Whistler, BC - October 19, 2013
Event |
Place |
Gun Time |
Race # |
Name |
City |
Division |
Place/Gender |
Place/Division |
Ultra
|
1/31 |
6:11:06 |
45 |
YOUNG, Barry
|
Vancouver, BC |
M-OPEN
|
1/22 |
1/5 |
Ultra
|
2/31 |
6:18:49 |
27 |
LOTFI-POUR, Hassan
|
North Vancouver, BC |
M-MASTER
|
2/22 |
1/9 |
Ultra
|
3/31 |
7:34:12 |
3 |
ARMISTEAD, Peter
|
Whistler, BR |
M-MASTER
|
3/22 |
2/9 |
Ultra
|
4/31 |
7:40:27 |
23 |
KETTNER, Dean
|
Saanichton, BC |
M-MASTER
|
4/22 |
3/9 |
Ultra
|
5/31 |
7:49:48 |
20 |
HORIE, Masaru
|
Port Coquitlam, BC |
M-MASTER
|
5/22 |
4/9 |
Ultra
|
6/31 |
7:59:40 |
39 |
THOMPSON, Rob
|
Delta, BC |
M-MASTER
|
6/22 |
5/9 |
Ultra
|
7/31 |
8:08:45 |
29 |
MIYASHITA, Liz
|
Vancouver, BC |
F-OPEN
|
1/9 |
1/4 |
Ultra
|
8/31 |
8:40:34 |
40 |
THUCYDIDES, George
|
North Vancouver, BC |
M-MASTER
|
7/22 |
6/9 |
Ultra
|
9/31 |
8:44:52 |
44 |
WILSON, Christopher
|
Kelowna, BC |
M-VETERAN
|
8/22 |
1/8 |
Ultra
|
10/31 |
8:45:22 |
21 |
JOHNSON, Erik
|
Courtenay, BC |
M-MASTER
|
9/22 |
7/9 |
Ultra
|
11/31 |
8:46:05 |
12 |
DICK, Mel
|
Abbotsford, BC |
M-VETERAN
|
10/22 |
2/8 |
Ultra
|
12/31 |
8:55:35 |
4 |
AYRES, Clayton
|
Vancouver, BC |
M-OPEN
|
11/22 |
2/5 |
Ultra
|
13/31 |
8:57:27 |
28 |
MANN, Vicki
|
Vancouver, BC |
F-MASTER
|
2/9 |
1/3 |
Ultra
|
14/31 |
8:58:45 |
34 |
RULAND, Jennifer
|
White City, SK |
F-OPEN
|
3/9 |
2/4 |
Ultra
|
15/31 |
9:18:12 |
8 |
BOWDEN, Gary
|
Flinders, NS |
M-MASTER
|
12/22 |
8/9 |
Ultra
|
16/31 |
9:26:36 |
41 |
TOLEAN, Sabina Shana
|
Surrey, BC |
F-MASTER
|
4/9 |
2/3 |
Ultra
|
17/31 |
9:28:41 |
1 |
AEBI, Shawn
|
Woodinville, WA |
M-VETERAN
|
13/22 |
3/8 |
Ultra
|
18/31 |
9:31:59 |
6 |
BARTH, Michael
|
Vancouver, BC |
M-OPEN
|
14/22 |
3/5 |
Ultra
|
19/31 |
9:36:38 |
35 |
SCHOFIELD, Peter
|
Abbotsford, BC |
M-VETERAN
|
15/22 |
4/8 |
Ultra
|
20/31 |
9:46:13 |
11 |
COWAN, Ninja R
|
Toronto, ON |
M-OPEN
|
16/22 |
4/5 |
Ultra
|
21/31 |
9:46:13 |
31 |
NORTON, Courtney
|
Toronto, ON |
F-OPEN
|
5/9 |
3/4 |
Ultra
|
22/31 |
9:55:12 |
33 |
ROUSSY, Peter
|
Abbotsford, BC |
M-VETERAN
|
17/22 |
5/8 |
Ultra
|
23/31 |
9:55:34 |
18 |
HARTUNG, Gary
|
Vancouver, BC |
M-MASTER
|
18/22 |
9/9 |
Ultra
|
24/31 |
10:15:17 |
42 |
WHYTE, Denise
|
Nailsworth, GL |
F-VETERAN
|
6/9 |
1/2 |
Ultra
|
25/31 |
10:15:17 |
43 |
WHYTE, Jon
|
Nailsworth, GL |
M-VETERAN
|
19/22 |
6/8 |
Ultra
|
26/31 |
10:20:09 |
30 |
NIEMIER, Tracy
|
Maple Ridge, BC |
F-VETERAN
|
7/9 |
2/2 |
Ultra
|
27/31 |
10:20:29 |
26 |
LEVANT, Robin
|
Oliver, BC |
F-MASTER
|
8/9 |
3/3 |
Ultra
|
28/31 |
10:36:45 |
37 |
SOLYMOSI, Jozsef
|
Vancouver, BC |
M-VETERAN
|
20/22 |
7/8 |
Ultra
|
29/31 |
11:07:49 |
13 |
DION, Steve
|
Pitt Meadows, BC |
M-VETERAN
|
21/22 |
8/8 |
Ultra
|
30/31 |
11:16:14 |
17 |
GRANNEMAN, Sasha
|
Port Coquitlam, BC |
F-OPEN
|
9/9 |
4/4 |
Ultra
|
31/31 |
11:46:00 |
24 |
LAI, Ron
|
Vancouver, BC |
M-OPEN
|
22/22 |
5/5 |