10K
|
8/626 |
0:39:16 |
1086 |
DIDIER, Woloszyn
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
8/288 |
1/76 |
0:39:15 |
10K
|
11/626 |
0:40:53 |
1104 |
GILBERT, Dany
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
11/288 |
2/76 |
0:40:51 |
10K
|
22/626 |
0:43:55 |
1162 |
MARTIN, Benoit
Outremont, QC
|
M4049
|
22/288 |
3/76 |
0:43:51 |
10K
|
23/626 |
0:43:57 |
1233 |
TARDIF, Frederic
Mercier, QC
|
M4049
|
23/288 |
4/76 |
0:43:49 |
10K
|
30/626 |
0:44:52 |
1034 |
BLUMENTHAL, Henry
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
30/288 |
5/76 |
0:44:46 |
10K
|
36/626 |
0:45:39 |
1221 |
SCHULTZ, Igor
Candiac, QC
|
M4049
|
35/288 |
6/76 |
0:45:35 |
10K
|
39/626 |
0:45:45 |
1241 |
TREPANIER, Richard
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
38/288 |
7/76 |
0:44:58 |
10K
|
43/626 |
0:46:16 |
1080 |
DE VILLIERS, Benoit
St-Basile-Le-Grand, QC
|
M4049
|
42/288 |
8/76 |
0:45:56 |
10K
|
49/626 |
0:46:53 |
1261 |
PISSON, Nicholas
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
45/288 |
9/76 |
0:46:50 |
10K
|
50/626 |
0:46:56 |
1095 |
FURSTENBERG, Francois
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
46/288 |
10/76 |
0:46:44 |
10K
|
53/626 |
0:47:15 |
1179 |
MUSTARD, Alan
Saint-Laurent, QC
|
M4049
|
49/288 |
11/76 |
0:47:10 |
10K
|
60/626 |
0:47:46 |
2154 |
FONTA, Nicolas
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
55/288 |
12/76 |
0:46:42 |
10K
|
70/626 |
0:48:40 |
1177 |
MOON, David
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
62/288 |
13/76 |
0:48:32 |
10K
|
76/626 |
0:49:07 |
2193 |
GREGOIRE, Raymond
Chateauguay, QC
|
M4049
|
67/288 |
14/76 |
0:48:37 |
10K
|
86/626 |
0:49:31 |
1055 |
CARPIO, Laurent
St Bruno, QC
|
M4049
|
74/288 |
15/76 |
0:49:11 |
10K
|
87/626 |
0:49:31 |
1248 |
WILTON, Sean
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
75/288 |
16/76 |
0:49:15 |
10K
|
91/626 |
0:49:39 |
2068 |
BRIZITSKY, Oleg
Pointe Claire, QC
|
M4049
|
77/288 |
17/76 |
0:49:08 |
10K
|
93/626 |
0:49:53 |
1269 |
BRUNET, Alain
Candiac, QC
|
M4049
|
79/288 |
18/76 |
0:48:51 |
10K
|
99/626 |
0:50:17 |
2273 |
LEVESQUE, Marc
Sorel-Tracy, QC
|
M4049
|
84/288 |
19/76 |
0:50:08 |
10K
|
115/626 |
0:51:22 |
2112 |
DE CESARE, Michael
Ste-Rose Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
93/288 |
20/76 |
0:50:31 |
10K
|
117/626 |
0:51:28 |
1018 |
BEAULIEU, Martin
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
94/288 |
21/76 |
0:51:23 |
10K
|
118/626 |
0:51:29 |
2156 |
FORTIN, Bruno
Boucherville, QC
|
M4049
|
95/288 |
22/76 |
0:50:21 |
10K
|
119/626 |
0:51:33 |
2195 |
GRENON, Steve
Delson, QC
|
M4049
|
96/288 |
23/76 |
0:50:33 |
10K
|
122/626 |
0:51:39 |
2120 |
DESJARDINS, Stephane
Repentigny, QC
|
M4049
|
97/288 |
24/76 |
0:50:49 |
10K
|
125/626 |
0:52:15 |
1205 |
QURAESHI, Leif
Baie D'urfe, QC
|
M4049
|
100/288 |
25/76 |
0:51:48 |
10K
|
134/626 |
0:52:35 |
2298 |
MERCIARI, Christian
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
103/288 |
26/76 |
0:50:42 |
10K
|
136/626 |
0:52:41 |
1053 |
CARON, Jean Francois
Lachine, QC
|
M4049
|
105/288 |
27/76 |
0:51:53 |
10K
|
147/626 |
0:53:09 |
2397 |
SOLFILS, Rodrigue
Lassalle, QC
|
M4049
|
112/288 |
28/76 |
0:52:06 |
10K
|
155/626 |
0:53:32 |
2026 |
BELAND, Dominic
St-Constant, QC
|
M4049
|
117/288 |
29/76 |
0:52:28 |
10K
|
170/626 |
0:54:29 |
2355 |
PROVOST, Roger
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
127/288 |
30/76 |
0:54:07 |
10K
|
171/626 |
0:54:30 |
1072 |
CURRIE, David
Gatineau, QC
|
M4049
|
128/288 |
31/76 |
0:54:09 |
10K
|
173/626 |
0:54:33 |
2291 |
MARTINO, Patrick
St. Leonard, QC
|
M4049
|
130/288 |
32/76 |
0:53:44 |
10K
|
182/626 |
0:54:52 |
2348 |
POULIN, Stephane
Saint-Mathias-Sur-Ri, QC
|
M4049
|
134/288 |
33/76 |
0:53:04 |
10K
|
184/626 |
0:54:57 |
2167 |
GARAND, Eric
Repentigny, QC
|
M4049
|
135/288 |
34/76 |
0:54:05 |
10K
|
185/626 |
0:54:57 |
2183 |
GINGRAS, Laurent
Longueuil, QC
|
M4049
|
136/288 |
35/76 |
0:53:08 |
10K
|
186/626 |
0:54:59 |
2252 |
LAVALLEE, Jean-Luc
St-Jerome, QC
|
M4049
|
137/288 |
36/76 |
0:53:57 |
10K
|
188/626 |
0:55:01 |
1146 |
LAVALLEE, Francois
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
139/288 |
37/76 |
0:54:22 |
10K
|
219/626 |
0:56:18 |
1173 |
MILLINGTON, Darren
St-Etienne-De-Bolton, QC
|
M4049
|
152/288 |
38/76 |
0:56:01 |
10K
|
221/626 |
0:56:20 |
1211 |
ROCHEFORT, Steven
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
M4049
|
154/288 |
39/76 |
0:56:01 |
10K
|
241/626 |
0:56:56 |
1132 |
LAFORTUNE, Stephane
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
164/288 |
40/76 |
0:56:02 |
10K
|
242/626 |
0:56:56 |
1210 |
ROBIN, Sebastien
Boucherville, QC
|
M4049
|
165/288 |
41/76 |
0:55:27 |
10K
|
255/626 |
0:57:25 |
1035 |
BOILEAU, Patrice
Blainville, QC
|
M4049
|
170/288 |
42/76 |
0:57:05 |
10K
|
256/626 |
0:57:26 |
2334 |
PICARD, Jean-Francois
Candiac, QC
|
M4049
|
171/288 |
43/76 |
0:55:23 |
10K
|
258/626 |
0:57:27 |
2110 |
DASTOUS, Patrick
Waterloo, QC
|
M4049
|
172/288 |
44/76 |
0:57:20 |
10K
|
271/626 |
0:57:51 |
2097 |
COLLIN, Hazgary
Brossard, QC
|
M4049
|
179/288 |
45/76 |
0:55:54 |
10K
|
279/626 |
0:57:57 |
2271 |
LETOURNEAU, Martin
Beloeil, QC
|
M4049
|
183/288 |
46/76 |
0:56:29 |
10K
|
286/626 |
0:58:20 |
2098 |
COLLINS, Steve
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
185/288 |
47/76 |
0:56:49 |
10K
|
289/626 |
0:58:24 |
1082 |
DESBIENS-COTE, Martin
Blainville, QC
|
M4049
|
188/288 |
48/76 |
0:57:22 |
10K
|
295/626 |
0:58:47 |
2249 |
LATOUR, Robert
Pierrefonds, QC
|
M4049
|
191/288 |
49/76 |
0:57:54 |
10K
|
299/626 |
0:58:58 |
1185 |
PALAZY, Chris
Dollard, QC
|
M4049
|
194/288 |
50/76 |
0:58:07 |
10K
|
317/626 |
0:59:34 |
2093 |
CHIOVITTI, Valentino
St-Lambert, QC
|
M4049
|
202/288 |
51/76 |
0:58:01 |
10K
|
324/626 |
0:59:55 |
1270 |
LAMOUREUX, Benoit
Longueuil, QC
|
M4049
|
206/288 |
52/76 |
0:57:51 |
10K
|
326/626 |
0:59:58 |
2425 |
TROTTIER, Joel
Lasalle, QC
|
M4049
|
208/288 |
53/76 |
0:58:57 |
10K
|
327/626 |
0:59:59 |
2245 |
LANTHIER, Normand
Pierrefonds, QC
|
M4049
|
209/288 |
54/76 |
0:59:07 |
10K
|
342/626 |
1:00:15 |
2390 |
SICOTTE, Benoit
Saint-Lambert, QC
|
M4049
|
212/288 |
55/76 |
0:58:29 |
10K
|
347/626 |
1:00:17 |
2042 |
BLUTEAU, Sandra
Longueuil, QC
|
M4049
|
214/288 |
56/76 |
0:59:26 |
10K
|
371/626 |
1:00:43 |
2381 |
SCARPETTA, Mike
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
225/288 |
57/76 |
1:00:05 |
10K
|
393/626 |
1:01:11 |
2263 |
LEHOCZKI, Arpad
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
230/288 |
58/76 |
0:59:06 |
10K
|
399/626 |
1:01:31 |
2382 |
SCHWARTZ, Eric
Otterburn Park, QC
|
M4049
|
232/288 |
59/76 |
1:00:55 |
10K
|
428/626 |
1:02:34 |
2369 |
ROBIDOUX, Pierre
Boucherville, QC
|
M4049
|
238/288 |
60/76 |
1:00:46 |
10K
|
431/626 |
1:02:37 |
2346 |
POU, Vitiya
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
M4049
|
239/288 |
61/76 |
1:00:43 |
10K
|
432/626 |
1:02:45 |
2356 |
QIZILBASH, Baqir
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
240/288 |
62/76 |
1:02:31 |
10K
|
462/626 |
1:04:22 |
2165 |
GALLAHER, David
St. Hubert, QC
|
M4049
|
249/288 |
63/76 |
1:04:09 |
10K
|
472/626 |
1:05:18 |
1102 |
GENTIL, Guy
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
250/288 |
64/76 |
1:03:23 |
10K
|
484/626 |
1:05:49 |
2459 |
PELOQUIN, Stephane
St-Constant, QC
|
M4049
|
251/288 |
65/76 |
1:05:40 |
10K
|
490/626 |
1:06:15 |
2409 |
TAMARIT, Ignacio
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
252/288 |
66/76 |
1:05:17 |
10K
|
497/626 |
1:06:44 |
2180 |
GIGUERE, Jean-Philippe
Mirabel, QC
|
M4049
|
253/288 |
67/76 |
1:05:28 |
10K
|
518/626 |
1:08:15 |
2074 |
BURDEN, James
Redondo Beach, CA
|
M4049
|
258/288 |
68/76 |
1:07:23 |
10K
|
547/626 |
1:10:34 |
1081 |
DERAIL, Steve
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
M4049
|
268/288 |
69/76 |
1:08:54 |
10K
|
553/626 |
1:10:50 |
1118 |
HANNAH, Scott
Hudson Heights, QC
|
M4049
|
269/288 |
70/76 |
1:08:51 |
10K
|
564/626 |
1:11:27 |
1037 |
BOLDOG, Miklos
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
272/288 |
71/76 |
1:09:37 |
10K
|
569/626 |
1:11:50 |
1220 |
SCARPATO, Ernesto
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
273/288 |
72/76 |
1:09:59 |
10K
|
581/626 |
1:12:39 |
2085 |
CHARETTE, Benoit
Deux-Montagnes, QC
|
M4049
|
274/288 |
73/76 |
1:10:44 |
10K
|
606/626 |
1:15:09 |
1014 |
BAS, Erwin
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux, QC
|
M4049
|
283/288 |
74/76 |
1:14:11 |
10K
|
614/626 |
1:15:39 |
1103 |
GIGUERE, Benoit
Sainte-Catherine, QC
|
M4049
|
285/288 |
75/76 |
1:15:22 |
10K
|
621/626 |
1:19:14 |
2126 |
DUBOIS, Sylvain
Brossard, QC
|
M4049
|
287/288 |
76/76 |
1:17:38 |