Startline

5 Peaks - Fish Creek

Calgary, AB - August 9, 2014

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/112 1:07:13 161 Neale Hargreaves M40-49 1/55 1/17
Enduro 2/112 1:08:27 240 Carl Steudler M20-29 2/55 1/13
Enduro 3/112 1:08:36 246 Erwin Vargas M30-39 3/55 1/11
Enduro 4/112 1:09:10 135 Noel Darcy M20-29 4/55 2/13
Enduro 5/112 1:09:48 127 Zibi Cieplak M50-59 5/55 1/7
Enduro 6/112 1:09:59 154 Nick Gaubinger M30-39 6/55 2/11
Enduro 7/112 1:10:05 111 Dale Block M30-39 7/55 3/11
Enduro 8/112 1:12:01 256 David Yexley M20-29 8/55 3/13
Enduro 9/112 1:13:11 212 Donnie Osler M30-39 9/55 4/11
Enduro 10/112 1:13:35 217 John Pexman M15-19 10/55 1/3
Enduro 11/112 1:13:35 202 Adrian Moore M40-49 11/55 2/17
Enduro 12/112 1:13:48 140 Rich Dodds M40-49 12/55 3/17
Enduro 13/112 1:14:17 188 Tammy Liddle F40-49 1/52 1/20
Enduro 14/112 1:15:02 138 Franck Delbecq M30-39 13/55 5/11
Enduro 15/112 1:15:34 249 Sheldon Wall M40-49 14/55 4/17
Enduro 16/112 1:15:39 116 Jillian Brady F20-29 2/52 1/6
Enduro 17/112 1:16:15 197 William Mclaren M40-49 15/55 5/17
Enduro 18/112 1:16:28 243 Mark Thomas M40-49 16/55 6/17
Enduro 19/112 1:16:41 222 Jerry Richardson M50-59 17/55 2/7
Enduro 20/112 1:17:22 131 Bennett Copeland M20-29 18/55 4/13
Enduro 21/112 1:17:22 179 Kelly Kernick M40-49 19/55 7/17
Enduro 22/112 1:18:08 169 Diana Izard F20-29 3/52 2/6
Enduro 23/112 1:19:44 226 Adela Salt F40-49 4/52 2/20
Enduro 24/112 1:19:55 142 Chuck Downie M50-59 20/55 3/7
Enduro 25/112 1:20:11 158 Scott Graham M20-29 21/55 5/13
Enduro 26/112 1:21:25 221 David Resch M40-49 22/55 8/17
Enduro 27/112 1:21:25 227 Eric Sawotin M40-49 23/55 9/17
Enduro 28/112 1:21:51 163 Sean Hickey M20-29 24/55 6/13
Enduro 29/112 1:21:59 214 Jill Parnell F30-39 5/52 1/16
Enduro 30/112 1:23:30 109 Evan Birch M20-29 25/55 7/13
Enduro 31/112 1:23:32 125 Greg Christensen M40-49 26/55 10/17
Enduro 32/112 1:23:39 234 Constantine Siatras M20-29 27/55 8/13
Enduro 33/112 1:23:48 245 Adam Vanderschee M15-19 28/55 2/3
Enduro 34/112 1:24:22 183 Annie Korver F30-39 6/52 2/16
Enduro 35/112 1:26:06 198 Graham Mclennan M30-39 29/55 6/11
Enduro 36/112 1:26:18 104 Brad Batten M40-49 30/55 11/17
Enduro 37/112 1:26:49 144 Catherine Fah F40-49 7/52 3/20
Enduro 38/112 1:27:09 241 Jordan Taylor M20-29 31/55 9/13
Enduro 39/112 1:27:35 175 Ryan Kathol M30-39 32/55 7/11
Enduro 40/112 1:27:56 165 Chiara Holladay F30-39 8/52 3/16
Enduro 41/112 1:28:12 254 Michael Wilhelm M50-59 33/55 4/7
Enduro 42/112 1:29:23 248 Mike Waldner M40-49 34/55 12/17
Enduro 43/112 1:29:44 233 Sandi Seto F50-59 9/52 1/10
Enduro 44/112 1:30:41 187 Curtis Liddle M40-49 35/55 13/17
Enduro 45/112 1:31:27 177 Steven Kelly M20-29 36/55 10/13
Enduro 46/112 1:31:37 136 Heather Davis F30-39 10/52 4/16
Enduro 47/112 1:31:40 216 Sarah Penny F40-49 11/52 4/20
Enduro 48/112 1:32:14 102 Matthew Arnill M30-39 37/55 8/11
Enduro 49/112 1:32:44 211 Michelle Ordonez F30-39 12/52 5/16
Enduro 50/112 1:33:06 205 Katy Murdoch F20-29 13/52 3/6
Enduro 51/112 1:33:38 147 Megan Fibke F40-49 14/52 5/20
Enduro 52/112 1:33:50 235 Susan Sosick F40-49 15/52 6/20
Enduro 53/112 1:35:02 162 Heather Harker F40-49 16/52 7/20
Enduro 54/112 1:35:08 215 Erin Penno F30-39 17/52 6/16
Enduro 55/112 1:35:22 122 Nick Campbell M20-29 38/55 11/13
Enduro 56/112 1:37:08 153 Pam Garnett F50-59 18/52 2/10
Enduro 57/112 1:38:01 185 Lacey Law F30-39 19/52 7/16
Enduro 58/112 1:38:02 239 Darryl Stendie M30-39 39/55 9/11
Enduro 59/112 1:38:50 224 Treena Rogers F40-49 20/52 8/20
Enduro 60/112 1:38:59 114 Dave Boyko M40-49 40/55 14/17
Enduro 61/112 1:39:04 252 Danae Werkema F20-29 21/52 4/6
Enduro 62/112 1:40:12 236 Victoria Stan Harold F20-29 22/52 5/6
Enduro 63/112 1:40:17 155 Jackie Gentile F40-49 23/52 9/20
Enduro 64/112 1:40:21 232 Amie Seier F20-29 24/52 6/6
Enduro 65/112 1:40:21 134 Andrew Dalton M50-59 41/55 5/7
Enduro 66/112 1:40:35 139 Carol Denholm F40-49 25/52 10/20
Enduro 67/112 1:41:53 146 Tara Ferris F30-39 26/52 8/16
Enduro 68/112 1:42:09 133 Verna Crosson F50-59 27/52 3/10
Enduro 69/112 1:42:22 157 Jeroen Goes M30-39 42/55 10/11
Enduro 70/112 1:42:23 124 Honour Chikara M40-49 43/55 15/17
Enduro 71/112 1:42:27 156 Alexander Gerlach M20-29 44/55 12/13
Enduro 72/112 1:44:14 150 Byron Frederick M60-69 45/55 1/4
Enduro 73/112 1:44:32 129 David Clarke M60-69 46/55 2/4
Enduro 74/112 1:44:51 196 Liese Mclaren F40-49 28/52 11/20
Enduro 75/112 1:45:38 204 Cheryl Moser F40-49 29/52 12/20
Enduro 76/112 1:45:51 193 Mat Marinucci CLYDE 47/ 1/1
Enduro 77/112 1:46:09 173 Marta Kaszczyszyn F30-39 30/52 9/16
Enduro 78/112 1:46:51 244 Jenny Thorpe F50-59 31/52 4/10
Enduro 79/112 1:46:52 166 Darcy Hoogers M15-19 48/55 3/3
Enduro 80/112 1:46:58 176 Madelaine Kelly F50-59 32/52 5/10
Enduro 81/112 1:48:07 237 Patricia Staveley F50-59 33/52 6/10
Enduro 82/112 1:49:08 231 Mark Segarra M30-39 49/55 11/11
Enduro 83/112 1:49:14 121 Juneer Calvero M40-49 50/55 16/17
Enduro 84/112 1:50:30 225 Debbie Rosie-Paron ATHENA 34/ 1/4
Enduro 85/112 1:50:52 182 Alexandra Korres F30-39 35/52 10/16
Enduro 86/112 1:52:22 113 Gerrie Boogaart F50-59 36/52 7/10
Enduro 87/112 1:52:24 115 Jay Bradley M60-69 51/55 3/4
Enduro 88/112 1:53:08 119 Lindy Bugeja F40-49 37/52 13/20
Enduro 89/112 1:54:57 192 Heather Macdonald F40-49 38/52 14/20
Enduro 90/112 1:55:12 228 Ute Schaffland F50-59 39/52 8/10
Enduro 91/112 1:55:42 255 Meghan Wilson F30-39 40/52 11/16
Enduro 92/112 1:55:45 247 Julie Visser F40-49 41/52 15/20
Enduro 93/112 1:56:56 180 Kevin King M40-49 52/55 17/17
Enduro 94/112 1:56:57 210 Darcy Olsen F40-49 42/52 16/20
Enduro 95/112 1:57:02 507 Jummai Babalola F30-39 43/52 12/16
Enduro 96/112 1:57:06 108 Michael Bersier M50-59 53/55 6/7
Enduro 97/112 1:57:35 130 Lisa Clarke F30-39 44/52 13/16
Enduro 98/112 1:58:43 118 Grant Brydle M60-69 54/55 4/4
Enduro 99/112 1:59:54 126 Michelle Christoffersen F40-49 45/52 17/20
Enduro 100/112 2:00:24 164 Terry Hillestad F50-59 46/52 9/10
Enduro 101/112 2:00:36 194 Susan Marshall F40-49 47/52 18/20
Enduro 102/112 2:02:49 201 Lisa Montgomery ATHENA 48/ 2/4
Enduro 103/112 2:03:32 209 Hercules Olivier M50-59 55/55 7/7
Enduro 104/112 2:04:38 141 Cindy Dorais F40-49 49/52 19/20
Enduro 105/112 2:13:12 112 Margaret Bon ATHENA 50/ 3/4
Enduro 106/112 2:13:13 219 Penny Pigott F40-49 51/52 20/20
Enduro 107/112 2:13:34 191 Joanna Low F30-39 52/52 14/16
Enduro 108/112 2:26:27 170 Andrew Jacobs M20-29 56/55 13/13
Enduro 109/112 2:31:39 184 Olga Kosarewicz ATHENA 53/ 4/4
Enduro 110/112 2:33:28 203 Shannon Morgan F30-39 54/52 15/16
Enduro 111/112 2:33:29 123 Tabitha Carlson F30-39 55/52 16/16
Enduro 112/112 2:36:13 151 Catherine Freeman F50-59 56/52 10/10