 17/18
Enduro 132/180 1:40:15 230 Jenna Nutting F20-29 35/69 9/11
Enduro 133/180 1:40:20 134 Paula Cruise F40-49 36/69 9/19
Enduro 134/180 1:40:39 218 Rhonda Montgomery F40-49 37/69 10/19
Enduro 135/180 1:40:39 245 Francine Rattray F40-49 38/69 11/19
Enduro 136/180 1:41:07 232 Monica Padgham F40-49 39/69 12/19
Enduro 137/180 1:41:48 194 Lynn Long F40-49 40/69 13/19
Enduro 138/180 1:41:55 208 Martha Mcdonald F40-49 41/69 14/19
Enduro 139/180 1:41:56 160 Sarah Hamhuis F30-39 42/69 15/28
Enduro 140/180 1:41:57 253 Kathie Schellenberg F50-59 43/69 5/10
Enduro 141/180 1:42:18 147 Lynda Ferris F30-39 44/69 16/28
Enduro 142/180 1:43:16 184 Paulin Laberge M60-69 98/106 3/3
Enduro 143/180 1:43:19 148 Alice Fox F40-49 45/69 15/19
Enduro 144/180 1:43:19 207 Marne Mcardle F30-39 46/69 17/28
Enduro 145/180 1:43:25 255 Nell Schouten F50-59 47/69 6/10
Enduro 146/180 1:43:26 110 Daman Beatty M30-39 99/106 29/30
Enduro 147/180 1:43:34 259 Jessie Sherk F30-39 48/69 18/28
Enduro 148/180 1:43:55 113 Amanda Bergen F30-39 49/69 19/28
Enduro 149/180 1:44:14 129 Ian Christy CLYDE 100/ 3/4
Enduro 150/180 1:44:38 140 Sara G Dixon F50-59 50/69 7/10
Enduro 151/180 1:45:05 125 Melissa Burroughs F30-39 51/69 20/28
Enduro 152/180 1:45:10 164 Greg Herringer M40-49 101/106 35/39
Enduro 153/180 1:45:11 257 Robert Sell M40-49 102/106 36/39
Enduro 154/180 1:45:26 124 Jeremy Bunn M20-29 103/106 15/15
Enduro 155/180 1:45:47 294 Chelsea Windblad F30-39 52/69 21/28
Enduro 156/180 1:46:20 242 Marijke Piket F30-39 53/69 22/28
Enduro 157/180 1:46:24 112 Agnes Benna F60-69 54/69 1/1
Enduro 158/180 1:46:34 151 Erika Gailus-Hogan F40-49 55/69 16/19
Enduro 159/180 1:46:57 286 Stephania Varalli F30-39 56/69 23/28
Enduro 160/180 1:47:13 133 Jane Creed F40-49 57/69 17/19
Enduro 161/180 1:47:17 244 Cathy Porter F50-59 58/69 8/10
Enduro 162/180 1:47:20 162 Joshua Hansen M30-39 104/106 30/30
Enduro 163/180 1:47:29 131 Jennifer Closs F30-39 59/69 24/28
Enduro 164/180 1:48:19 233 Jason Parker M40-49 105/106 37/39
Enduro 165/180 1:49:17 769 Liz Decario F40-49 60/69 18/19
Enduro 166/180 1:49:40 297 Rhonda Zazula F30-39 61/69 25/28
Enduro 167/180 1:50:17 166 Darren Hickman M40-49 106/106 38/39
Enduro 168/180 1:50:18 165 Sarah Hickman F30-39 62/69 26/28
Enduro 169/180 1:50:25 256 Russell Scott M40-49 107/106 39/39
Enduro 170/180 1:53:35 240 Nicole Phillips F40-49 63/69 19/19
Enduro 171/180 1:53:58 261 Jeff Sketchley CLYDE 108/ 4/4
Enduro 172/180 1:54:50 169 Kaila Holtz F30-39 64/69 27/28
Enduro 173/180 1:55:21 180 Amanda Koning F30-39 65/69 28/28
Enduro 174/180 1:55:22 298 Denise Zygmunt F50-59 66/69 9/10
Enduro 175/180 1:55:52 216 Jay Mijares M40-49 109/106 40/39
Enduro 176/180 1:59:20 264 Lora Smith ATHENA 67/ 1/1
Enduro 177/180 1:59:46 228 Ken North M50-59 110/106 18/18
Enduro 178/180 2:00:52 199 Teira Mackie F20-29 68/69 10/11
Enduro 179/180 2:03:08 279 Amber Terry F20-29 69/69 11/11
Enduro 180/180 2:23:41 137 Ralph Davis M70-99 111/106 1/1
Enduro 181/180 2:30:37 106 Judith Andrews F50-59 70/69 10/10