Startline

Steward Mountain

Vancouver, BC - December 14, 2013

NOTE: Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10-Mile 1/121 1:01:05 178 Kris Swanson M30-39   1/16
10-Mile 2/121 1:02:01 4 Jeremy Clegg M30-39   2/16
10-Mile 3/121 1:02:44 3 Logan Roots M20-29   1/9
10-Mile 4/121 1:03:17 1 Shane Ruljancich M30-39   3/16
10-Mile 5/121 1:08:36 183 Tyler Cole M20-29   2/9
10-Mile 6/121 1:09:30 29 Shay Averbuch M40-49   1/21
10-Mile 7/121 1:09:54 5 Chris Elliott M30-39   4/16
10-Mile 8/121 1:09:56 165 Clay Ward M20-29   3/9
10-Mile 9/121 1:11:18 8 Garth Campbell M50-59   1/21
10-Mile 10/121 1:14:09 13 Claire Morgan F30-39   1/19
10-Mile 11/121 1:14:14 132 Simon Reeves M40-49   2/21
10-Mile 12/121 1:15:19 11 Gary Duncan M50-59   2/21
10-Mile 13/121 1:16:23 181 Lance Watson M40-49   3/21
10-Mile 14/121 1:16:32 60 Byron Fader M40-49   4/21
10-Mile 16/121 1:17:27 171 Chris Sundby M20-29   5/9
10-Mile 17/121 1:17:29 170 Justin Wolfe M20-29   6/9
10-Mile 18/121 1:18:21 93 Dan Jacklin M40-49   5/21
10-Mile 19/121 1:18:56 112 James Morley M40-49   6/21
10-Mile 20/121 1:19:03 86 Randy Humble M40-49   7/21
10-Mile 21/121 1:19:10 14 Melanie Mcquaid F40-49   1/13
10-Mile 22/121 1:19:13 118 Morten Nielsen M30-39   5/16
10-Mile 23/121 1:19:21 50 Cheryl Davies F30-39   2/19
10-Mile 24/121 1:20:03 30 Mark Bate M40-49   8/21
10-Mile 25/121 1:20:55 70 Franck Germain M40-49   9/21
10-Mile 26/121 1:21:41 121 Larry Nylen M50-59   3/21
10-Mile 27/121 1:22:26 172 Tony Zarsadias M30-39   6/16
10-Mile 28/121 1:22:43 21 Holland Gidney F30-39   3/19
10-Mile 29/121 1:22:51 180 Paul Pearson M40-49   10/21
10-Mile 30/121 1:23:19 18 Kirsten Arensen F40-49   2/13
10-Mile 31/121 1:23:52 15 Heather Bretschneider F30-39   4/19
10-Mile 32/121 1:24:24 114 John Moss M20-29   7/9
10-Mile 33/121 1:24:50 19 Kathy Rung F30-39   5/19
10-Mile 34/121 1:25:19 176 Scott Vandewark M50-59   4/21
10-Mile 35/121 1:25:25 147 Ian Skelton M50-59   5/21
10-Mile 36/121 1:25:36 53 Steve Dinning M50-59   6/21
10-Mile 37/121 1:25:58 39 Katie Button F20-29   1/7
10-Mile 38/121 1:26:02 94 Andrew Johnson M30-39   7/16
10-Mile 39/121 1:26:31 123 Simon Pearson M30-39   8/16
10-Mile 40/121 1:26:31 12 Michael Arensen M40-49   11/21
10-Mile 41/121 1:26:44 2 Mark Ziegler M60-99   1/8
10-Mile 42/121 1:26:56 148 Pano Skrivanos M30-39   9/16
10-Mile 43/121 1:26:57 57 Dewain Emrich M50-59   7/21
10-Mile 44/121 1:27:06 124 Kristy Petovello F30-39   6/19
10-Mile 45/121 1:28:19 46 Barbara Cina F30-39   7/19
10-Mile 46/121 1:28:24 185 Brian Walker M40-49   12/21
10-Mile 47/121 1:28:44 166 Chris Wille M50-59   8/21
10-Mile 48/121 1:29:02 103 Jesse Leech M20-29   8/9
10-Mile 49/121 1:29:07 155 Mike Suminski M60-99   2/8
10-Mile 50/121 1:29:08 24 Valerie Bell F50-59   1/6
10-Mile 51/121 1:29:31 122 Dennis Paradine M40-49   13/21
10-Mile 52/121 1:29:42 65 Lisa Frazer F40-49   3/13
10-Mile 53/121 1:29:54 179 Carley Gering F30-39   8/19
10-Mile 54/121 1:31:03 64 Glenn Foley M20-29   9/9
10-Mile 55/121 1:31:24 31 Jeff Beddoes M50-59   9/21
10-Mile 56/121 1:31:43 26 John Antill M30-39   10/16
10-Mile 57/121 1:32:04 43 Jade Carter M30-39   11/16
10-Mile 58/121 1:32:07 49 Chad Dalrymple M30-39   12/16
10-Mile 59/121 1:32:11 110 Danielle Mennie F20-29   2/7
10-Mile 60/121 1:32:18 88 John Ingram M60-99   3/8
10-Mile 61/121 1:32:23 161 Murray Tough M50-59   10/21
10-Mile 62/121 1:32:55 142 Jared Scott M30-39   13/16
10-Mile 63/121 1:34:09 177 Dan Molgat-Roy M30-39   14/16
10-Mile 64/121 1:34:37 55 Stefan Doering M50-59   11/21
10-Mile 65/121 1:35:23 52 Kirsten Dibblee F30-39   9/19
10-Mile 66/121 1:35:32 22 Lara Wear F40-49   4/13
10-Mile 67/121 1:35:54 174 Erin Glazier F30-39   10/19
10-Mile 68/121 1:35:55 173 Jasper Blake M40-49   14/21
10-Mile 69/121 1:38:03 100 Tyson Kranz M30-39   15/16
10-Mile 70/121 1:38:09 189 Chrysta Archer F30-39   11/19
10-Mile 71/121 1:39:10 150 Lanny Smith M50-59   12/21
10-Mile 72/121 1:39:56 102 Robert Leece M40-49   15/21
10-Mile 73/121 1:40:01 119 Jane Noonan F20-29   3/7
10-Mile 74/121 1:41:13 40 Lisa Cantwell F40-49   5/13
10-Mile 75/121 1:41:57 28 Ken Armour M50-59   13/21
10-Mile 76/121 1:42:14 186 Rory O'connell M20-29   10/9
10-Mile 77/121 1:43:08 74 Gillian Good F20-29   4/7
10-Mile 78/121 1:43:41 158 Sarina Thomas F20-29   5/7
10-Mile 79/121 1:44:29 75 Robert Grant M50-59   14/21
10-Mile 80/121 1:44:40 80 Bruce Hawkes M60-99   4/8
10-Mile 81/121 1:44:51 78 Rob Hare M50-59   15/21
10-Mile 82/121 1:45:01 38 Roger Buksa M40-49   16/21
10-Mile 83/121 1:45:47 101 Clint Kuzio M40-49   17/21
10-Mile 84/121 1:45:56 71 Helen Gibbons F40-49   6/13
10-Mile 85/121 1:46:02 131 Amber-Lee Provencal F30-39   12/19
10-Mile 86/121 1:46:03 156 Bill Taylor M50-59   16/21
10-Mile 87/121 1:46:33 32 Belle Bonner F50-59   2/6
10-Mile 88/121 1:47:24 143 Sarah Sedlock F20-29   6/7
10-Mile 89/121 1:48:25 42 Allan Carroll M60-99   5/8
10-Mile 90/121 1:49:24 109 Tracy Mckeown F40-49   7/13
10-Mile 91/121 1:49:24 184 Stefan Lehmann M40-49   18/21
10-Mile 92/121 1:49:35 153 Jim Stewart M50-59   17/21
10-Mile 93/121 1:50:05 108 Dan Mayo M50-59   18/21
10-Mile 94/121 1:50:06 140 Rob Schuckel M40-49   19/21
10-Mile 95/121 1:50:23 130 Quentin Proud M40-49   20/21
10-Mile 96/121 1:50:55 149 Dawn Slater F30-39   13/19
10-Mile 97/121 1:51:05 84 Jacqueline Homel F30-39   14/19
10-Mile 98/121 1:51:15 54 Anne Docherty F50-59   3/6
10-Mile 99/121 1:51:15 56 Doug Donaldson M50-59   19/21
10-Mile 100/121 1:51:44 152 Danita Stewart F40-49   8/13
10-Mile 101/121 1:51:44 136 Donna Sagodi F40-49   9/13
10-Mile 102/121 1:53:12 92 Kelly Irvine F30-39   15/19
10-Mile 103/121 1:54:02 144 Kelly Sharman M50-59   20/21
10-Mile 104/121 1:55:42 160 Sandy Thompson F40-49   10/13
10-Mile 105/121 1:55:48 68 Andrew Galbraith M40-49   21/21
10-Mile 106/121 2:00:41 96 Avery Kelly F30-39   16/19
10-Mile 107/121 2:00:55 106 Donna Macgregor F40-49   11/13
10-Mile 108/121 2:00:55 83 Anne Heyes F40-49   12/13
10-Mile 109/121 2:00:57 61 Adrian Fletcher M50-59   21/21
10-Mile 110/121 2:02:40 48 Sarah Clayards F30-39   17/19
10-Mile 111/121 2:07:09 120 Fiona Nordean F20-29   7/7
10-Mile 112/121 2:07:12 41 Lizabeth Carr F30-39   18/19
10-Mile 113/121 2:07:15 105 Lannea Macdonald F50-59   4/6
10-Mile 114/121 2:10:40 95 John Johnston M60-99   6/8
10-Mile 115/121 2:12:02 45 Janet Chehoity F30-39   19/19
10-Mile 116/121 2:12:04 162 Linda Tyrrell F60-99   1/1
10-Mile 117/121 2:15:38 77 Arlene Halwa F50-59   5/6
10-Mile 118/121 2:18:53 116 Beverley Newbould F50-59   6/6
10-Mile 119/121 2:18:53 167 Michelle Winje F40-49   13/13
10-Mile 120/121 2:18:57 135 Chris Rudram M30-39   16/16
10-Mile 121/121 2:18:58 998 Mike Emerson M60-99   7/8
10-Mile 122/121 2:18:59 999 Carlos Castillo M60-99   8/8