Startline

5 Peaks - Camrose

Camrose, AB - July 19, 2014

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/81 0:57:43 140 Mike Haponiuk M40-49 1/48 1/16
Enduro 2/81 1:01:38 171 Lukas Mark M20-29 2/48 1/6
Enduro 3/81 1:02:00 166 Hayden Lorimer M40-49 3/48 2/16
Enduro 4/81 1:02:31 121 Joedy Dalke M15-19 4/48 1/1
Enduro 5/81 1:03:25 103 Sean Barr M40-49 5/48 3/16
Enduro 6/81 1:03:51 215 Brian Stewart M50-59 6/48 1/5
Enduro 7/81 1:04:12 207 Derek Schutz M20-29 7/48 2/6
Enduro 8/81 1:04:42 145 Megan Hodges F20-29 1/29 1/5
Enduro 9/81 1:04:55 185 Robby Peet M40-49 8/48 4/16
Enduro 10/81 1:05:17 198 Wade Russell M30-39 9/48 1/12
Enduro 11/81 1:05:58 208 David Seretny M40-49 10/48 5/16
Enduro 12/81 1:06:00 225 Keith Wensel M50-59 11/48 2/5
Enduro 13/81 1:06:21 120 Matthew Dairon M20-29 12/48 3/6
Enduro 14/81 1:06:21 142 Dan Hewins M20-29 13/48 4/6
Enduro 15/81 1:06:58 167 Shawn Lywood M30-39 14/48 2/12
Enduro 16/81 1:07:02 131 Shawn Gavigan M30-39 15/48 3/12
Enduro 17/81 1:07:44 200 Todd Savard M40-49 16/48 6/16
Enduro 18/81 1:07:45 108 Jared Bly M30-39 17/48 4/12
Enduro 19/81 1:10:05 101 Murray Aubin M40-49 18/48 7/16
Enduro 20/81 1:11:02 197 Kelsi Ruby F20-29 2/29 2/5
Enduro 21/81 1:11:37 192 Tom Rawson M20-29 19/48 5/6
Enduro 22/81 1:11:37 194 Will Robertson M30-39 20/48 5/12
Enduro 23/81 1:12:06 160 Tom Layton M30-39 21/48 6/12
Enduro 24/81 1:12:56 212 Ken Soderquist M40-49 22/48 8/16
Enduro 25/81 1:13:10 210 Chris Shewchuk M30-39 23/48 7/12
Enduro 26/81 1:13:24 168 Loche Mackinnon M40-49 24/48 9/16
Enduro 27/81 1:15:55 180 Laurie Morphy F40-49 3/29 1/9
Enduro 28/81 1:17:08 163 Warren Lesenko CLYDE 25/ 1/3
Enduro 29/81 1:17:46 110 Craig Brososky M40-49 26/48 10/16
Enduro 30/81 1:17:59 201 Adam Sawchuk M30-39 27/48 8/12
Enduro 31/81 1:18:20 217 Doug Stranaghan M40-49 28/48 11/16
Enduro 32/81 1:18:45 186 Steven Phipps M50-59 29/48 3/5
Enduro 33/81 1:20:38 138 Cameron Hagel M40-49 30/48 12/16
Enduro 34/81 1:22:02 116 Rick Collins M60-69 31/48 1/4
Enduro 35/81 1:22:17 161 Cedrick Leblanc M30-39 32/48 9/12
Enduro 36/81 1:22:37 151 Nancy Kenyon F40-49 4/29 2/9
Enduro 37/81 1:23:46 104 Darrell Bergmann M30-39 33/48 10/12
Enduro 38/81 1:24:04 132 Corina Genereux F40-49 5/29 3/9
Enduro 39/81 1:25:10 190 Heather Rasmuson F30-39 6/29 1/7
Enduro 40/81 1:25:25 124 Erin Findlay F50-59 7/29 1/5
Enduro 41/81 1:26:15 155 Salena Labine F30-39 8/29 2/7
Enduro 42/81 1:26:27 178 Alison Morphy F15-19 9/29 1/1
Enduro 43/81 1:26:27 179 Kevin Morphy M40-49 34/48 13/16
Enduro 44/81 1:26:57 118 Carrie Corsiatto F40-49 10/29 4/9
Enduro 45/81 1:27:57 122 Skippy-Lee Emmerling F40-49 11/29 5/9
Enduro 46/81 1:28:10 139 Ashley Hanson CLYDE 35/ 2/3
Enduro 47/81 1:28:20 117 Jennifer Conway F30-39 12/29 3/7
Enduro 48/81 1:28:37 143 Clayton Hilhorst M30-39 36/48 11/12
Enduro 49/81 1:29:53 147 Carole Holt F40-49 13/29 6/9
Enduro 50/81 1:30:06 137 Barry Grant M50-59 37/48 4/5
Enduro 51/81 1:30:33 119 Sharida Csillag F40-49 14/29 7/9
Enduro 52/81 1:31:45 170 Keith Mang M60-69 38/48 2/4
Enduro 53/81 1:31:53 156 Mike Labossiere M50-59 39/48 5/5
Enduro 54/81 1:31:59 123 Margaret Fairbairn F50-59 15/29 2/5
Enduro 55/81 1:33:21 141 Danielle Hartzel F30-39 16/29 4/7
Enduro 56/81 1:33:21 164 Ginelle Lewandoski F20-29 17/29 3/5
Enduro 57/81 1:33:50 184 Brad Peavoy M40-49 40/48 14/16
Enduro 58/81 1:35:29 144 Rick Hippisley M40-49 41/48 15/16
Enduro 59/81 1:37:01 223 Dan Wall CLYDE 42/ 3/3
Enduro 60/81 1:38:25 125 Gillian Findlay F50-59 18/29 3/5
Enduro 61/81 1:38:29 135 Meagan Grainger F30-39 19/29 5/7
Enduro 62/81 1:39:29 176 Bob Mercereau M60-69 43/48 3/4
Enduro 63/81 1:45:22 158 Lisa Langford F20-29 20/29 4/5
Enduro 64/81 1:46:07 211 Carolynne Singer F50-59 21/29 4/5
Enduro 65/81 1:47:33 183 David Parker M30-39 44/48 12/12
Enduro 66/81 1:48:46 128 Bridie Forde F70-99 22/29 1/1
Enduro 67/81 1:50:34 230 Jeanne Yusak F40-49 23/29 8/9
Enduro 68/81 1:51:11 173 Kathy Mccubbin F30-39 24/29 6/7
Enduro 69/81 1:52:12 115 Eveline Collins F50-59 25/29 5/5
Enduro 70/81 1:52:57 222 John Vezina M60-69 45/48 4/4
Enduro 71/81 1:55:39 229 Randy Wolstenholm M20-29 46/48 6/6
Enduro 72/81 1:56:59 206 Maria Sawiak F01-14 26/29 1/1
Enduro 73/81 1:57:08 203 Larissa Sawiak F40-49 27/29 9/9
Enduro 74/81 1:57:08 205 Marcus Sawiak M01-14 47/48 1/2
Enduro 75/81 1:59:19 193 Chantel Rivard F20-29 28/29 5/5
Enduro 76/81 1:59:20 202 Allan Sawiak M40-49 48/48 16/16
Enduro 77/81 1:59:31 175 Briana Meikle F30-39 29/29 7/7
Enduro 78/81 2:03:30 134 William (Bill) Goy M70-99 49/48 1/2
Enduro 79/81 2:04:09 209 Laura Sherrer-Townsend ATHENA 30/ 1/1
Enduro 80/81 2:09:03 191 Lawrence Rathnavalu M70-99 50/48 2/2
Enduro 81/81 2:10:43 204 Lucas Sawiak M01-14 51/48 2/2