Startline

Tsuut'ina Trail Run

Tsuut'ina Nation, AB - 3 octobre 2020

Épreuve Rang Temps Dossard Nom Ville Division Rang/sexe Rang/division
Run 1/182 0:33:50 294 MACNAIRN, Ian Calgary, AB M3039 1/81 1/21
Run 2/182 0:37:37 308 BIRD, Jon Calgary, AB M3039 2/81 2/21
Run 3/182 0:38:58 280 DOUGLAS, Andrew Calgary, AB M3039 3/81 3/21
Run 4/182 0:39:37 286 MORTLOCK, Elisabeth Calgary, AB F4049 1/99 1/31
Run 5/182 0:40:48 281 MONCUR, Scott Cochrane, AB M3039 4/81 4/21
Run 6/182 0:43:09 315 TRUEMAN, Mark Calgary, AB M3039 5/81 5/21
Run 7/182 0:43:13 301 BARBER, Braden Pincher Creek, AB M2029 6/81 1/5
Run 8/182 0:43:55 307 CHAN, Josh Calgary, AB M3039 7/81 6/21
Run 9/182 0:44:09 300 DEVINE, Aaron Lethbridge, AB M4049 8/81 1/24
Run 10/182 0:44:52 316 NOLASCO, Jeff Calgary, AB M3039 9/81 7/21
Run 11/182 0:46:31 298 HUNTER, Trish Calgary, AB F3039 2/99 1/18
Run 12/182 0:46:37 299 MOSHKOVSKYY, Vitaliy Calgary, AB M4049 10/81 2/24
Run 13/182 0:55:47 365 MUSTUS, Rodney Morinville, AB M4049 11/81 3/24
Run 14/182 1:03:11 331 STRANG, Andrew Calgary, AB M4049 12/81 4/24
Run 15/182 1:03:20 338 HERTZBERG, Darcy Calgary, AB M5059 13/81 1/19
Run 16/182 1:05:32 345 MERCER, Scott Calgary, AB M4049 14/81 5/24
Run 17/182 1:06:49 366 MCCOSH, Robert Calgary, AB M60+ 15/81 1/9
Run 18/182 1:08:42 284 MCPHEDRAN, Jackie Calgary, AB F2029 3/99 1/10
Run 19/182 1:10:11 375 HILL, Brian Calgary, AB M3039 16/81 8/21
Run 20/182 1:10:27 253 MILNE, Keeley Medicine Hat, AB M3039 1/2 9/21
Run 21/182 1:10:46 342 VAN HAM, Annalise Calgary, AB F5059 4/99 1/26
Run 22/182 1:12:45 324 AKRIGG, Roderick Calgary, AB M4049 17/81 6/24
Run 23/182 1:13:26 383 WREFORD, Kelli Calgary, AB F5059 5/99 2/26
Run 24/182 1:13:40 254 PARSONS, Shawn Medicine Hat, AB M4049 18/81 7/24
Run 25/182 1:13:56 376 LOZANO, Phil Calgary, AB M3039 19/81 10/21
Run 26/182 1:14:00 344 HAYES, Michael Calgary, AB M5059 20/81 2/19
Run 27/182 1:14:01 321 RICE, Christopher Calgary, AB M3039 21/81 11/21
Run 28/182 1:15:07 252 CROSWELL, Jordan Calgary, AB M3039 22/81 12/21
Run 29/182 1:15:07 251 FRAIL, Neil Calgary, AB M3039 23/81 13/21
Run 30/182 1:16:49 374 LOOMIS, Jeff Calgary, AB M4049 24/81 8/24
Run 31/182 1:18:25 380 CORRIGAN, Kieran Calgary, AB M2029 25/81 2/5
Run 32/182 1:18:27 381 LUHNAU, Michel Calgary, AB M4049 26/81 9/24
Run 33/182 1:21:37 378 MCFADDEN, Liam Calgary, AB M4049 27/81 10/24
Run 34/182 1:22:09 275 ELLIOTT, Ben Red Deer, AB M4049 28/81 11/24
Run 35/182 1:22:10 255 NEUFELD, Dane Red Deer, AB M3039 29/81 14/21
Run 36/182 1:24:39 379 ROBERTS, Nathan Calgary, AB M4049 30/81 12/24
Run 37/182 1:25:19 264 KOEHLER, Grace High River, AB F-U18 6/99 1/2
Run 38/182 1:25:19 263 HOREMBALA, Mike Black Diamond, AB M5059 31/81 3/19
Run 39/182 1:25:27 368 OSHANEK-GLADUE, Mackenzie Cochrane, AB F1824 7/99 1/5
Run 40/182 1:25:27 369 WATT, Anna Calgary, AB F1824 8/99 2/5
Run 41/182 1:25:28 370 WATT, Randy Calgary, AB M5059 32/81 4/19
Run 42/182 1:26:38 340 HARVEY, Aaron Calgary, AB M5059 33/81 5/19
Run 43/182 1:26:46 289 GILLETTE, Rusty Maskwacis, AB M4049 2/2 13/24
Run 44/182 1:27:15 207 MANYBEARS, Rilee Cluny, AB M2029 34/81 3/5
Run 45/182 1:28:50 256 VENNE, Darcy Calgary, AB M60+ 35/81 2/9
Run 46/182 1:28:50 238 ARMSTRONG, Jared Calgary, AB M1824 36/81 1/3
Run 47/182 1:29:05 279 SALUS, Jill Calgary, AB F4049 9/99 2/31
Run 48/182 1:29:05 278 HANSEN, Andrea Calgary, AB F4049 10/99 3/31
Run 49/182 1:29:51 268 GILMOUR, Brett Calgary, AB M5059 37/81 6/19
Run 50/182 1:29:52 267 ALDAMA, Judith Calgary, AB F3039 11/99 2/18
Run 51/182 1:29:57 377 BAILEY, Pat Calgary, AB M5059 38/81 7/19
Run 52/182 1:30:07 208 SOLEY, Kevin Red Deer County, AB M5059 39/81 8/19
Run 53/182 1:31:04 249 NICHOLS, Leah Calgary, AB F5059 12/99 3/26
Run 54/182 1:31:04 250 MANITOPYES, Carrie Calgary, AB F5059 13/99 4/26
Run 55/182 1:33:07 216 WOLEVER, Brinton Calgary, AB M1824 40/81 2/3
Run 56/182 1:33:07 206 ONG, Simon Calgary, AB M3039 41/81 15/21
Run 57/182 1:33:08 205 SHUTTLEWORTH, Laura Division No 6, AB F2029 14/99 2/10
Run 58/182 1:33:35 269 FANDRICK, Danielle Airdrie, AB F2029 15/99 3/10
Run 59/182 1:33:41 333 RHYNO, Crystal Calgary, AB F4049 16/99 4/31
Run 60/182 1:33:51 215 BURK, Alexandra Calgary, AB F5059 17/99 5/26
Run 61/182 1:33:54 361 SMITH, Monty Cochrane, AB M60+ 42/81 3/9
Run 62/182 1:34:03 355 SHELDRAKE, Rod Calgary, AB M4049 43/81 14/24
Run 63/182 1:34:16 373 BRAY, Cal Calgary, AB M5059 44/81 9/19
Run 64/182 1:34:52 270 MACDONALD, Tobie Banff, AB F2029 18/99 4/10
Run 65/182 1:35:28 384 WHITELAW, Veronica Parkland County, AB F5059 19/99 6/26
Run 66/182 1:36:37 233 BAUER, Ted Edmonton, AB M5059 45/81 10/19
Run 67/182 1:36:41 239 KAMDAR, Smit Calgary, AB M3039 46/81 16/21
Run 68/182 1:36:50 320 PRYSTAYKO, Jon Tsuut'ina Nation, AB M3039 47/81 17/21
Run 69/182 1:37:16 337 GAUTHIER, Heather Lethbridge, AB F5059 20/99 7/26
Run 70/182 1:37:57 244 KISS, Mike Calgary, AB M5059 48/81 11/19
Run 71/182 1:39:01 297 PARTINGTON, Miles Calgary, AB M4049 49/81 15/24
Run 72/182 1:39:06 296 KRISTENSEN, Britta Calgary, AB F4049 21/99 5/31
Run 73/182 1:39:16 240 MEZA, Marco Calgary, AB M5059 50/81 12/19
Run 74/182 1:39:21 295 MACPHEE, Alison Calgary, AB F3039 22/99 3/18
Run 75/182 1:40:16 245 KISS, Barbara Calgary, AB F5059 23/99 8/26
Run 76/182 1:40:17 360 SCOTT, Craig Calgary, AB M4049 51/81 16/24
Run 77/182 1:40:51 227 WEASEL HEAD, Talon Lethbridge, AB M-U18 52/81 1/2
Run 78/182 1:40:59 241 TWO GUNS, Megan Calgary, AB F2029 24/99 5/10
Run 79/182 1:41:10 318 DORAN, James Calgary, AB M3039 53/81 18/21
Run 80/182 1:41:33 385 LEWIS, Traci Spring Lake, AB F4049 25/99 6/31
Run 81/182 1:41:45 242 NEPOOSE, Dakota Edmonton, AB M2029 54/81 4/5
Run 82/182 1:41:54 225 FOX, Tia Cardston, AB F4049 26/99 7/31
Run 83/182 1:43:12 351 ROESLER, Amy Calgary, AB F4049 27/99 8/31
Run 84/182 1:43:16 353 ROBERTSON, Dave Calgary, AB M5059 55/81 13/19
Run 85/182 1:43:21 303 ZIMICH, Rob Calgary, AB M5059 56/81 14/19
Run 86/182 1:43:30 363 MCDOUGALL, Melody Calgary, AB F5059 28/99 9/26
Run 87/182 1:44:15 367 DOUGHERTY, Louise Calgary, AB F5059 29/99 10/26
Run 88/182 1:44:21 246 JENNIFER, Morin Calgary, AB F4049 30/99 9/31
Run 89/182 1:44:21 247 MORTON, Andrew Okotoks, AB M4049 57/81 17/24
Run 90/182 1:44:26 226 WEASEL HEAD, Stacey Lethbridge, AB F4049 31/99 10/31
Run 91/182 1:44:29 382 ONEILL, Daniel Sherwood Park, AB M5059 58/81 15/19
Run 92/182 1:44:40 209 LE, John Calgary, AB M5059 59/81 16/19
Run 93/182 1:45:13 335 MCMANUS, Liz Bragg Creek, AB F5059 32/99 11/26
Run 94/182 1:45:53 317 PIPER, Duane Coalhurst, AB M3039 60/81 19/21
Run 95/182 1:46:27 224 FOX, Monroe Lethbridge, AB F-U18 33/99 2/2
Run 96/182 1:46:40 231 TAYLOR, Sandy Calgary, AB F5059 34/99 12/26
Run 97/182 1:47:27 237 BUFFALO, Glinis Edmonton, AB F3039 35/99 4/18
Run 98/182 1:47:30 260 MOENS, Willyanne Fort Macleod, AB F4049 36/99 11/31
Run 99/182 1:47:30 259 MORIANOS, Katherine Calgary, AB F3039 37/99 5/18
Run 100/182 1:47:33 362 MAKISHI, Dawn Calgary, AB F60+ 38/99 1/7
Run 101/182 1:48:37 222 FOX, Kansie Lethbridge, AB F3039 39/99 6/18
Run 102/182 1:48:41 230 KEMP, Holly Calgary, AB F60+ 40/99 2/7
Run 103/182 1:48:55 332 REABURN, Tara Calgary, AB F4049 41/99 12/31
Run 104/182 1:49:44 371 RULLER, Ken Calgary, AB M60+ 61/81 4/9
Run 105/182 1:49:48 305 HAGGITH, Rourke Calgary, AB M4049 62/81 18/24
Run 106/182 1:49:57 339 TAYLOR, Jessica Strathmore, AB F4049 42/99 13/31
Run 107/182 1:50:09 223 HOULE, Kimmy Lethbridge, AB F4049 43/99 14/31
Run 108/182 1:50:23 203 SCHMIDT, Joanne Calgary, AB F5059 44/99 13/26
Run 109/182 1:50:32 341 HENRY, Sara Calgary, AB F4049 45/99 15/31
Run 110/182 1:50:32 350 LEDUC, Lori Calgary, AB F5059 46/99 14/26
Run 111/182 1:51:15 221 HOBDAY, Katie Calgary, AB F3039 47/99 7/18
Run 112/182 1:51:16 220 SPATH, Linda Calgary, AB F5059 48/99 15/26
Run 113/182 1:51:17 210 SINCLAIR, Paul Calgary, AB M60+ 63/81 5/9
Run 114/182 1:51:17 211 COOPER, Alan Calgary, AB M60+ 64/81 6/9
Run 115/182 1:51:54 304 DONGWORTH, Steve Calgary, AB M60+ 65/81 7/9
Run 116/182 1:52:14 288 FULTON, Jade Calgary, AB F2029 49/99 6/10
Run 117/182 1:52:25 287 HAMILTON, Rachel Calgary, AB F3039 50/99 8/18
Run 118/182 1:52:44 232 WILSON, Graham Kimberley, BC M60+ 66/81 8/9
Run 119/182 1:53:21 314 BIGSMOKE, Summer Tsuut'ina Nation, AB F2029 51/99 7/10
Run 120/182 1:53:44 204 HINTON, Daren Calgary, AB M5059 67/81 17/19
Run 121/182 1:53:59 234 HARASEM, Lori Coalhurst, AB F4049 52/99 16/31
Run 122/182 1:54:45 283 KERSBERGEN, Jordanna Okotoks, AB F3039 53/99 9/18
Run 123/182 1:54:45 282 TUMOTH, Anna Okotoks, AB F4049 54/99 17/31
Run 124/182 1:56:03 343 CHEONG, Ben Calgary, AB M5059 68/81 18/19
Run 125/182 1:56:29 217 BLACK, Heather Calgary, AB F4049 55/99 18/31
Run 126/182 1:57:08 262 LAMBDEN, Renata Cochrane, AB F4049 56/99 19/31
Run 127/182 1:57:08 261 MORRISON, Julie Calgary, AB F3039 57/99 10/18
Run 128/182 1:57:57 272 HENSCH, Chris Calgary, AB M1824 69/81 3/3
Run 129/182 1:57:58 271 HENSCH, Amy Calgary, AB F4049 58/99 20/31
Run 130/182 1:58:28 214 LUNT, Megan Cochrane, AB F3039 59/99 11/18
Run 131/182 1:58:28 213 ANDREW, Dotti Canmore, AB F5059 60/99 16/26
Run 132/182 1:58:47 346 BASKERVILLE, Kelly Calgary, AB F4049 61/99 21/31
Run 133/182 1:59:15 323 GIBSON, Duncan Calgary, AB M4049 70/81 19/24
Run 134/182 2:00:09 293 JACOBS, Cher Calgary, AB F3039 62/99 12/18
Run 135/182 2:01:44 329 CHAMBERS, Gail Cochrane, AB F4049 63/99 22/31
Run 136/182 2:01:44 330 WATKINS, Susan Cochrane, AB F4049 64/99 23/31
Run 137/182 2:02:05 358 SAWCHYN, Jennifer Calgary, AB F4049 65/99 24/31
Run 138/182 2:02:15 276 CRIER, Angelin Edmonton, AB F3039 66/99 13/18
Run 139/182 2:02:20 310 CHAN, Jenny Calgary, AB F5059 67/99 17/26
Run 140/182 2:03:14 248 ROAN, Osamuskwasis Leduc, AB F1824 68/99 3/5
Run 141/182 2:03:27 218 FARNELL, Wesley Calgary, AB M4049 71/81 20/24
Run 142/182 2:03:28 219 FARNELL, Jennifer Calgary, AB F4049 69/99 25/31
Run 143/182 2:03:29 212 RHYASON, Rachel Calgary, BC F2029 70/99 8/10
Run 144/182 2:03:45 258 LEE, Terry Calgary, AB F5059 71/99 18/26
Run 145/182 2:03:45 257 NARDONE, Craig Calgary, AB M60+ 72/81 9/9
Run 146/182 2:03:47 372 HOPWOOD-JONES, Debbie Calgary, AB F60+ 72/99 3/7
Run 147/182 2:04:38 292 BAXTER, Ryan Calgary, AB M3039 73/81 20/21
Run 148/182 2:05:53 325 MORIN, Jennifer Calgary, AB F4049 73/99 26/31
Run 149/182 2:05:54 336 FREEMAN, Riona Bragg Creek, AB F5059 74/99 19/26
Run 150/182 2:06:08 328 SANDOVAL, Irma Black Diamond, AB F5059 75/99 20/26
Run 151/182 2:06:51 306 MASSE, Kevin Calgary, AB M3039 74/81 21/21
Run 152/182 2:09:43 265 SUMMERSCALES, Harriet Calgary, AB F3039 76/99 14/18
Run 153/182 2:09:44 266 WILLMENT, Keely Calgary, AB F3039 77/99 15/18
Run 154/182 2:11:10 354 CROWCHILD, Suzy Tsuut'ina Nation, AB F5059 78/99 21/26
Run 155/182 2:12:40 348 EREMITA, Michael Calgary, AB M4049 75/81 21/24
Run 156/182 2:13:36 326 BUNCH, Robert Calgary, AB M4049 76/81 22/24
Run 157/182 2:13:37 327 MACDONALD, Lois Calgary, AB F60+ 79/99 4/7
Run 158/182 2:13:52 319 TIMMONS, Natalie Calgary, AB F3039 80/99 16/18
Run 159/182 2:15:56 277 OMEASOO, Tristan Calgary, AB M-U18 77/81 2/2
Run 160/182 2:20:09 228 BICKELL, Regan Calgary, AB F4049 81/99 27/31
Run 161/182 2:20:15 312 LENTOWICZ, Sean Tsuut'ina Nation, AB M4049 78/81 23/24
Run 162/182 2:20:22 229 SUTHERLAND, Allison Calgary, AB F4049 82/99 28/31
Run 163/182 2:22:35 201 BIGPLUME, William Calgary, AB M2029 79/81 5/5
Run 164/182 2:23:06 357 EDGECOMBE, Kim Calgary, AB F4049 83/99 29/31
Run 165/182 2:23:08 359 SMITH, Jennifer Calgary, AB F4049 84/99 30/31
Run 166/182 2:23:14 302 CRAZY BOY, Leroy Brocket, AB M4049 80/81 24/24
Run 167/182 2:24:45 243 ROSS, Makayla Edmonton, AB F1824 85/99 4/5
Run 168/182 2:25:34 309 CAPUTO, Connie Calgary, AB F5059 86/99 22/26
Run 169/182 2:25:35 322 CROWCHILD, Pearl Tsuutina Nation, AB F60+ 87/99 5/7
Run 170/182 2:27:17 364 BUFFALO, Carolyn Morinville, AB F5059 88/99 23/26
Run 171/182 2:29:19 352 CROW CHIEF, Robert Siksika, AB M5059 81/81 19/19
Run 172/182 2:29:38 291 OMEASOO, Laureen Maskwacis, AB F5059 89/99 24/26
Run 173/182 2:31:28 290 OMEASOO, Leah Maskwacis, AB F3039 90/99 17/18
Run 174/182 2:32:58 349 SMITH, Amy Calgary, AB F3039 91/99 18/18
Run 175/182 2:33:03 356 SMITH, Erika Calgary, AB F4049 92/99 31/31
Run 176/182 2:43:16 235 STEIN, Vicky Calgary, AB F5059 93/99 25/26
Run 177/182 2:43:17 236 STEIN, Emily Calgary, AB F2029 94/99 9/10
Run 178/182 2:47:10 347 CAMPIOU, Theresa Driftpile, AB F60+ 95/99 6/7
Run 179/182 3:20:36 274 HARKE, Kelly Leduc County, AB F2029 96/99 10/10
Run 180/182 3:20:36 273 HARKE, Linda Leduc County, AB F5059 97/99 26/26
Run 181/182 3:21:50 311 CAMERON, Olivia Clagary, AB F1824 98/99 5/5
Run 182/182 3:21:51 313 WHITNEY, Diana Calgary, AB F60+ 99/99 7/7