Startline

Believe in The Gold

Calgary, AB - September 23, 2017

Event Place Gun Time Race # Name Division Place/Gender Place/Division Chip Time
5K 1/126 0:16:44 622 MORGAN, Huw M-U20 1/54 1/24 0:16:43
5K 2/126 0:22:24 549 LUDTKE, Michael M2029 2/54 1/9 0:22:16
5K 3/126 0:22:28 513 BIAFORE, Lucca M-U20 3/54 2/24 0:22:27
5K 4/126 0:23:45 597 VOLLENDORF, Max M-U20 4/54 3/24 0:23:43
5K 5/126 0:23:46 512 BIAFORE, Leonardo M-U20 5/54 4/24 0:23:45
5K 6/126 0:23:51 587 STADNYK, Joseph M-U20 6/54 5/24 0:23:49
5K 7/126 0:24:36 565 MOSER, Janice F2029 1/72 1/12 0:24:31
5K 8/126 0:24:41 527 COOK, Michiala F3039 2/72 1/19 0:24:36
5K 9/126 0:26:00 561 MIKUCKI, Sean M2029 7/54 2/9 0:25:54
5K 10/126 0:26:00 567 NGUYEN, Andy M2029 8/54 3/9 0:25:56
5K 11/126 0:26:01 501 ARENAS, Diego M2029 9/54 4/9 0:25:55
5K 12/126 0:26:01 532 FELLOWS, Melissa F2029 3/72 2/12 0:25:57
5K 13/126 0:26:06 600 FRAIL, Neil M3039 10/54 1/7 0:25:52
5K 14/126 0:26:06 601 BROWN, Mike M3039 11/54 2/7 0:25:52
5K 15/126 0:26:49 604 DICKSON, Luke M2029 12/54 5/9 0:26:44
5K 16/126 0:26:56 629 BOLINIES, Cooper M-U20 13/54 6/24 0:26:44
5K 17/126 0:28:13 566 NASIM, Tyler M-U20 14/54 7/24 0:28:10
5K 18/126 0:28:14 525 CHAMOUN, Amadeo M-U20 15/54 8/24 0:28:13
5K 19/126 0:28:15 556 MAHONEY, Grace F-U20 4/72 1/12 0:28:13
5K 20/126 0:28:25 569 PACHECO, Miguel M-U20 16/54 9/24 0:28:24
5K 21/126 0:28:34 562 MILITANO, Marcus M-U20 17/54 10/24 0:28:32
5K 22/126 0:28:48 548 LOOV, Gail F5059 5/72 1/11 0:28:46
5K 23/126 0:28:58 634 MCPHAIL, Grant M5059 18/54 1/3 0:28:53
5K 24/126 0:29:00 606 BROWN, Michelle F2029 6/72 3/12 0:28:48
5K 25/126 0:29:01 570 PALAHICKY, Marianne F2029 7/72 4/12 0:28:49
5K 26/126 0:29:46 564 MOORE, Trevar M4049 19/54 1/7 0:29:34
5K 27/126 0:29:47 607 TONTA, Reem F4049 8/72 1/13 0:40:55
5K 28/126 0:30:05 510 BELL, Pam F5059 9/72 2/11 0:29:57
5K 29/126 0:30:12 630 BOBYN, Stacey F5059 10/72 3/11 0:30:07
5K 30/126 0:30:35 539 HAYMOUR, Mona F4049 11/72 2/13 0:30:26
5K 31/126 0:30:42 613 TELL, Aaron M2029 20/54 6/9 0:30:37
5K 32/126 0:30:47 511 BIAFORE, Carolin F3039 12/72 2/19 0:30:43
5K 33/126 0:30:50 538 HAYMOUR, Jenna F-U20 13/72 2/12 0:30:43
5K 34/126 0:31:01 628 GRIER, Michael M3039 21/54 3/7 0:21:55
5K 35/126 0:31:14 612 SIRASHKA, Kristina F2029 14/72 5/12 0:31:10
5K 36/126 0:31:15 524 CARTIN, Katelyn F-U20 15/72 3/12 0:31:12
5K 37/126 0:31:57 627 BRIGGEMAN, Crystal F3039 16/72 3/19 0:31:49
5K 38/126 0:32:13 509 BECKER, Cheryle F5059 17/72 4/11 0:32:11
5K 39/126 0:32:29 542 IMLER, Deana F3039 18/72 4/19 0:32:15
5K 40/126 0:32:50 620 LAGOUINA, Adam M-U20 22/54 11/24 0:32:48
5K 41/126 0:33:51 584 SMITH, Brianna F2029 19/72 6/12 0:33:43
5K 42/126 0:34:01 631 JOHNSON, Karri F3039 20/72 5/19 0:33:48
5K 43/126 0:34:02 583 SIKORSKY, Tayah F-U20 21/72 4/12 0:33:56
5K 44/126 0:34:02 632 FRASER, Angus M4049 23/54 2/7 0:33:49
5K 45/126 0:34:02 582 SIKORSKY, Nikki F2029 22/72 7/12 0:33:58
5K 46/126 0:34:02 514 BOBYN, Breanne F-U20 23/72 5/12 0:33:57
5K 47/126 0:34:23 623 COLINDRES-TGADA, Soul F-U20 24/72 6/12 0:34:22
5K 48/126 0:34:26 614 ESPINOSA, Henry M-U20 24/54 12/24 0:34:25
5K 49/126 0:34:54 571 PAUL, Zina F5059 25/72 5/11 0:34:51
5K 50/126 0:35:11 508 BAUER, Mitchell M-U20 25/54 13/24 0:35:11
5K 51/126 0:35:28 594 VARGAS, Maria F4049 26/72 3/13 0:34:54
5K 52/126 0:36:24 528 COX, Cacia F-U20 27/72 7/12 0:36:19
5K 53/126 0:37:07 533 GEJDOS, Tyson M-U20 26/54 14/24 0:36:50
5K 54/126 0:38:44 589 SYKES, Kailie F3039 28/72 6/19 0:38:38
5K 55/126 0:41:22 591 TOEWS, Leah F5059 29/72 6/11 0:41:16
5K 56/126 0:41:25 563 MOORE, Jennifer F4049 30/72 4/13 0:41:12
5K 57/126 0:43:06 520 BROWN, Sherry F4049 31/72 5/13 0:42:47
5K 58/126 0:43:07 585 SMITH, Glynis F4049 32/72 6/13 0:42:47
5K 59/126 0:43:33 557 MAHONEY, Jack M-U20 27/54 15/24 0:43:28
5K 60/126 0:44:37 555 MAHONEY, Douglas M4049 28/54 3/7 0:44:32
5K 61/126 0:45:04 537 GUNNING, Talia F-U20 33/72 8/12 0:44:54
5K 62/126 0:45:04 535 GUNNING, Melissa F3039 34/72 7/19 0:44:54
5K 63/126 0:45:52 577 REYNOLDS, Julia F5059 35/72 7/11 0:45:47
5K 64/126 0:45:54 578 REYNOLDS, Kathy F5059 36/72 8/11 0:45:49
5K 65/126 0:46:06 605 GUNNING, Kevin M4049 29/54 4/7 0:45:56
5K 66/126 0:46:06 599 ZIMMERMAN, Patty F4049 37/72 7/13 0:45:56
5K 67/126 0:46:26 624 TEJADA, Jeremy M-U20 30/54 16/24 0:46:24
5K 68/126 0:48:53 611 KLINCK, Bob M70+ 31/54 1/3 0:48:41
5K 69/126 0:48:54 586 SMITH, Jessica F3039 38/72 8/19 0:48:45
5K 70/126 0:48:55 621 AUCK, Mason M-U20 32/54 17/24 0:48:53
5K 71/126 0:48:55 515 BOBYN, Kailey F4049 39/72 8/13 0:48:54
5K 72/126 0:50:33 610 KLINCK, Elaine F6069 40/72 1/3 0:50:22
5K 73/126 0:51:43 529 DAVIDSON, Terra F4049 41/72 9/13 0:51:32
5K 74/126 0:52:47 619 HUMMEL, Jack M6069 33/54 1/1 0:52:37
5K 75/126 0:52:54 603 DEMAERE, Larry M70+ 34/54 2/3 0:52:38
5K 76/126 0:52:58 573 RASMUSSEN, Carley F3039 42/72 9/19 0:52:35
5K 77/126 0:53:08 541 HUMMEL, Cheryl F3039 43/72 10/19 0:53:04
5K 78/126 0:53:10 626 TURK, Madison F2029 44/72 8/12 0:52:51
5K 79/126 0:53:10 625 RAJLJANI, Jahanara M2029 35/54 7/9 0:52:54
5K 80/126 0:53:14 560 MESSHAM, Terra F4049 45/72 10/13 0:53:03
5K 81/126 0:53:23 506 BACHELDER, Sarah F3039 46/72 11/19 0:53:08
5K 82/126 0:53:24 505 BACHELDER, Liam M-U20 36/54 18/24 0:53:08
5K 83/126 0:53:26 503 BACHELDER, Isaiah M-U20 37/54 19/24 0:53:11
5K 84/126 0:53:28 592 TOWNEND, James M4049 38/54 5/7 0:53:11
5K 85/126 0:53:29 633 BUSTAMANTE, Francis M2029 39/54 8/9 0:53:11
5K 86/126 0:53:29 504 BACHELDER, Jonathan M3039 40/54 4/7 0:53:13
5K 87/126 0:53:30 558 MELLOF, Valerie F4049 47/72 11/13 0:53:14
5K 88/126 0:53:32 502 BACHELDER, Ethan M-U20 41/54 20/24 0:53:14
5K 89/126 0:54:09 518 BORBELY, Louis M5059 42/54 2/3 0:53:45
5K 90/126 0:54:09 519 BORBELY, Pattie F6069 48/72 2/3 0:53:44
5K 91/126 0:55:11 609 EMERY, Kate F2029 49/72 9/12 0:55:07
5K 92/126 0:55:11 608 EMERY, Clare F5059 50/72 9/11 0:55:07
5K 93/126 0:55:27 618 DURESKI, Shane M-U20 43/54 21/24 0:55:12
5K 94/126 0:55:27 615 DURESKI, Gary M5059 44/54 3/3 0:55:14
5K 95/126 0:55:28 617 DURESKI, Teagan F-U20 51/72 9/12 0:55:15
5K 96/126 0:55:28 616 DURESKI, Cheryl F5059 52/72 10/11 0:55:15
5K 97/126 0:55:48 576 REBEIRO, Gracilia F6069 53/72 3/3 0:55:37
5K 98/126 0:55:48 553 MAHNIC, Lyndsey F3039 54/72 12/19 0:55:38
5K 99/126 0:56:10 572 RASMUSSEN, Cale M3039 45/54 5/7 0:55:47
5K 100/126 0:56:37 530 DEMAERE, Rochelle F4049 55/72 12/13 0:56:20
5K 101/126 0:56:39 575 RASMUSSEN, Quinn M-U20 46/54 22/24 0:56:15
5K 102/126 0:56:40 574 RASMUSSEN, Hadley F-U20 56/72 10/12 0:56:16
5K 103/126 0:58:22 517 BORBELY, Katie F2029 57/72 10/12 0:58:01
5K 104/126 0:58:23 516 BORBELY, Cara F2029 58/72 11/12 0:58:02
5K 105/126 0:58:24 526 CLEMENS, Bryton M2029 47/54 9/9 0:58:04
5K 106/126 0:58:34 579 SAMPSON, Dwayne M4049 48/54 6/7 0:58:19
5K 107/126 0:58:35 598 WALKER, Lori F5059 59/72 11/11 0:58:12
5K 108/126 0:59:10 580 SCHUTZ, Adam M3039 49/54 6/7 0:58:52
5K 109/126 0:59:10 581 SCHUTZ, Amanda F2029 60/72 12/12 0:58:51
5K 110/126 0:59:38 551 MACLEAN, Heidi F-U20 61/72 11/12 0:59:26
5K 111/126 1:00:32 540 HERNANDEZ, Amanda F3039 62/72 13/19 1:00:04
5K 112/126 1:00:34 559 MENDEZ LEON, Mayra F3039 63/72 14/19 1:00:04
5K 113/126 1:01:05 552 MACLEAN, Taiya F-U20 64/72 12/12 1:00:54
5K 114/126 1:01:06 550 MACLEAN, Amanda F3039 65/72 15/19 1:00:55
5K 115/126 1:01:19 595 VARGAS, Roberto M3039 50/54 7/7 1:00:53
5K 116/126 1:01:20 546 LEON, Carolina F3039 66/72 16/19 1:00:51
5K 117/126 1:01:20 593 VARGAS, Jose M-U20 51/54 23/24 1:00:51
5K 118/126 1:01:21 596 VARGAS, Santiago M-U20 52/54 24/24 1:00:51
5K 119/126 1:02:27 635 DEMARERE, Rob M4049 53/54 7/7 1:02:03
5K 120/126 1:02:27 602 DEMOERE, Joan F70+ 67/72 1/2 1:02:03
5K 121/126 1:03:39 507 BAINS, Kristina F3039 68/72 17/19 1:03:30
5K 122/126 1:03:40 547 LIGHTFOOT HUMPHRIS, Calista F3039 69/72 18/19 1:03:31
5K 123/126 1:03:42 523 BUCK, Robin F4049 70/72 13/13 1:03:34
5K 124/126 1:03:43 531 DESRANLEAU, Robin F3039 71/72 19/19 1:03:32
5K 125/126 1:03:52 521 BUCK, Bob M70+ 54/54 3/3 1:03:40
5K 126/126 1:03:53 522 BUCK, Dorothy F70+ 72/72 2/2 1:03:43