Startline

5 Peaks - Albion Hills

Albion Hills, ON - August 9, 2014

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Enduro 1/167 0:46:46 207 Jon Kilmartin M30-39 1/98 1/24
Enduro 2/167 0:49:50 101 Kyle Aitken M40-49 2/98 1/34
Enduro 3/167 0:50:31 150 Nick Croker M20-29 3/98 1/10
Enduro 4/167 0:51:33 213 Eric Labelle M20-29 4/98 2/10
Enduro 5/167 0:52:38 211 Ryan Kruizenga M20-29 5/98 3/10
Enduro 6/167 0:53:13 245 Stuart Munro M30-39 6/98 2/24
Enduro 7/167 0:53:34 233 Madeline Mcdonald F15-19 1/66 1/3
Enduro 8/167 0:54:38 287 Bill Steinburg M40-49 7/98 2/34
Enduro 9/167 0:54:59 314 Jason West M30-39 8/98 3/24
Enduro 10/167 0:56:09 241 James Mulford M30-39 9/98 4/24
Enduro 11/167 0:56:37 132 Robin Castonguay M20-29 10/98 4/10
Enduro 12/167 0:56:39 169 Khai Foo M40-49 11/98 3/34
Enduro 13/167 0:56:42 218 Dale Litt M40-49 12/98 4/34
Enduro 14/167 0:56:59 297 Mary Thompson F20-29 2/66 1/9
Enduro 15/167 0:57:22 157 Pino Di Mascio M40-49 13/98 5/34
Enduro 16/167 0:57:47 102 David Albert-Lebrun M20-29 14/98 5/10
Enduro 17/167 0:57:56 159 Chris Ducharme M20-29 15/98 6/10
Enduro 18/167 0:58:04 250 Heather Pady F40-49 3/66 1/25
Enduro 19/167 0:58:12 205 Kent Keeler M30-39 16/98 5/24
Enduro 20/167 0:58:40 143 Len Coffey M50-59 17/98 1/24
Enduro 21/167 0:59:14 231 Patrick Mccormack M40-49 18/98 6/34
Enduro 22/167 0:59:31 200 Scott Jones M30-39 19/98 6/24
Enduro 23/167 0:59:45 232 Andrew Mcdonald M50-59 20/98 2/24
Enduro 24/167 1:00:05 240 Adam Morello M30-39 21/98 7/24
Enduro 25/167 1:01:14 103 Emily Allan F30-39 4/66 1/21
Enduro 26/167 1:01:15 306 Juan Varela M40-49 22/98 7/34
Enduro 27/167 1:01:24 212 Jessica Kuepfer F20-29 5/66 2/9
Enduro 28/167 1:01:50 216 Peter Lawless M30-39 23/98 8/24
Enduro 29/167 1:02:01 138 Ki Jinn Chin M40-49 24/98 8/34
Enduro 30/167 1:02:05 320 Greg York M30-39 25/98 9/24
Enduro 31/167 1:02:15 275 Gareth Scobie M40-49 26/98 9/34
Enduro 32/167 1:02:28 116 Derek Beirnes M20-29 27/98 7/10
Enduro 33/167 1:02:41 177 Luke Gilson M30-39 28/98 10/24
Enduro 34/167 1:03:00 206 Graham Kelly M40-49 29/98 10/34
Enduro 35/167 1:03:11 235 Nir Meltzer M40-49 30/98 11/34
Enduro 36/167 1:03:15 100 Mike Aikenhead M50-59 31/98 3/24
Enduro 37/167 1:03:23 156 Brent Dewit M20-29 32/98 8/10
Enduro 38/167 1:03:38 267 Sarah Rossier F30-39 6/66 2/21
Enduro 39/167 1:03:51 168 Andrew Fitchett M20-29 33/98 9/10
Enduro 40/167 1:03:56 146 Joe Cosentino M50-59 34/98 4/24
Enduro 41/167 1:03:59 196 Ross Inglis M40-49 35/98 12/34
Enduro 42/167 1:04:28 154 Wendy Davis F30-39 7/66 3/21
Enduro 43/167 1:04:29 190 Bohdan Hrotovytskyy M01-14 36/98 1/2
Enduro 44/167 1:04:48 243 Roger Mundy M40-49 37/98 13/34
Enduro 45/167 1:04:50 304 Tomas Van Stee M20-29 38/98 10/10
Enduro 46/167 1:04:54 325 Laura Mcintyre F40-49 8/66 2/25
Enduro 47/167 1:05:00 148 Karl Cottenie M40-49 39/98 14/34
Enduro 48/167 1:05:08 256 Jo Pratt F20-29 9/66 3/9
Enduro 49/167 1:05:34 284 Ron Speer M50-59 40/98 5/24
Enduro 50/167 1:06:03 107 Trevor Arndt M40-49 41/98 15/34
Enduro 51/167 1:06:13 220 Huston Loke M40-49 42/98 16/34
Enduro 52/167 1:06:15 155 Gustavo De Camargo M30-39 43/98 11/24
Enduro 53/167 1:06:26 188 Clare Horan F30-39 10/66 4/21
Enduro 54/167 1:06:28 210 David Krovblit M40-49 44/98 17/34
Enduro 55/167 1:06:37 104 Eric Anderson M30-39 45/98 12/24
Enduro 56/167 1:06:42 280 Damian Smektala M30-39 46/98 13/24
Enduro 57/167 1:06:44 114 Stephen Bates M50-59 47/98 6/24
Enduro 58/167 1:06:48 180 Charlene Gunn-Hagerman F40-49 11/66 3/25
Enduro 59/167 1:06:58 193 Susan Hutchinson F40-49 12/66 4/25
Enduro 60/167 1:07:29 158 Russel Douglas M30-39 48/98 14/24
Enduro 61/167 1:07:41 265 G Romanowski M30-39 49/98 15/24
Enduro 62/167 1:08:09 215 Rob Langer M40-49 50/98 18/34
Enduro 63/167 1:08:11 223 Michael Ma M30-39 51/98 16/24
Enduro 64/167 1:08:17 311 Aron Wallaker M40-49 52/98 19/34
Enduro 65/167 1:08:18 305 Justin Vander Heyden M40-49 53/98 20/34
Enduro 66/167 1:08:23 110 Julie Babin F30-39 13/66 5/21
Enduro 67/167 1:08:29 312 Nancy Ward F40-49 14/66 5/25
Enduro 68/167 1:08:29 153 Steve D'alimonte M30-39 54/98 17/24
Enduro 69/167 1:08:35 290 Kate Stewart F40-49 15/66 6/25
Enduro 70/167 1:08:46 286 Kelly Stefanyshyn F30-39 16/66 6/21
Enduro 71/167 1:08:49 278 Mike Simpson M30-39 55/98 18/24
Enduro 72/167 1:08:56 252 Mike Petters M40-49 56/98 21/34
Enduro 73/167 1:09:08 122 David Bradbury M50-59 57/98 7/24
Enduro 74/167 1:09:19 141 Victoria Chuong F01-14 17/66 1/1
Enduro 75/167 1:09:20 140 Simon Chuong M40-49 58/98 22/34
Enduro 76/167 1:09:20 236 Javier Mena Diep M40-49 59/98 23/34
Enduro 77/167 1:10:03 230 Heather Mcburney F30-39 18/66 7/21
Enduro 78/167 1:10:04 227 Rory Martin M30-39 60/98 19/24
Enduro 79/167 1:10:13 299 Frank Tom M50-59 61/98 8/24
Enduro 80/167 1:10:46 208 Wolf Klassen M50-59 62/98 9/24
Enduro 81/167 1:11:13 105 Michael Angers M50-59 63/98 10/24
Enduro 82/167 1:11:37 273 Melanie Sakowski F20-29 19/66 4/9
Enduro 83/167 1:11:51 162 Marek Dziedzic M30-39 64/98 20/24
Enduro 84/167 1:11:52 222 Cristian Lupu M30-39 65/98 21/24
Enduro 85/167 1:12:03 293 Fred Tassinari M40-49 66/98 24/34
Enduro 86/167 1:12:30 167 Roselyn Fine F40-49 20/66 7/25
Enduro 87/167 1:12:42 117 Kyra Bell-Pasht F30-39 21/66 8/21
Enduro 88/167 1:12:55 137 Steven Cherwenka M40-49 67/98 25/34
Enduro 89/167 1:13:12 121 Hilary Blackett F20-29 22/66 5/9
Enduro 90/167 1:13:18 295 Max Thomas M15-19 68/98 1/1
Enduro 91/167 1:13:26 106 Rose Arciero F40-49 23/66 8/25
Enduro 92/167 1:13:26 259 Brianna Ramsay F30-39 24/66 9/21
Enduro 93/167 1:14:15 307 Yuriy Volyanskyy M30-39 69/98 22/24
Enduro 94/167 1:14:15 209 Natalie Korol F20-29 25/66 6/9
Enduro 95/167 1:14:18 317 Liana Williams F40-49 26/66 9/25
Enduro 96/167 1:14:44 144 Judy Compton F40-49 27/66 10/25
Enduro 97/167 1:14:45 255 Jay Pon M50-59 70/98 11/24
Enduro 98/167 1:15:07 160 Bernard Duncker M40-49 71/98 26/34
Enduro 99/167 1:15:13 163 Lucy Elcome F40-49 28/66 11/25
Enduro 100/167 1:15:48 219 Yuliya Locka F30-39 29/66 10/21
Enduro 101/167 1:15:59 283 Griogori Soummer M50-59 72/98 12/24
Enduro 102/167 1:16:40 310 Jana Walkowski F15-19 30/66 2/3
Enduro 103/167 1:16:44 134 Matt Cave CLYDE 73/ 1/3
Enduro 104/167 1:17:23 294 Lucia Tassinari F40-49 31/66 12/25
Enduro 105/167 1:17:33 187 Garry Holst CLYDE 74/ 2/3
Enduro 106/167 1:17:43 564 Lee Fortner M40-49 75/98 27/34
Enduro 107/167 1:18:01 173 Greg Friday M50-59 76/98 13/24
Enduro 108/167 1:18:18 151 Gary Crompton M50-59 77/98 14/24
Enduro 109/167 1:18:40 264 Dwayne Rogers M40-49 78/98 28/34
Enduro 110/167 1:18:48 224 Kathleen Macewen F40-49 32/66 13/25
Enduro 111/167 1:18:48 112 Bobbi Jo Bannon F40-49 33/66 14/25
Enduro 112/167 1:19:00 182 Mel Hanger F20-29 34/66 7/9
Enduro 113/167 1:19:08 145 Janate Cooper F40-49 35/66 15/25
Enduro 114/167 1:19:11 251 Marcia Palonen F40-49 36/66 16/25
Enduro 115/167 1:20:01 281 Ed Smit M50-59 79/98 15/24
Enduro 116/167 1:20:02 127 Fiona Byrne F30-39 37/66 11/21
Enduro 117/167 1:20:15 123 Peter Bromley M50-59 80/98 16/24
Enduro 118/167 1:20:29 689 Kim White F40-49 38/66 17/25
Enduro 119/167 1:20:33 217 Penny Light F30-39 39/66 12/21
Enduro 120/167 1:20:35 115 Troy Bauman M40-49 81/98 29/34
Enduro 121/167 1:20:54 282 Susan Smith F15-19 40/66 3/3
Enduro 122/167 1:20:54 176 Bob Gilmore M40-49 82/98 30/34
Enduro 123/167 1:21:03 221 Lisa Lopez F30-39 41/66 13/21
Enduro 124/167 1:21:10 323 Sander Zwarenstein M01-14 83/98 2/2
Enduro 125/167 1:21:14 321 Elise Young F40-49 42/66 18/25
Enduro 126/167 1:21:14 263 Janice Robinson F50-59 43/66 1/7
Enduro 127/167 1:21:44 238 Joshua Milstein M40-49 84/98 31/34
Enduro 128/167 1:22:09 119 David Bico M50-59 85/98 17/24
Enduro 129/167 1:22:29 258 Sharlene Premich F40-49 44/66 19/25
Enduro 130/167 1:22:31 269 Les Rowley M60-69 86/98 1/2
Enduro 131/167 1:22:38 120 Arija Birze F30-39 45/66 14/21
Enduro 132/167 1:22:59 129 Lauretta Campbell F50-59 46/66 2/7
Enduro 133/167 1:23:49 237 Mike Mercuri M40-49 87/98 32/34
Enduro 134/167 1:23:57 185 Sally Heath F30-39 47/66 15/21
Enduro 135/167 1:24:20 226 Jeff Marquez M30-39 88/98 23/24
Enduro 136/167 1:24:26 253 Ntb Phillips M50-59 89/98 18/24
Enduro 137/167 1:24:49 195 Doug Ikeda M50-59 90/98 19/24
Enduro 138/167 1:25:00 303 Lizete Valdmanis F30-39 48/66 16/21
Enduro 139/167 1:25:30 228 Gusti Matei M50-59 91/98 20/24
Enduro 140/167 1:25:43 203 Julian Kanarek M50-59 92/98 21/24
Enduro 141/167 1:27:22 568 Valerie Garcia F40-49 49/66 20/25
Enduro 142/167 1:27:28 274 Joe Saley M70-99 93/98 1/1
Enduro 143/167 1:27:50 244 Nancy Mungall F50-59 50/66 3/7
Enduro 144/167 1:27:52 247 Peter Niit M50-59 94/98 22/24
Enduro 145/167 1:28:42 147 Albert Costa M50-59 95/98 23/24
Enduro 146/167 1:28:42 198 Samantha Jackman F40-49 51/66 21/25
Enduro 147/167 1:28:44 309 Kimberley Walker F40-49 52/66 22/25
Enduro 148/167 1:29:32 313 Sandra Warren F50-59 53/66 4/7
Enduro 149/167 1:30:00 149 Sarah Cowley F50-59 54/66 5/7
Enduro 150/167 1:30:10 266 Monica Rondon F20-29 55/66 8/9
Enduro 151/167 1:30:29 130 Winton Cape M50-59 96/98 24/24
Enduro 152/167 1:30:55 172 Mhairi Fountain F40-49 56/66 23/25
Enduro 153/167 1:31:03 296 Robert Thomas CLYDE 97/ 3/3
Enduro 154/167 1:31:30 125 Sandy Bruce F30-39 57/66 17/21
Enduro 155/167 1:32:13 260 Cari Rastas Howard F30-39 58/66 18/21
Enduro 156/167 1:32:56 186 Brett Hill M40-49 98/98 33/34
Enduro 157/167 1:33:15 191 Jennifer Hum F30-39 59/66 19/21
Enduro 158/167 1:34:51 242 Lorinda Mundy F40-49 60/66 24/25
Enduro 159/167 1:36:05 174 Joe Gabura M60-69 99/98 2/2
Enduro 160/167 1:37:22 285 Vanessa Speers F30-39 61/66 20/21
Enduro 161/167 1:38:20 324 Amit Ahuja M30-39 100/98 24/24
Enduro 162/167 1:42:32 301 Jane Upfold F50-59 62/66 6/7
Enduro 163/167 1:42:42 124 Lisa Brooks F50-59 63/66 7/7
Enduro 164/167 1:43:07 249 Jenny O'neill F30-39 64/66 21/21
Enduro 165/167 1:43:08 166 Norm Ficker M40-49 101/98 34/34
Enduro 166/167 1:43:47 192 Krista Huston F40-49 65/66 25/25
Enduro 167/167 1:45:00 257 Meg Pratt F20-29 66/66 9/9