Startline

5 Peaks - Buntzen Lake

Port Moody, BC - September 27, 2014

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/101 1:27:46 226 Herman Alagao M40-49 1/67 1/21
Enduro 2/101 1:30:50 132 Mark Green M30-39 2/67 1/24
Enduro 3/101 1:30:51 131 Mark Lister M30-39 3/67 2/24
Enduro 4/101 1:31:01 244 Kenny Muir M30-39 4/67 3/24
Enduro 5/101 1:33:29 147 Robert Smith M30-39 5/67 4/24
Enduro 6/101 1:35:03 198 Tim Wiens M50-59 6/67 1/14
Enduro 7/101 1:36:12 114 Zac Gartside M20-29 7/67 1/7
Enduro 8/101 1:38:21 157 John Kelly M30-39 8/67 5/24
Enduro 9/101 1:39:37 205 Mike Thomas M30-39 9/67 6/24
Enduro 10/101 1:39:41 229 Mark Alexander M30-39 10/67 7/24
Enduro 11/101 1:39:48 223 Jamus Spink M40-49 11/67 2/21
Enduro 12/101 1:40:00 175 Tim Mcgee M40-49 12/67 3/21
Enduro 13/101 1:40:52 231 Ben West M30-39 13/67 8/24
Enduro 14/101 1:42:32 121 Terry Bremner M50-59 14/67 2/14
Enduro 15/101 1:43:18 212 Aurelien Sechet M20-29 15/67 2/7
Enduro 16/101 1:43:26 219 Craig Frizzle M30-39 16/67 9/24
Enduro 17/101 1:43:27 133 Peter Bremner M50-59 17/67 3/14
Enduro 18/101 1:43:37 195 Alexandre Magnol M20-29 18/67 3/7
Enduro 19/101 1:43:39 137 Lee Kennett M30-39 19/67 10/24
Enduro 20/101 1:45:00 141 Matt Lister M20-29 20/67 4/7
Enduro 21/101 1:46:52 124 Chris Collition M40-49 21/67 4/21
Enduro 22/101 1:47:09 256 Cameron Boutin M40-49 22/67 5/21
Enduro 23/101 1:47:59 204 Jeremy Schwab M30-39 23/67 11/24
Enduro 24/101 1:48:13 166 John Mitchell M50-59 24/67 4/14
Enduro 25/101 1:48:27 634 Florin Serban M30-39 25/67 12/24
Enduro 26/101 1:49:34 213 Keri Mckenzie F40-49 1/28 1/10
Enduro 27/101 1:51:08 217 Brent Paquette M30-39 26/67 13/24
Enduro 28/101 1:52:15 209 Jon Lawlor M40-49 27/67 6/21
Enduro 29/101 1:52:32 182 Jeff May M50-59 28/67 5/14
Enduro 30/101 1:52:40 174 Dave Lindskoog M20-29 29/67 5/7
Enduro 31/101 1:53:12 246 Lisa Jones F30-39 2/28 1/9
Enduro 32/101 1:53:36 247 Wolfgang Sterr CLYDE 30/ 1/5
Enduro 33/101 1:53:41 160 Jeet Sujan M40-49 31/67 7/21
Enduro 34/101 1:54:19 103 Reid Macdonald M40-49 32/67 8/21
Enduro 35/101 1:54:20 208 Curtis Campbell M40-49 33/67 9/21
Enduro 36/101 1:55:26 135 Paul Mcloughlin M40-49 34/67 10/21
Enduro 37/101 1:57:12 173 Rebecca Doel F30-39 3/28 2/9
Enduro 38/101 1:58:03 116 Gregory Van Popta M30-39 35/67 14/24
Enduro 39/101 1:58:46 253 Jordan Back M30-39 36/67 15/24
Enduro 40/101 1:59:29 233 Kelvin Chao M50-59 37/67 6/14
Enduro 41/101 1:59:30 199 Brent Purves M40-49 38/67 11/21
Enduro 42/101 2:00:16 139 Steven Pearce M50-59 39/67 7/14
Enduro 43/101 2:00:50 138 Diana Pietroianu F20-29 4/28 1/2
Enduro 44/101 2:02:00 216 Sean Douglas M40-49 40/67 12/21
Enduro 45/101 2:02:04 120 Hikari Nitta F30-39 5/28 3/9
Enduro 46/101 2:02:39 144 David Hirst M40-49 41/67 13/21
Enduro 47/101 2:03:04 254 Allister Apellanes M30-39 42/67 16/24
Enduro 48/101 2:03:10 224 Alan George M30-39 43/67 17/24
Enduro 49/101 2:04:00 168 Aaron Iacovitti M20-29 44/67 6/7
Enduro 50/101 2:04:01 220 Joanna Pedersen F40-49 6/28 2/10
Enduro 51/101 2:04:02 145 Don Kennett M50-59 45/67 8/14
Enduro 52/101 2:05:10 252 Jessica Dasler F30-39 7/28 4/9
Enduro 53/101 2:07:05 152 Johnny Suchdev M30-39 46/67 18/24
Enduro 54/101 2:07:19 237 Corrina Hill F40-49 8/28 3/10
Enduro 55/101 2:07:36 105 Ralf Strub M40-49 47/67 14/21
Enduro 56/101 2:09:14 245 Tj Weidema M50-59 48/67 9/14
Enduro 57/101 2:09:50 193 Greg Andre-E M30-39 49/67 19/24
Enduro 58/101 2:09:56 113 Ryan Dejonge CLYDE 50/ 2/5
Enduro 59/101 2:10:55 106 Jessica Glowacki F30-39 9/28 5/9
Enduro 60/101 2:11:11 171 Eoin Madden M30-39 51/67 20/24
Enduro 61/101 2:12:31 251 Megan Davies F40-49 10/28 4/10
Enduro 62/101 2:14:12 232 Ron Unger CLYDE 52/ 3/5
Enduro 63/101 2:15:11 125 Willi Ribi M60-69 53/67 1/1
Enduro 64/101 2:15:23 163 Erica Malerby F30-39 11/28 6/9
Enduro 65/101 2:16:39 222 Mirza Kanani M40-49 54/67 15/21
Enduro 66/101 2:18:20 194 Jackie Gorton F50-59 12/28 1/5
Enduro 67/101 2:20:19 214 Chris O'neill M50-59 55/67 10/14
Enduro 68/101 2:20:37 177 Lynn Strange F50-59 13/28 2/5
Enduro 69/101 2:20:42 235 Bruce Cheng M50-59 56/67 11/14
Enduro 70/101 2:21:28 250 Robert Sell M40-49 57/67 16/21
Enduro 71/101 2:21:57 170 Jeff Humphries M40-49 58/67 17/21
Enduro 72/101 2:22:05 119 Nicole Senger Maas F40-49 14/28 5/10
Enduro 73/101 2:23:03 227 Dave Kattler M50-59 59/67 12/14
Enduro 74/101 2:23:04 228 Melissa Ochotsky F50-59 15/28 3/5
Enduro 75/101 2:25:12 196 Michael Creighton M30-39 60/67 21/24
Enduro 76/101 2:25:28 123 Jane Creed F40-49 16/28 6/10
Enduro 77/101 2:27:06 215 Thena O'neill F40-49 17/28 7/10
Enduro 78/101 2:28:51 162 Jeff Wint M20-29 61/67 7/7
Enduro 79/101 2:29:24 234 Peter Mussenden M50-59 62/67 13/14
Enduro 80/101 2:32:51 255 Winston Lui M40-49 63/67 18/21
Enduro 81/101 2:32:55 225 Agnes Benna F60-69 18/28 1/2
Enduro 82/101 2:33:24 172 Jeff Sketchley CLYDE 64/ 4/5
Enduro 83/101 2:33:25 156 Francine Rattray F40-49 19/28 8/10
Enduro 84/101 2:34:09 127 Randy Klassen M50-59 65/67 14/14
Enduro 85/101 2:35:14 102 Paula Cruise F40-49 20/28 9/10
Enduro 86/101 2:36:11 242 Greg Taylor M30-39 66/67 22/24
Enduro 87/101 2:36:12 148 Sue Round F50-59 21/28 4/5
Enduro 88/101 2:38:07 211 Mauro Perizzolo CLYDE 67/ 5/5
Enduro 89/101 2:38:07 197 Kelsey Mackenney F20-29 22/28 2/2
Enduro 90/101 2:40:04 143 Greg Herringer M40-49 68/67 19/21
Enduro 91/101 2:42:49 140 Lora Smith ATHENA 23/ 1/1
Enduro 92/101 2:44:35 236 Jason Parker M40-49 69/67 20/21
Enduro 93/101 2:44:44 240 Andrew Wadsworth M30-39 70/67 23/24
Enduro 94/101 2:44:44 239 Anna Pellicci F30-39 24/28 7/9
Enduro 95/101 2:47:22 189 Mirriam Balubal F50-59 25/28 5/5
Enduro 96/101 2:56:06 176 Ken Adams M30-39 71/67 24/24
Enduro 97/101 3:01:18 206 Bonnie Yee F30-39 26/28 8/9
Enduro 98/101 3:01:26 258 Marne Mcardle F30-39 27/28 9/9
Enduro 99/101 3:01:30 183 Alice Fox F40-49 28/28 10/10
Enduro 100/101 3:08:08 201 Marjorie Taylor F60-69 29/28 2/2
Enduro 101/101 3:34:09 155 Alireza Esmaeili Kahaki M40-49 72/67 21/21