Startline

Tri For Evan

Calgary, AB - 8 août 2020

Épreuve Rang Temps Dossard Nom Division Rang/sexe Rang/division Nage T1 Vélo T2 Course
Sprint 1/56 1:04:42 822 ROMERO, Diego M-U20 1/35 1/3 0:08:56 00:35 0:38:18 00:27 0:16:27
Sprint 2/56 1:08:25 883 EBERTS, Quinn M-U20 2/35 2/3 0:10:48 00:55 0:38:54 00:49 0:17:01
Sprint 3/56 1:08:49 816 MERCER, Scott M4049 3/35 1/13 0:10:10 00:58 0:36:18 00:39 0:20:45
Sprint 4/56 1:09:21 945 SHEEHAN, Dawson M-U20 4/35 3/3 0:08:03 00:28 0:38:51 00:25 0:21:36
Sprint 5/56 1:10:34 990 MALCOLM, Todd M5059 5/35 1/6 0:09:44 00:34 0:38:55 00:40 0:20:43
Sprint 6/56 1:10:51 991 KOHRS, Russell M2029 6/35 1/3 0:09:29 00:49 0:39:49 00:31 0:20:15
Sprint 7/56 1:11:12 823 INGLIS, Lorin M4049 7/35 2/13 0:09:28 00:30 0:41:14 01:30 0:18:33
Sprint 8/56 1:13:14 930 VOLSTEEDT, Charl M4049 8/35 3/13 0:11:22 00:43 0:41:11 00:46 0:19:15
Sprint 9/56 1:14:21 977 JESSE, Doug M5059 9/35 2/6 0:10:51 01:34 0:38:21 01:03 0:22:35
Sprint 10/56 1:14:52 866 VANDERVEEN, Dwayne M3039 10/35 1/7 0:10:41 01:07 0:41:25 00:29 0:21:12
Sprint 11/56 1:15:36 963 MAKILA, Alysa F-U20 1/21 1/1 0:10:46 01:22 0:42:20 00:45 0:20:26
Sprint 12/56 1:17:37 858 VERSCHOOTE, Peter M3039 11/35 2/7 0:12:43 01:30 0:40:08 01:03 0:22:16
Sprint 13/56 1:17:40 937 VERSFELD, Carrie F3039 2/21 1/4 0:09:12 01:21 0:43:49 00:57 0:22:23
Sprint 14/56 1:18:47 846 BATALHA SOARES, Marcel M3039 12/35 3/7 0:10:29 01:33 0:44:51 00:47 0:21:09
Sprint 15/56 1:19:00 952 JOLLY, Gordon M5059 13/35 3/6 0:11:23 01:37 0:41:22 01:16 0:23:23
Sprint 16/56 1:19:58 820 HUDSON, Richard M4049 14/35 4/13 0:12:36 01:21 0:41:39 00:49 0:23:35
Sprint 17/56 1:20:18 911 STEINSVIK, Kenneth M3039 15/35 4/7 0:12:51 02:12 0:42:38 00:57 0:21:42
Sprint 18/56 1:21:28 862 LANDERO, Jennifer F3039 3/21 2/4 0:13:11 02:06 0:41:59 00:52 0:23:21
Sprint 19/56 1:23:00 897 SABOURIN, Benoit M4049 16/35 5/13 0:12:14 02:31 0:44:18 01:54 0:22:06
Sprint 20/56 1:23:48 922 TESSIER, Marie F4049 4/21 1/9 0:11:39 01:53 0:43:52 01:13 0:25:12
Sprint 21/56 1:24:31 870 DISCIGLIO, Steph F5059 5/21 1/6 0:16:33 01:24 0:42:02 01:21 0:23:12
Sprint 22/56 1:24:57 978 ST CLAIR, Ben M4049 17/35 6/13 0:13:29 01:59 0:43:52 00:52 0:24:47
Sprint 23/56 1:25:14 887 NGUYEN, Martin M4049 18/35 7/13 0:13:41 01:36 0:43:23 01:06 0:25:30
Sprint 24/56 1:25:34 805 JESSEY, Mary F4049 6/21 2/9 0:11:12 01:22 0:45:39 00:58 0:26:25
Sprint 25/56 1:26:26 882 COOKE, Ian M4049 19/35 8/13 0:15:00 02:53 0:43:42 01:11 0:23:42
Sprint 26/56 1:26:46 910 DOSDALL, Jason M4049 20/35 9/13 0:16:38 02:11 0:44:07 01:20 0:22:32
Sprint 27/56 1:27:41 933 SMITH, Corey M2029 21/35 2/3 0:13:42 03:03 0:45:47 01:01 0:24:10
Sprint 28/56 1:31:05 853 ROBINSON, Scott M4049 22/35 10/13 0:11:10 02:01 0:46:41 02:00 0:29:15
Sprint 29/56 1:44:12 989 BISHOP, Laura F4049 7/21 3/9 0:13:16 03:14 0:56:02 00:54 0:30:48
Sprint 29/56 1:32:02 965 BROWN, Travis M2029 23/35 3/3 0:12:24 01:28 0:47:39 01:33 0:29:01
Sprint 30/56 1:32:04 914 TRAPMAN, Jan Willem M5059 24/35 4/6 0:15:20 03:20 0:49:57 00:31 0:22:59
Sprint 31/56 1:33:44 827 STEEN, Gary M60+ 25/35 1/3 0:15:08 02:00 0:48:40 01:22 0:26:36
Sprint 32/56 1:34:12 923 ERFLE, Shannon F4049 7/21 3/9 0:13:39 02:27 0:50:21 00:57 0:26:50
Sprint 33/56 1:34:19 892 DAVIS, Glenn M3039 26/35 5/7 0:13:15 01:58 0:48:48 00:51 0:29:28
Sprint 34/56 1:34:27 929 VERBONAC, Kiera F2029 8/21 1/1 0:14:39 01:59 0:49:43 01:39 0:26:30
Sprint 35/56 1:34:45 844 CARROLL, Brenda F5059 9/21 2/6 0:13:16 01:37 0:49:23 02:54 0:27:37
Sprint 36/56 1:35:50 835 NYROSE, Eric M5059 27/35 5/6 0:12:22 03:31 0:48:56 01:43 0:29:19
Sprint 37/56 1:37:11 896 WALLACE, Steve M5059 28/35 6/6 0:14:07 03:15 0:55:18 00:55 0:23:37
Sprint 38/56 1:37:21 885 ZAWADA, Joanne F5059 10/21 3/6 0:14:18 01:23 0:49:22 01:20 0:30:59
Sprint 39/56 1:37:58 856 O'BRIEN, Melissa F4049 11/21 4/9 0:12:42 02:08 0:51:07 01:16 0:30:46
Sprint 40/56 1:38:15 868 NEATH, Dan M4049 29/35 11/13 0:13:58 02:59 0:50:12 01:11 0:29:57
Sprint 41/56 1:39:07 845 EPP, Stephen M3039 30/35 6/7 0:16:16 04:17 0:48:09 01:41 0:28:47
Sprint 42/56 1:39:30 814 POOLE, Kevin M4049 31/35 12/13 0:16:00 03:21 0:49:12 02:39 0:28:20
Sprint 43/56 1:40:06 821 ROBINSON, Andrea L F4049 12/21 5/9 0:14:53 02:20 0:49:54 01:49 0:31:12
Sprint 45/56 1:43:27 997 STEWART, Iain M60+ 32/35 2/3 0:16:21 02:50 0:49:14 02:21 0:32:42
Sprint 46/56 1:46:20 837 ENGLAND, Selinda F4049 14/21 7/9 0:21:02 02:14 0:52:37 01:35 0:28:53
Sprint 47/56 1:47:14 860 ADAMS, Jennifer F5059 15/21 4/6 0:15:39 04:09 0:54:14 02:07 0:31:07
Sprint 48/56 1:47:21 828 BROGAN, Allisha F3039 16/21 3/4 0:13:39 03:09 0:57:03 01:59 0:31:33
Sprint 49/56 1:49:01 973 YOUNGE, Derek M60+ 33/35 3/3 0:19:20 01:57 0:54:06 00:50 0:32:51
Sprint 50/56 1:50:12 894 KWAN, Andrew M3039 34/35 7/7 0:19:39 04:18 0:51:29 01:57 0:32:51
Sprint 51/56 1:50:42 890 BUSCH, Heather F5059 17/21 5/6 0:18:20 03:46 0:57:12 02:25 0:29:02
Sprint 52/56 1:51:54 895 KWON, Young-Mi F5059 18/21 6/6 0:15:58 03:04 1:00:01 01:19 0:31:35
Sprint 53/56 1:52:09 970 YOUNG, Richard M4049 35/35 13/13 0:14:27 03:17 1:07:02 00:43 0:26:41
Sprint 54/56 1:55:17 842 SZTABZYB, Emily F4049 19/21 8/9 0:17:05 02:45 1:03:13 02:45 0:29:30
Sprint 55/56 1:58:44 825 CARNEY YOUNGE, Ciara F4049 20/21 9/9 0:18:40 04:33 1:01:56 01:06 0:32:31
Sprint 56/56 1:59:59 874 KOKKO, Anne F3039 21/21 4/4 0:14:22 02:13 0:56:44 03:22 0:43:20