Startline

Hypothermic Half Marathon

Vancouver, BC - February 1, 2020

Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
10 Miler 1/35 1:19:27 4575 MUNDLE, Todd M5059 1/11 1/3 1:18:50
10 Miler 2/35 1:19:56 4587 BAKER, Christy F4049 1/24 1/7 1:19:23
10 Miler 3/35 1:25:35 4573 PON-AN, Alvin M2029 2/11 1/2 1:25:26
10 Miler 4/35 1:26:36 4574 ATAEE, Monica F2029 2/24 1/4 1:26:24
10 Miler 5/35 1:28:42 4584 MEIJER-KLINE, Karen F3039 3/24 1/6 1:28:06
10 Miler 6/35 1:29:32 4578 ADAMS, Jennifer F4049 4/24 2/7 1:28:56
10 Miler 7/35 1:29:40 4562 RUSTAD, Scarlett F3039 5/24 2/6 1:29:36
10 Miler 8/35 1:30:54 4582 MUNJAL, Akhil M3039 3/11 1/1 1:30:12
10 Miler 9/35 1:30:56 4559 MONTGOMERY, Rhonda F4049 6/24 3/7 1:30:10
10 Miler 10/35 1:30:56 4564 OPDAM, Debbie F5059 7/24 1/5 1:30:09
10 Miler 11/35 1:31:31 4580 PALMER, Asia F2029 8/24 2/4 1:30:44
10 Miler 12/35 1:33:47 4581 LIVESEY, Megan F2029 9/24 3/4 1:33:01
10 Miler 13/35 1:35:22 4576 SCHMIDT, Dann M5059 4/11 2/3 1:34:46
10 Miler 14/35 1:35:40 4560 GAUTHIER, Nicole F4049 10/24 4/7 1:34:53
10 Miler 15/35 1:43:04 4588 BHATTAD, Virendra M4049 5/11 1/4 1:42:12
10 Miler 16/35 1:44:23 4563 ZABALZA, Carlos M2029 6/11 2/2 1:43:42
10 Miler 17/35 1:45:02 4589 LEE, Samuel M4049 7/11 2/4 1:44:24
10 Miler 18/35 1:47:36 1750 FRANKE, Jeff M5059 8/11 3/3 1:47:36
10 Miler 19/35 1:51:48 4586 LEE, David M4049 9/11 3/4 1:51:12
10 Miler 20/35 1:54:30 4565 PETERS, Louise F5059 11/24 2/5 1:53:51
10 Miler 21/35 1:54:32 1618 MACDONALD, Jeanne F4049 12/24 5/7 1:53:53
10 Miler 22/35 1:54:46 1502 BONZO, Justin M4049 10/11 4/4 1:54:07
10 Miler 23/35 1:55:07 4553 KURENOFF, Gord M6069 11/11 1/1 1:54:40
10 Miler 24/35 1:55:18 1509 FINLEY, Calla F5059 13/24 3/5 1:55:16
10 Miler 25/35 1:55:39 4561 MCCALLEN, Grace F5059 14/24 4/5 1:54:58
10 Miler 26/35 2:12:23 4583 JHAJ, Hardip F3039 15/24 3/6 2:11:48
10 Miler 27/35 2:12:25 4554 MARR, Michaela F3039 16/24 4/6 2:11:43
10 Miler 28/35 2:12:26 4556 HOLLAND, Lesley F4049 17/24 6/7 2:11:44
10 Miler 29/35 2:12:31 4555 BURKE, Helen F6069 18/24 1/2 2:11:49
10 Miler 30/35 2:13:25 4569 WATMORE, Tabitha F3039 19/24 5/6 2:12:47
10 Miler 31/35 2:13:25 4566 HELLIWELL, Kate F3039 20/24 6/6 2:12:45
10 Miler 32/35 2:13:28 4570 LIN, Tina F2029 21/24 4/4 2:12:47
10 Miler 33/35 2:16:35 4571 ISIDRO, Crisanta F4049 22/24 7/7 2:15:55
10 Miler 34/35 2:32:01 1617 DODD, Tracy F5059 23/24 5/5 2:31:25
10 Miler 35/35 3:13:27 1635 COFFEY, Cathy F6069 24/24 2/2 3:13:03