Startline

5 Peaks - Cypress

West Vancouver, BC - July 26, 2014

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/198 0:58:56 284 Shaun Stephens-Whale M20-29 1/118 1/23
Enduro 2/198 1:00:26 283 Justin Hains M20-29 2/118 2/23
Enduro 3/198 1:01:21 322 Jordan Maynard M20-29 3/118 3/23
Enduro 4/198 1:03:03 275 Adam Campbell M30-39 4/118 1/34
Enduro 5/198 1:05:25 172 Yann Bernaquez M30-39 5/118 2/34
Enduro 6/198 1:05:34 359 Oliver Bibby M15-19 6/118 1/5
Enduro 7/198 1:07:12 260 Vincent Pagot M30-39 7/118 3/34
Enduro 8/198 1:10:08 133 Mark Lister M30-39 8/118 4/34
Enduro 9/198 1:10:16 116 Zac Gartside M20-29 9/118 4/23
Enduro 10/198 1:10:17 324 Tom Petryshen M40-49 10/118 1/29
Enduro 11/198 1:10:20 357 Jan-Caspar Look M30-39 11/118 5/34
Enduro 12/198 1:10:23 292 Tom Craik M40-49 12/118 2/29
Enduro 13/198 1:11:36 255 Diarmuid Meldon M20-29 13/118 5/23
Enduro 14/198 1:11:47 229 Karl Woll M30-39 14/118 6/34
Enduro 15/198 1:12:01 202 Keaton Mackay M20-29 15/118 6/23
Enduro 16/198 1:12:13 225 Herman Alagao M40-49 16/118 3/29
Enduro 17/198 1:12:39 222 Kenny Muir M30-39 17/118 7/34
Enduro 18/198 1:12:44 214 Jeff Pelletier M30-39 18/118 8/34
Enduro 19/198 1:12:51 157 Peter Friesen M20-29 19/118 7/23
Enduro 20/198 1:12:52 151 Robert Smith M30-39 20/118 9/34
Enduro 21/198 1:14:05 217 Tim Wiens M50-59 21/118 1/25
Enduro 22/198 1:14:08 270 Laura Bestow F20-29 1/74 1/12
Enduro 23/198 1:14:19 178 Tim Mcgee M40-49 22/118 4/29
Enduro 24/198 1:14:54 205 Christopher Down M20-29 23/118 8/23
Enduro 25/198 1:15:01 304 Chris Warnke M20-29 24/118 9/23
Enduro 26/198 1:15:11 134 Mark Green M30-39 25/118 10/34
Enduro 27/198 1:15:32 311 Tara Berry F20-29 2/74 2/12
Enduro 28/198 1:15:49 191 Shannon Penway F20-29 3/74 3/12
Enduro 29/198 1:15:56 306 Jamie Woodbury M20-29 26/118 10/23
Enduro 30/198 1:16:14 120 Ryland Haggis M30-39 27/118 11/34
Enduro 31/198 1:16:54 245 Eric Leinberger M50-59 28/118 2/25
Enduro 32/198 1:17:28 291 James Pond-Jones M20-29 29/118 11/23
Enduro 33/198 1:17:31 271 Austin Sutherland M15-19 30/118 2/5
Enduro 34/198 1:17:53 288 Mike Thomas M30-39 31/118 12/34
Enduro 35/198 1:17:54 139 Lee Kennett M30-39 32/118 13/34
Enduro 36/198 1:18:00 325 Gemma Slaughter F20-29 4/74 4/12
Enduro 37/198 1:20:01 201 Andrew Fodor M30-39 33/118 14/34
Enduro 38/198 1:20:03 206 Lee Fitzgerald M20-29 34/118 12/23
Enduro 39/198 1:20:08 124 Bill Tanzola M40-49 35/118 5/29
Enduro 40/198 1:20:36 286 Stefan Plettner M30-39 36/118 15/34
Enduro 41/198 1:20:40 305 Tamsin Jardine F30-39 5/74 1/30
Enduro 42/198 1:21:05 135 Peter Bremner M50-59 37/118 3/25
Enduro 43/198 1:21:17 363 Anthony Smith CLYDE 38/ 1/6
Enduro 44/198 1:22:02 211 Curtis Campbell M40-49 39/118 6/29
Enduro 45/198 1:22:35 243 Brian Zonailo M40-49 40/118 7/29
Enduro 46/198 1:22:36 227 Sabina Seidl F20-29 6/74 5/12
Enduro 47/198 1:22:37 226 Christopher Grabow M30-39 41/118 16/34
Enduro 48/198 1:22:51 144 Matt Lister M20-29 42/118 13/23
Enduro 49/198 1:23:27 126 Chris Collition M40-49 43/118 8/29
Enduro 50/198 1:23:29 137 Doug Wilson M50-59 44/118 4/25
Enduro 51/198 1:23:32 309 Jason Wegman M40-49 45/118 9/29
Enduro 52/198 1:23:46 274 Bradey Strong M30-39 46/118 17/34
Enduro 53/198 1:24:11 200 Kara Delaney F20-29 7/74 6/12
Enduro 54/198 1:24:28 349 Michael Lane M50-59 47/118 5/25
Enduro 55/198 1:24:35 218 Kelly Simmons M40-49 48/118 10/29
Enduro 56/198 1:24:54 248 Tristan May M15-19 49/118 3/5
Enduro 57/198 1:24:55 165 Sean Gilhooly M30-39 50/118 18/34
Enduro 58/198 1:25:20 317 Ben Scher M15-19 51/118 4/5
Enduro 59/198 1:25:30 223 Paulo Aguilera M30-39 52/118 19/34
Enduro 60/198 1:25:38 105 Reid Macdonald M40-49 53/118 11/29
Enduro 61/198 1:26:15 169 John Mitchell M50-59 54/118 6/25
Enduro 62/198 1:26:16 294 Brian Merwin M20-29 55/118 14/23
Enduro 63/198 1:26:28 282 Colin Wilson M20-29 56/118 15/23
Enduro 64/198 1:26:29 140 Diana Pietroianu F20-29 8/74 7/12
Enduro 65/198 1:27:06 301 Sarah Crockford F40-49 9/74 1/22
Enduro 66/198 1:27:21 158 Mohammadreza Sohrabi M30-39 57/118 20/34
Enduro 67/198 1:27:40 252 Andrew Smart M30-39 58/118 21/34
Enduro 68/198 1:27:49 257 Callum Mckay M15-19 59/118 5/5
Enduro 69/198 1:28:12 185 Jeff May M50-59 60/118 7/25
Enduro 70/198 1:28:26 240 Andrew Yaworski M30-39 61/118 22/34
Enduro 71/198 1:28:27 141 Florin Serban M30-39 62/118 23/34
Enduro 72/198 1:28:30 171 Aaron Iacovitti M20-29 63/118 16/23
Enduro 73/198 1:28:44 308 Malcolm Duff M50-59 64/118 8/25
Enduro 74/198 1:28:57 192 Julie Robb F40-49 10/74 2/22
Enduro 75/198 1:29:07 138 Paul Mcloughlin M40-49 65/118 12/29
Enduro 76/198 1:29:09 319 Greg Goodwin M40-49 66/118 13/29
Enduro 77/198 1:29:22 272 James Sutherland M50-59 67/118 9/25
Enduro 78/198 1:29:49 153 Wolfgang Sterr CLYDE 68/ 2/6
Enduro 79/198 1:29:58 313 Jamie Douglas M30-39 69/118 24/34
Enduro 80/198 1:30:01 302 Jacob Hutton M20-29 70/118 17/23
Enduro 81/198 1:30:12 303 Brent Chalifour M20-29 71/118 18/23
Enduro 82/198 1:30:29 136 Chris Atkins M40-49 72/118 14/29
Enduro 83/198 1:31:31 351 Brenda Torresan F50-59 11/74 1/9
Enduro 84/198 1:32:02 247 Rafael Panis M50-59 73/118 10/25
Enduro 85/198 1:32:09 290 Jason Dorn M30-39 74/118 25/34
Enduro 86/198 1:32:22 265 Marc Belanger M50-59 75/118 11/25
Enduro 87/198 1:32:26 177 Dave Lindskoog M20-29 76/118 19/23
Enduro 88/198 1:32:32 293 Colin Mingus M30-39 77/118 26/34
Enduro 89/198 1:32:33 118 Gregory Van Popta M30-39 78/118 27/34
Enduro 90/198 1:32:40 154 Katrina Church F30-39 12/74 2/30
Enduro 91/198 1:33:07 347 Todd Al M30-39 79/118 28/34
Enduro 92/198 1:33:17 242 Dan Kilpatrick M60-69 80/118 1/2
Enduro 93/198 1:33:23 156 Johnny Suchdev M30-39 81/118 29/34
Enduro 94/198 1:33:28 316 Adam Scher M20-29 82/118 20/23
Enduro 95/198 1:34:45 199 Brittany Davies F20-29 13/74 8/12
Enduro 96/198 1:34:47 321 Lisa Steele F40-49 14/74 3/22
Enduro 97/198 1:35:03 127 Willi Ribi M60-69 83/118 2/2
Enduro 98/198 1:35:10 123 Hikari Nitta F30-39 15/74 3/30
Enduro 99/198 1:35:26 216 Walter Homewood M20-29 84/118 21/23
Enduro 100/198 1:35:49 233 Heather Steele F50-59 16/74 2/9
Enduro 101/198 1:36:19 276 Mark Macrae M50-59 85/118 12/25
Enduro 102/198 1:36:28 101 Ian Patton M40-49 86/118 15/29
Enduro 103/198 1:36:34 111 Warren Nipp M40-49 87/118 16/29
Enduro 104/198 1:36:38 148 Don Kennett M50-59 88/118 13/25
Enduro 105/198 1:36:39 147 David Hirst M40-49 89/118 17/29
Enduro 106/198 1:37:26 232 Colin Aldous M30-39 90/118 30/34
Enduro 107/198 1:38:00 300 David Wylie M40-49 91/118 18/29
Enduro 108/198 1:38:47 266 Senja Palonen F40-49 17/74 4/22
Enduro 109/198 1:38:52 115 Ryan Dejonge CLYDE 92/ 3/6
Enduro 110/198 1:39:20 108 Jessica Glowacki F30-39 18/74 4/30
Enduro 111/198 1:39:36 241 David Little M40-49 93/118 19/29
Enduro 112/198 1:40:15 251 Susan Macrae F50-59 19/74 3/9
Enduro 113/198 1:40:23 209 Dan Stefanson M40-49 94/118 20/29
Enduro 114/198 1:40:35 365 Lorin Bourassa M40-49 95/118 21/29
Enduro 115/198 1:40:54 259 Joanna Wiebach F30-39 20/74 5/30
Enduro 116/198 1:41:14 219 Katie Quinlan F20-29 21/74 9/12
Enduro 117/198 1:41:27 250 Curt Beech M40-49 96/118 22/29
Enduro 118/198 1:42:18 189 Alina Steinberg F40-49 22/74 5/22
Enduro 119/198 1:42:19 254 Marty Pospischil M50-59 97/118 14/25
Enduro 120/198 1:42:22 122 Nicole Senger Maas F40-49 23/74 6/22
Enduro 121/198 1:42:59 109 Anonymous Athlete F40-49 24/74 7/22
Enduro 122/198 1:43:51 155 Greg Hubbard M40-49 98/118 23/29
Enduro 123/198 1:43:59 264 Donald Yapp M50-59 99/118 15/25
Enduro 124/198 1:44:22 307 Kyla Fox F30-39 25/74 6/30
Enduro 125/198 1:44:27 179 Lynn Strange F50-59 26/74 4/9
Enduro 126/198 1:44:46 215 Charles Casgrain M30-39 100/118 31/34
Enduro 127/198 1:44:47 235 Amanda Duncan F30-39 27/74 7/30
Enduro 128/198 1:44:51 354 Tj Weidema M50-59 101/118 16/25
Enduro 129/198 1:45:24 208 Sarah Jamieson F30-39 28/74 8/30
Enduro 130/198 1:45:50 356 Joey Bernhardt F20-29 29/74 10/12
Enduro 131/198 1:46:35 312 Diane Campbell F30-39 30/74 9/30
Enduro 132/198 1:46:35 119 Dan Moseley M30-39 102/118 32/34
Enduro 133/198 1:47:52 267 Gerry Dyck M50-59 103/118 17/25
Enduro 134/198 1:47:59 167 Erica Malerby F30-39 31/74 10/30
Enduro 135/198 1:49:37 163 Vanessa Sadler F30-39 32/74 11/30
Enduro 136/198 1:49:46 166 Jeff Wint M20-29 104/118 22/23
Enduro 137/198 1:50:09 112 Dan Daoust M50-59 105/118 18/25
Enduro 138/198 1:50:09 113 Pam Kostecki F50-59 33/74 5/9
Enduro 139/198 1:51:06 323 Dwight Hawes M50-59 106/118 19/25
Enduro 140/198 1:51:18 314 Maureen Birks F40-49 34/74 8/22
Enduro 141/198 1:52:17 244 Mary Parrotta F40-49 35/74 9/22
Enduro 142/198 1:52:19 716 Richard Kraus M50-59 107/118 20/25
Enduro 143/198 1:52:30 103 Paula Cruise F40-49 36/74 10/22
Enduro 144/198 1:52:58 355 Julia Wiebe F20-29 37/74 11/12
Enduro 145/198 1:53:01 246 Shizuka Yoshimura F20-29 38/74 12/12
Enduro 146/198 1:53:25 160 Francine Rattray F40-49 39/74 11/22
Enduro 147/198 1:53:28 298 Luis Polanco M40-49 108/118 24/29
Enduro 148/198 1:53:51 174 Nathalie Maurer F30-39 40/74 12/30
Enduro 149/198 1:53:54 287 Victoria Lorieau F30-39 41/74 13/30
Enduro 150/198 1:54:43 279 Peter Von Riedemann CLYDE 109/ 4/6
Enduro 151/198 1:55:09 296 Robyn Gallagher F30-39 42/74 14/30
Enduro 152/198 1:55:12 295 Lysanne Darmody F30-39 43/74 15/30
Enduro 153/198 1:55:18 297 Christ Logan M20-29 110/118 23/23
Enduro 154/198 1:56:03 280 Peter Mussenden M50-59 111/118 21/25
Enduro 155/198 1:56:06 146 Greg Herringer M40-49 112/118 25/29
Enduro 156/198 1:56:18 210 Barry Tucker M30-39 113/118 33/34
Enduro 157/198 1:56:22 269 Bruce Cheng M50-59 114/118 22/25
Enduro 158/198 1:56:48 289 Meredith Dawson F40-49 44/74 12/22
Enduro 159/198 1:57:08 277 Mechthild Kellas-Dicks F40-49 45/74 13/22
Enduro 160/198 1:57:09 149 Ross Richardsen M30-39 115/118 34/34
Enduro 161/198 1:58:13 285 Craig Slagel M40-49 116/118 26/29
Enduro 162/198 1:58:28 204 Linda Brown F40-49 46/74 14/22
Enduro 163/198 1:58:33 125 Jane Creed F40-49 47/74 15/22
Enduro 164/198 1:59:21 258 Andrea Kleinschmidt F50-59 48/74 6/9
Enduro 165/198 1:59:23 182 Victoria Saunders F30-39 49/74 16/30
Enduro 166/198 1:59:53 129 Randy Klassen M50-59 117/118 23/25
Enduro 167/198 2:00:11 212 Aidan Johannesson F40-49 50/74 16/22
Enduro 168/198 2:00:28 130 Sonya Black F40-49 51/74 17/22
Enduro 169/198 2:00:30 164 Elaine Fung F30-39 52/74 17/30
Enduro 170/198 2:00:36 299 Agnes Benna F60-69 53/74 1/1
Enduro 171/198 2:01:24 318 Marilu Cruz Gokey F30-39 54/74 18/30
Enduro 172/198 2:01:27 273 Robert Sell M40-49 118/118 27/29
Enduro 173/198 2:01:39 234 Dewey Wagenaar M50-59 119/118 24/25
Enduro 174/198 2:03:31 152 Sue Round F50-59 55/74 7/9
Enduro 175/198 2:03:48 175 Jeff Sketchley CLYDE 120/ 5/6
Enduro 176/198 2:04:43 230 Bassim Saade M50-59 121/118 25/25
Enduro 177/198 2:04:43 253 Sarah Burrell F40-49 56/74 18/22
Enduro 178/198 2:05:46 237 Melanie Ellery F50-59 57/74 8/9
Enduro 179/198 2:06:03 231 Bonnie Yee F30-39 58/74 19/30
Enduro 180/198 2:06:44 261 Alexa Setticasi F30-39 59/74 20/30
Enduro 181/198 2:06:50 197 Mirriam Balubal F50-59 60/74 9/9
Enduro 182/198 2:08:04 268 Nicole Eisel F30-39 61/74 21/30
Enduro 183/198 2:08:34 262 Stephen Barclay CLYDE 122/ 6/6
Enduro 184/198 2:10:37 170 Kaila Holtz F30-39 62/74 22/30
Enduro 185/198 2:10:59 196 Ian Christy M40-49 123/118 28/29
Enduro 186/198 2:11:23 281 Lilian Yamasaki F40-49 63/74 19/22
Enduro 187/198 2:11:26 203 Jillian Harding F30-39 64/74 23/30
Enduro 188/198 2:11:27 236 Aran Clarke F30-39 65/74 24/30
Enduro 189/198 2:11:28 198 Jennifer Deslauriers F30-39 66/74 25/30
Enduro 190/198 2:12:30 715 Nicole Peterson F40-49 67/74 20/22
Enduro 191/198 2:12:36 224 Alanna Aldous F30-39 68/74 26/30
Enduro 192/198 2:13:35 131 Andrea Kardos F40-49 69/74 21/22
Enduro 193/198 2:16:48 320 Rhonda Zazula F30-39 70/74 27/30
Enduro 194/198 2:20:40 159 Alireza Esmaeili Kahaki M40-49 124/118 29/29
Enduro 195/198 2:32:01 213 Tania Kumar F30-39 71/74 28/30
Enduro 196/198 2:37:59 104 Jennifer Closs F30-39 72/74 29/30
Enduro 197/198 2:38:00 228 Marisa Mcivor F40-49 73/74 22/22
Enduro 198/198 2:38:00 263 Nikki Scott F30-39 74/74 30/30