Startline

Believe in the Gold

Calgary, AB - September 29, 2018

Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
5K 1/140 0:18:49 651 ANDISON, Dave M3039 1/57 1/10 0:18:43
5K 2/140 0:19:25 760 EWANCHYNA, Michael M2029 2/57 1/8 0:19:20
5K 3/140 0:20:01 676 GROVE, Tim M2029 3/57 2/8 0:19:57
5K 4/140 0:23:09 679 MAINIL, Sabrina F2029 1/83 1/26 0:23:02
5K 5/140 0:23:25 81 TURK, Madison F2029 2/83 2/26 0:23:19
5K 6/140 0:24:00 687 RADU, Jaydene F2029 3/83 3/26 0:23:56
5K 7/140 0:24:00 788 TEMMERMAN, Carmen F9999 4/83 1/1 0:23:49
5K 8/140 0:24:20 689 SCHULER, Aubrie F3039 5/83 1/17 0:24:11
5K 9/140 0:25:11 750 SIKORSKY, Tayah F-U20 6/83 1/15 0:25:05
5K 10/140 0:25:18 745 RYAN, Nichelle F2029 7/83 4/26 0:25:09
5K 11/140 0:25:18 775 RYAN, Paige F2029 8/83 5/26 0:25:09
5K 12/140 0:25:19 743 LAIRD, Jen F2029 9/83 6/26 0:25:12
5K 13/140 0:25:30 677 LAFLAMME, Jampa F2029 10/83 7/26 0:25:22
5K 14/140 0:25:31 680 MARTIN, Ryan M2029 4/57 3/8 0:25:26
5K 15/140 0:25:46 785 BRUNSEL, Cory M4049 5/57 1/9 0:25:40
5K 16/140 0:26:12 781 WILLIAMS, Megan M-U20 6/57 1/19 0:25:16
5K 17/140 0:26:13 57 HARTNELL, Stacey M5059 7/57 1/7 0:25:16
5K 18/140 0:26:13 52 BROWNRIGG-HARTNELL, Beth F5059 11/83 1/11 0:25:16
5K 19/140 0:26:16 792 TELL, Aaron M2029 8/57 4/8 0:26:10
5K 20/140 0:26:29 686 RADU, Clay M5059 9/57 2/7 0:26:26
5K 21/140 0:26:42 787 CROSS, Elise F2029 12/83 8/26 0:26:32
5K 22/140 0:27:01 793 GARDENER, Holly F4049 13/83 1/11 0:26:57
5K 23/140 0:28:15 684 PALMIERE, Anna F3039 14/83 2/17 0:28:07
5K 24/140 0:28:29 652 ANDISON, Jack M3039 10/57 2/10 0:25:31
5K 25/140 0:28:33 761 FUNG, Lynda F4049 15/83 2/11 0:28:21
5K 26/140 0:28:33 744 MARTIN DUNN, Leticia F4049 16/83 3/11 0:28:22
5K 27/140 0:28:33 672 CATHCART, Logan M2029 11/57 5/8 0:28:25
5K 28/140 0:28:34 778 TURK, Madison F2029 17/83 9/26 0:25:35
5K 29/140 0:28:35 653 WILKS, Kelsey M3039 12/57 3/10 0:25:33
5K 30/140 0:28:37 782 YANYK, Devon M3039 13/57 4/10 0:28:33
5K 31/140 0:28:47 758 DONKERSLOOT, Krista F2029 18/83 10/26 0:28:38
5K 32/140 0:28:48 757 DONKERSLOOT, Cynthia F5059 19/83 2/11 0:28:38
5K 33/140 0:28:54 693 WONG, Melanie F2029 20/83 11/26 0:28:47
5K 34/140 0:28:58 674 ERIKSON, Sarah F2029 21/83 12/26 0:28:43
5K 35/140 0:29:14 73 JOHNSON, Kqri F5059 22/83 3/11 0:29:03
5K 36/140 0:29:15 74 FRASER, Angus M4049 14/57 2/9 0:29:04
5K 37/140 0:29:46 789 TEMMERMAN, Alex M9999 15/57 1/1 0:29:36
5K 38/140 0:30:03 678 LEMARO, Brittany F3039 23/83 3/17 0:29:55
5K 39/140 0:30:24 72 BUBENIK, Joseph M-U20 16/57 2/19 0:30:19
5K 40/140 0:30:26 71 BUBENIK, Jenny F4049 24/83 4/11 0:30:24
5K 41/140 0:30:27 695 BISHARAT, Carla F3039 25/83 4/17 0:30:17
5K 42/140 0:30:31 756 CONNOR, Michelle F3039 26/83 5/17 0:30:21
5K 43/140 0:30:31 76 HAUSHEY, Sarah F3039 27/83 6/17 0:30:20
5K 44/140 0:30:42 777 SIROISHKA, Kristina F2029 28/83 13/26 0:30:36
5K 45/140 0:31:14 48 BIAFORE, Carolin F4049 29/83 5/11 0:31:09
5K 46/140 0:32:01 783 YANYK, Teron M-U20 17/57 3/19 0:31:58
5K 47/140 0:32:29 656 DEMAERE, Joan F70+ 30/83 1/2 0:31:59
5K 48/140 0:32:31 791 MCINTYRE, Jill F5059 31/83 4/11 0:31:58
5K 49/140 0:32:53 746 BOBYN, Breanne F-U20 32/83 2/15 0:32:45
5K 50/140 0:33:04 749 SIKORSKY, Nikki F3039 33/83 7/17 0:32:57
5K 51/140 0:33:04 748 SIKORSKY, Joshua M4049 18/57 3/9 0:32:57
5K 52/140 0:34:14 62 REIMER, Denis M3039 19/57 5/10 0:20:15
5K 53/140 0:34:18 771 OLSEN, Linda F5059 34/83 5/11 0:33:57
5K 54/140 0:34:36 799 ELLERBY, Nicole F2029 35/83 14/26 0:34:32
5K 55/140 0:35:04 759 DYPOLT-O'MAHONY, Kelly-Anne F4049 36/83 6/11 0:34:47
5K 56/140 0:35:12 694 YANYK, Denise F3039 37/83 8/17 0:35:09
5K 57/140 0:35:26 800 COOK, May F4049 38/83 7/11 0:35:15
5K 58/140 0:35:46 67 LOWES, Carolyn F5059 39/83 6/11 0:35:37
5K 59/140 0:36:49 774 PETRUCHA, Damian M-U20 20/57 4/19 0:36:43
5K 60/140 0:37:58 75 WOODWARD, Shannon F3039 40/83 9/17 0:37:53
5K 61/140 0:37:59 747 BOBYN, Kailey F-U20 41/83 3/15 0:37:53
5K 62/140 0:38:22 794 BOUSTANI, Danny F5059 42/83 7/11 0:38:12
5K 63/140 0:38:27 690 SMITH, Cassidee F2029 43/83 15/26 0:38:12
5K 64/140 0:38:28 683 NORMAN, Amy F2029 44/83 16/26 0:38:13
5K 65/140 0:40:33 754 CHRISTIANSON, Joy F4049 45/83 8/11 0:40:26
5K 66/140 0:40:33 755 CHRISTIANSON, Melissa F-U20 46/83 4/15 0:40:26
5K 67/140 0:40:42 725 GODEFROY, Jack M-U20 21/57 5/19 0:38:42
5K 68/140 0:40:49 737 BUCK, Kellan M-U20 22/57 6/19 0:27:49
5K 69/140 0:40:50 80 DEMGERE, Rob M4049 23/57 4/9 0:40:36
5K 70/140 0:40:51 784 DEMAERE, Alexis F-U20 47/83 5/15 0:40:38
5K 71/140 0:41:04 724 GODEFROY, Cheryl F5059 48/83 8/11 0:39:05
5K 72/140 0:41:04 726 GODEFROY, Mark M5059 24/57 3/7 0:39:07
5K 73/140 0:41:16 786 BENDER, Stephanie F2029 49/83 17/26 0:41:06
5K 74/140 0:41:16 790 COUTER, Alyssa F2029 50/83 18/26 0:41:07
5K 75/140 0:41:16 654 BLAND, Taylor F2029 51/83 19/26 0:40:56
5K 76/140 0:41:17 770 LINCZ, Leigh-Anne F2029 52/83 20/26 0:41:07
5K 77/140 0:41:30 655 CHATTAWAY, Jackson M-U20 25/57 7/19 0:41:13
5K 78/140 0:41:51 734 BUCK, Dot F70+ 53/83 2/2 0:28:50
5K 79/140 0:41:54 733 BUCK, Bob M70+ 26/57 1/2 0:28:51
5K 80/140 0:41:54 735 BUCK, Jason M5059 27/57 4/7 0:28:53
5K 81/140 0:42:03 33 KNUTSON, Sebastian M-U20 28/57 8/19 0:41:40
5K 82/140 0:42:07 32 CARNIE, Terra F3039 54/83 10/17 0:41:43
5K 83/140 0:42:08 31 CARNIE, Knutson M3039 29/57 6/10 0:41:43
5K 84/140 0:44:30 742 SERNICK, Payton F-U20 55/83 6/15 0:31:21
5K 85/140 0:44:34 740 SERNICK, Beckham M-U20 30/57 9/19 0:31:13
5K 86/140 0:44:39 741 SERNICK, Cheyenne M4049 31/57 5/9 0:31:19
5K 87/140 0:44:45 713 RICE, Kris M-U20 32/57 10/19 0:44:42
5K 88/140 0:44:48 714 RICE, Mason M-U20 33/57 11/19 0:44:43
5K 89/140 0:45:26 716 RICE, Reylynn F-U20 56/83 7/15 0:45:20
5K 90/140 0:45:26 712 RICE, Amie F2029 57/83 21/26 0:45:21
5K 91/140 0:45:30 715 RICE, Olivia F-U20 58/83 8/15 0:45:27
5K 92/140 0:45:45 736 BUCK, Jazmine F2029 59/83 22/26 0:32:41
5K 93/140 0:47:18 721 MADDAN, Kathleen F3039 60/83 11/17 0:33:43
5K 94/140 0:47:34 732 BAINS, Kristina F3039 61/83 12/17 0:47:07
5K 95/140 0:47:35 739 DESRANLEAU, Robin F4049 62/83 9/11 0:46:36
5K 96/140 0:47:37 738 BUCK, Robin F5059 63/83 9/11 0:46:38
5K 97/140 0:50:12 658 DEMAERE, Rochelle F4049 64/83 10/11 0:49:56
5K 98/140 0:50:33 752 BORBELY, Louis M5059 34/57 5/7 0:50:28
5K 99/140 0:50:45 751 BORBELY, Katie F2029 65/83 23/26 0:50:21
5K 100/140 0:50:51 796 MAHONEY, Jack F-U20 66/83 9/15 0:50:48
5K 101/140 0:50:51 795 MAHONEY, Grace F-U20 67/83 10/15 0:50:48
5K 102/140 0:50:58 797 KUIBERS, Marijka F-U20 68/83 11/15 0:50:57
5K 103/140 0:51:06 68 SEGUIM, Jodie F3039 69/83 13/17 0:50:48
5K 104/140 0:51:07 669 BELKIE, Dan M4049 35/57 6/9 0:50:48
5K 105/140 0:51:08 670 BELKIE, Leah F3039 70/83 14/17 0:50:48
5K 106/140 0:51:17 69 MAYNARD, Kenal F-U20 71/83 12/15 0:50:56
5K 107/140 0:51:19 70 LINDSAY, Boyce F3039 72/83 15/17 0:50:58
5K 108/140 0:52:41 768 HUMMEL, Jacob M-U20 36/57 12/19 0:52:35
5K 109/140 0:52:43 767 HUMMEL, Jacob M3039 37/57 7/10 0:52:35
5K 110/140 0:52:46 766 HUMMEL, Jack M6069 38/57 1/1 0:52:39
5K 111/140 0:54:56 729 DURESKI, Gary M5059 39/57 6/7 0:50:58
5K 112/140 0:54:57 727 DURESKI, Cheryl F5059 73/83 10/11 0:51:01
5K 113/140 0:56:01 666 SCHUTZ, Adam M3039 40/57 8/10 0:55:45
5K 114/140 0:56:01 665 SAMPSON, Dwayne M4049 41/57 7/9 0:55:45
5K 115/140 0:56:02 657 DEMAERE, Larry M70+ 42/57 2/2 0:55:44
5K 116/140 0:56:07 667 SCHUTZ, Amanda F3039 74/83 16/17 0:55:49
5K 117/140 0:59:31 703 POIRIER, Julie M2029 43/57 6/8 0:59:17
5K 118/140 0:59:35 707 VAN BERGEYK, Eric M4049 44/57 8/9 0:59:22
5K 119/140 0:59:36 702 PILLAR, Kaitlin F2029 75/83 24/26 0:59:21
5K 120/140 0:59:39 706 VAN BERGEYK, Ella F-U20 76/83 13/15 0:59:23
5K 121/140 0:59:41 705 VAN BERGEYK, Britain M-U20 45/57 13/19 0:59:27
5K 122/140 0:59:41 704 VAN BERGEYK, Ava F-U20 77/83 14/15 0:59:23
5K 123/140 1:02:57 79 CONNOR, Derek M3039 46/57 9/10 1:02:16
5K 124/140 1:03:01 77 CONNORS, Michael M-U20 47/57 14/19 1:02:18
5K 125/140 1:03:02 78 CONNORS, Henry M-U20 48/57 15/19 1:02:18
5K 126/140 1:03:37 709 PRICCA, Julian M-U20 49/57 16/19 1:03:30
5K 127/140 1:03:38 708 PRICCA, Jocelyn F-U20 78/83 15/15 1:03:04
5K 128/140 1:03:38 710 PRICCA, Nadene F5059 79/83 11/11 1:03:07
5K 129/140 1:03:40 711 PRICCA, Omar M4049 50/57 9/9 1:03:06
5K 130/140 1:07:18 717 MARSHALL, Lee M5059 51/57 7/7 1:02:42
5K 131/140 1:07:19 798 ROSE, Justin M2029 52/57 7/8 1:02:44
5K 132/140 1:07:21 718 MARSHALL, Sarah F2029 80/83 25/26 1:02:45
5K 133/140 1:07:21 83 FLEMMER, Garet M2029 53/57 8/8 1:02:45
5K 134/140 1:07:24 719 MARSHALL, Victoria F4049 81/83 11/11 1:07:19
5K 135/140 1:07:24 720 ROSE, Kristina F2029 82/83 26/26 1:02:45
5K 136/140 1:11:44 700 BACHELDER, Sarah F3039 83/83 17/17 1:05:56
5K 137/140 1:11:45 696 BACHELDER, Ethan M-U20 54/57 17/19 1:05:50
5K 138/140 1:11:46 699 BACHELDER, Liam M-U20 55/57 18/19 1:05:52
5K 139/140 1:11:47 698 BACHELDER, Jonathan M3039 56/57 10/10 1:05:53
5K 140/140 1:11:49 697 BACHELDER, Isaiah M-U20 57/57 19/19 1:05:59