Startline

Bear Mountain Resort

Victoria, BC - November 22, 2014

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
Half 1/60 1:21:36 1034 Jeremy Clegg M30-49 1/33 1/21 1:21:36
Half 2/60 1:24:37 1049 Adam O'meara M30-49 2/33 2/21 1:24:37
Half 3/60 1:25:32 1051 Catrin Jones F30-49 1/27 1/13 1:25:32
Half 4/60 1:27:37 1062 Tatsuya Hatachi M30-49 3/33 3/21 1:27:37
Half 5/60 1:31:21 1040 Harrison Ellis M01-29 4/33 1/4 1:31:19
Half 6/60 1:32:31 1060 Matt Priestley M30-49 5/33 4/21 1:32:30
Half 7/60 1:35:31 1065 Doran Ksienski M30-49 6/33 5/21 1:35:27
Half 8/60 1:38:39 1056 Kathleen Hegan F01-29 2/27 1/9 1:38:37
Half 9/60 1:38:49 1023 Jamie Weiss M30-49 7/33 6/21 1:38:48
Half 10/60 1:39:30 1030 James Squire M01-29 8/33 2/4 1:39:29
Half 11/60 1:39:35 1017 Erica Summers F30-49 3/27 2/13 1:39:34
Half 12/60 1:41:37 1026 Jerry Hughes M30-49 9/33 7/21 1:41:37
Half 13/60 1:46:08 1053 Paul Pearson M30-49 10/33 8/21 1:46:04
Half 14/60 1:47:43 1012 Anthony Loenen M01-29 11/33 3/4 1:47:42
Half 15/60 1:47:45 1031 Kelly Nelson M30-49 12/33 9/21 1:47:43
Half 16/60 1:48:31 1039 Robert Heppell M30-49 13/33 10/21 1:48:26
Half 17/60 1:48:33 1011 Sheridan Candelaria M01-29 14/33 4/4 1:48:24
Half 18/60 1:48:36 1036 Harry S. Keith M30-49 15/33 11/21 1:48:36
Half 19/60 1:48:56 1013 Erica Loenen F01-29 4/27 2/9 1:48:55
Half 20/60 1:48:56 1057 Jeff Loenen M30-49 16/33 12/21 1:48:54
Half 21/60 1:49:56 1032 Julia Bradshaw F01-29 5/27 3/9 1:49:52
Half 22/60 1:54:43 1005 John Edwards M50-99 17/33 1/8 1:54:41
Half 23/60 1:56:31 455 Martin Kinnear M30-49 18/33 13/21 1:56:31
Half 24/60 1:56:35 1010 Laura Weston F01-29 6/27 4/9 1:56:34
Half 25/60 1:57:44 1045 Naim Bossi M30-49 19/33 14/21 1:57:40
Half 26/60 1:59:03 1004 Sylvia Grant F50-99 7/27 1/5 1:59:00
Half 27/60 1:59:27 1063 John Berger M50-99 20/33 2/8 1:59:26
Half 28/60 1:59:54 1024 Brian Remington M30-49 21/33 15/21 1:59:47
Half 29/60 2:00:14 1046 Vanessa Le F30-49 8/27 3/13 2:00:13
Half 30/60 2:02:17 1037 Tracy Voorthuyzen F50-99 9/27 2/5 2:02:14
Half 31/60 2:02:43 1016 Gary Heynsbroek M50-99 22/33 3/8 2:02:43
Half 32/60 2:03:05 1059 Alexander Daether M30-49 23/33 16/21 2:03:02
Half 33/60 2:04:41 1058 Josh Miller M30-49 24/33 17/21 2:04:31
Half 34/60 2:05:18 1014 Lisa Fehr F30-49 10/27 4/13 2:05:14
Half 35/60 2:06:52 1067 Jacklyn Evans F01-29 11/27 5/9 2:06:48
Half 36/60 2:06:58 1009 Sophie O'brien F01-29 12/27 6/9 2:06:54
Half 37/60 2:07:27 1025 Ken Rodonets M50-99 25/33 4/8 2:07:20
Half 38/60 2:08:16 1019 Leigh Walters F30-49 13/27 5/13 2:08:10
Half 39/60 2:08:39 1055 Tim Boesenkool M50-99 26/33 5/8 2:08:34
Half 40/60 2:08:51 1052 Mike Winship M50-99 27/33 6/8 2:08:40
Half 41/60 2:09:59 1029 Angela Puszka F01-29 14/27 7/9 2:09:55
Half 42/60 2:15:26 1050 Alison Dickson F50-99 15/27 3/5 2:15:24
Half 43/60 2:16:44 1003 Scott Speakman M30-49 28/33 18/21 2:16:36
Half 44/60 2:19:00 1028 Wendy Wagner F50-99 16/27 4/5 2:18:52
Half 45/60 2:21:06 1043 Joel Pollock M30-49 29/33 19/21 2:21:01
Half 46/60 2:22:22 1033 Yvonne Kemeny F30-49 17/27 6/13 2:22:16
Half 47/60 2:23:41 1006 Vicki Desaulnier F30-49 18/27 7/13 2:23:36
Half 48/60 2:24:45 1002 Corrina Duncan F01-29 19/27 8/9 2:24:43
Half 49/60 2:24:58 1064 Lindsay Phillips F30-49 20/27 8/13 2:24:53
Half 50/60 2:31:11 1022 Baylee Woodley F01-29 21/27 9/9 2:31:08
Half 51/60 2:31:12 1021 Jinelle Woodley F30-49 22/27 9/13 2:31:08
Half 52/60 2:32:52 1066 Sean Grove M30-49 30/33 20/21 2:32:49
Half 53/60 2:35:36 1047 Vanessa Vuong F30-49 23/27 10/13 2:35:34
Half 54/60 2:35:41 1035 Fern Esau F50-99 24/27 5/5 2:35:38
Half 55/60 2:35:55 1054 Tom Lanigan M50-99 31/33 7/8 2:35:52
Half 56/60 2:37:19 1042 Pam Smith F30-49 25/27 11/13 2:37:14
Half 57/60 2:42:16 1044 Stewart Wheeler M30-49 32/33 21/21 2:42:07
Half 58/60 2:55:10 1018 Theresa Miller F30-49 26/27 12/13 2:55:05
Half 59/60 2:55:22 1001 Erin Haydl F30-49 27/27 13/13 2:55:15
Half 60/60 2:58:31 1027 Don Hubbard M50-99 33/33 8/8 2:58:23